天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
|
卢多戈里耶 / Hebar 1918 | - | 索菲亚中央陆军 / Botev Plovdiv |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
|
索菲亚中央陆军 | Botev Plovdiv | |||
星期三 | |||||
|
Botev Plovdiv | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |||
总积分 | Botev Plovdiv | 索菲亚中央陆军 | |||
星期三 | |||||
|
卢多戈里耶 | Hebar 1918 | |||
星期四 | |||||
|
Hebar 1918 | 卢多戈里耶 | |||
总积分 | Hebar 1918 | 卢多戈里耶 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
多布鲁扎1919 | 3 - 4 | 普夫迪夫火车头 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Spartak Pleven | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
维赫伦 | 0 - 1 | 皮林 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
塞普特姆里 | 0 - 4 | 阿尔达 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯沃格体育者 | 0 - 1 | Hebar 1918 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
洛维治 | 1 - 0 | 切诺莫尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
马里萨 | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塞普特姆里 | 5 - 5 | 波特夫 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
瓦尔纳斯巴达 | 1 - 0 | Krumovgrad | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯特鲁姆斯卡 | 0 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv | 观看赛事 |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
巴尔齐克切尔诺莫雷茨 | 0 - 3 | 索菲亚中央陆军 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布丁维丁 | 1 - 2 | 比罗 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Chernomorets Burgas | 2 - 3 | Etar VT | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
巴尔干波特夫格莱德 | 0 - 4 | 卢多戈里耶 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Dunav ot Ruse | 1 - 3 | 索菲亚利夫斯基 | 观看赛事 |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
严特拉 | 1 - 4 | 索菲亚斯拉维亚 | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Svetkavitsa Tg | 2 - 1 | Benkovski Isperih | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Lozen Suhindol | 3 - 0 | Ozren Golyam izvor | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Vihar Nikolovo | 3 - 4 | Septemvri Glozhene | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
扎格雷特 | 1 - 1 | 多利纳罗佐瓦 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 2 - 1 | Partizan Cherven bryag | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
罗多帕 | 0 - 1 | 普夫迪夫斯巴达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Natsional Sofia | 1 - 3 | 巴尔干波特夫格莱德 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
内塞巴 | 3 - 0 | Yambol 1915 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
扎格雷特 | 7 - 0 | Samuil Samuilovo | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Natsional Sofia | 3 - 0 | Obelya city | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
P矿工 | 4 - 0 | Minyor Pernik | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Chirpan | 1 - 3 | 多利纳罗佐瓦 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Septemvri Glozhene | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Levski Brest | 1 - 5 | Partizan Cherven bryag | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Yambol 1915 | 5 - 0 | Aprilets Boyadzhik | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
索佐波尔 | 1 - 1 | 内塞巴 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
巴尔干波特夫格莱德 | 4 - 3 | 波特夫1937 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sayana Haskovo | 4 - 0 | 迪米特洛夫格拉德1947 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sevlievo | 1 - 1 | Boruna Tsareva livada | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 1 | 普夫迪夫斯巴达 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
SFK Rakovski | 0 - 4 | 安塞诺瓦茨 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sekirovo | 0 - 4 | 普夫迪夫斯巴达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Rakovski 2018 | 0 - 3 | Atletik Kuklen | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
梅塔利克索波特 | 0 - 5 | 吉甘特 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Minyor Pernik | 7 - 0 | Sportist Dragichevo | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sayana Haskovo | 5 - 0 | FK Harmanli | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Levski Rakovski | 1 - 4 | Obelya city | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
P矿工 | 5 - 0 | Druzhba Meshtitsa | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
波特夫1937 | 2 - 1 | 差瓦达尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
巴尔干波特夫格莱德 | 4 - 1 | 里尔斯基斯普迪斯特 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
FK Svilengrad | 1 - 2 | 迪米特洛夫格拉德1947 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
波莫里 | 1 - 3 | 索佐波尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Zvezdenburg Burgas | 0 - 3 | 内塞巴 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Atletik Kuklen | 3 - 1 | 安塞诺瓦茨 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
普夫迪夫斯巴达 | 4 - 1 | 吉甘特 |