天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Cittadella U19 | 2 - 1 | Arezzo U19 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Cittadella U19 | 2 - 0 | Cremonese U19 | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Arezzo U19 | 2 - 0 | Catania U19 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Internazionale U19 II | 1 - 0 | Torino U19 II | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Torino U19 II | 3 - 2 | Internazionale U19 II | ||
总积分 | Internazionale U19 II | 3 - 3 | Torino U19 II |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Giana Erminio U19 | 0 - 1 | Cremonese U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Cremonese U19 | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio U19 | ||
总积分 | Giana Erminio U19 | 1 - 3 | Cremonese U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Casertana U19 | 1 - 4 | Arezzo U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Arezzo U19 | 4 - 2 | Casertana U19 | ||
总积分 | Casertana U19 | 3 - 8 | Arezzo U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Catania U19 | 0 - 1 | Matera U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Matera U19 | 0 - 2 | Catania U19 | ||
总积分 | Catania U19 | 2 - 1 | Matera U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Bassano Virtus U19 | 0 - 3 | Cittadella U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Cittadella U19 | 1 - 2 | Bassano Virtus U19 | ||
总积分 | Bassano Virtus U19 | 2 - 4 | Cittadella U19 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Prato U19 | 2 - 2 | Cittadella U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Cittadella U19 | 4 - 0 | Prato U19 | ||
总积分 | Cittadella U19 | 6 - 2 | Prato U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Mantova U19 | 1 - 4 | Giana Erminio U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Giana Erminio U19 | 2 - 1 | Mantova U19 | ||
总积分 | Giana Erminio U19 | 6 - 2 | Mantova U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Lecce U19 | 2 - 1 | Arezzo U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Arezzo U19 | 2 - 0 | Lecce U19 | ||
总积分 | Arezzo U19 | 3 - 2 | Lecce U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Teramo U19 | 0 - 1 | Casertana U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Casertana U19 | 2 - 1 | Teramo U19 | ||
总积分 | Casertana U19 | 3 - 1 | Teramo U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Catania U19 | 2 - 1 | Tuttocuoio U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Tuttocuoio U19 | 1 - 1 | Catania U19 | ||
总积分 | Tuttocuoio U19 | 2 - 3 | Catania U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Pisa U19 | 3 - 3 | Matera U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Matera U19 | 2 - 1 | Pisa U19 | ||
总积分 | Matera U19 | 5 - 4 | Pisa U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Bassano Virtus U19 | 0 - 0 | Alessandria U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Alessandria U19 | 2 - 3 | Bassano Virtus U19 | ||
总积分 | Alessandria U19 | 2 - 3 | Bassano Virtus U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Pavia U19 | 0 - 4 | Cremonese U19 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Cremonese U19 | 3 - 0 | Pavia U19 | ||
总积分 | Cremonese U19 | 7 - 0 | Pavia U19 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Virtus Lanciano U19 II | 0 - 1 | Torino U19 II | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Torino U19 II | 3 - 2 | Virtus Lanciano U19 II | ||
总积分 | Torino U19 II | 4 - 2 | Virtus Lanciano U19 II | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Salernitana U19 II | 1 - 5 | Internazionale U19 II | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Internazionale U19 II | 5 - 1 | Salernitana U19 II | ||
总积分 | Internazionale U19 II | 10 - 2 | Salernitana U19 II |