天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
|
半决赛胜方1 | - | 半决赛胜方2 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
费伦斯华路士 | 7 - 0 | 米加瓦斯巴达 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝2000 | 5 - 3 | 弗洛拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | 克利夫顿维尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | KÍ | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯塔特格 | 0 - 0 | 史特贾纳 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布隆德比 | 2 - 1 | Minsk | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯洛伐科 | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
林科平 | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 0 | Kiryat Gat | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
阿森纳 | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
苏波迪卡斯巴达 | 2 - 1 | KuPS | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
阿波罗利马索尔 | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | ZNK奥斯耶克 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
格拉斯哥城 | 3 - 0 | 斯奥利艾大学 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯普拉泽恩 | 3 - 0 | PAOK | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
FC苏黎世 | 3 - 1 | 比基卡拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | 瓦鲁尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 2 - 3 | 特温特 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
RSC安德莱赫特 | 0 - 3 | Brann | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
瓦勒伦加 | 2 - 2 | 凯尔特人 | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
费伦斯华路士 | 2 - 2 | Kiryat Gat | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 4 - 3 | 弗洛拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
格拉斯哥城 | 2 - 0 | Shelbourne | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
阿波罗利马索尔 | 9 - 0 | Ljuboten | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
瓦鲁尔 | 2 - 1 | Fomget Gençlik | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 4 - 0 | 史特贾纳 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 6 - 0 | Okzhetpes | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布隆德比 | 0 - 1 | 凯尔特人 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Brann | 5 - 0 | Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 6 - 2 | 米加瓦斯巴达 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 0 - 1 | SFK Rīga | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
苏波迪卡斯巴达 | 7 - 0 | KÍ | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 0 - 0 | Samegrelo | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝2000 | 0 - 4 | ZNK奥斯耶克 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯奥利艾大学 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-BGU | 9 - 0 | Anenii Noi | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
阿森纳 | 3 - 0 | 林科平 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 4 - 2 | Hajvalia | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
PAOK | 6 - 1 | Racing | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Breznica | 0 - 1 | 比基卡拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 - 0 | 斯洛伐科 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
特温特 | 6 - 0 | 斯塔特格 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 1 - 2 | KuPS | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 1 - 3 | 瓦勒伦加 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
RSC安德莱赫特 | 5 - 0 | GKS Katowice | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 8 - 1 | 克利夫顿维尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 4 - 0 | Kryvbas | 观看赛事 |