天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 2 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 3 - 2 | 布里耶格 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 奥林匹克 | 3 - 4 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 0 - 1 | 兹林伊斯基 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 5 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 兹林伊斯基 | 6 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 0 - 0 | Velež | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 1 | 塞里克 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Velež | 1 - 1 | 塞里克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 1 - 1 | 萨拉热窝 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 0 - 0 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
总积分 | 萨拉热窝 | 1 - 1 | 泽捷兹尼卡 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
维特兹 | 1 - 1 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 1 - 1 | 维特兹 | ||
总积分 | 萨拉热窝 | 2 - 2 | 维特兹 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 4 - 0 | 波拉茨 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
波拉茨 | 1 - 1 | 兹林伊斯基 | ||
总积分 | 波拉茨 | 1 - 5 | 兹林伊斯基 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Natron | 1 - 1 | Mladost Velika Obarska | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 4 - 0 | Natron | ||
总积分 | Mladost Velika Obarska | 5 - 1 | Natron | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 4 - 0 | 布拉特斯特沃 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布拉特斯特沃 | 2 - 2 | 塞里克 | ||
总积分 | 布拉特斯特沃 | 2 - 6 | 塞里克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 2 - 0 | Grude | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 1 | 奥林匹克 | ||
总积分 | Grude | 0 - 3 | 奥林匹克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 2 - 3 | Velež | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 4 - 2 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
总积分 | Velež | 7 - 4 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 4 - 1 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 0 - 1 | 布里耶格 | ||
总积分 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 1 - 5 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 0 - 2 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 0 | 斯拉维亚 | ||
总积分 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 4 - 0 | 斯拉维亚 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
波拉茨 | 3 - 0 | 维塞格拉德德里纳 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
波德格尔梅克 | 2 - 7 | 萨拉热窝 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莱奥塔 | 0 - 2 | 奥林匹克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 8 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
维特兹 | 2 - 1 | 兹维杰兹达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Velika Obarska | 2 - 1 | Podrinje Janja | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
伊格曼 | 0 - 2 | 布里耶格 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Natron | 7 - 3 | Mladost Župča | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯洛加 | 0 - 0 | Grude | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 2 - 0 | Orašje | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布拉特斯特沃 | 1 - 0 | 斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 0 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 4 - 3 | 特拉夫尼克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 1 - 1 | 普里杰多路达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莫德里卡 | 0 - 1 | 塞里克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
科扎拉 | 0 - 2 | 泽捷兹尼卡 |