天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
特诺沃 | 5 - 0 | 德里塔 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
德里塔 | 0 - 1 | 特诺沃 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 德里塔 | 0 - 6 | 特诺沃 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
科祖夫 | 1 - 0 | 特特克斯 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
特特克斯 | 5 - 0 | 科祖夫 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 特特克斯 | 5 - 1 | 科祖夫 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
瓦尔达尔 | 3 - 1 | 雷诺瓦 | 观看赛事 | |
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
雷诺瓦 | 2 - 0 | 瓦尔达尔 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 雷诺瓦 | 3 - 3 | 瓦尔达尔 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 3 - 2 | 拉波尼基 | 观看赛事 | |
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
拉波尼基 | 3 - 1 | Gorno Lisiče | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 拉波尼基 | 5 - 4 | Gorno Lisiče |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 4 | 雷诺瓦 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
雷诺瓦 | 1 - 0 | KF Gostivari | ||
总积分 | 雷诺瓦 | 5 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
科祖夫 | 2 - 0 | 纳普里多克 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
纳普里多克 | 1 - 5 | 科祖夫 | ||
总积分 | 纳普里多克 | 1 - 7 | 科祖夫 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 1 | 德里塔 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
德里塔 | 1 - 1 | Pobeda | ||
总积分 | 德里塔 | 2 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
特诺沃 | 0 - 0 | 布雷加尔尼卡 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
布雷加尔尼卡 | 0 - 0 | 特诺沃 | ||
总积分 | 布雷加尔尼卡 | 0 - 0 | 特诺沃 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯勒克斯 | 1 - 1 | Gorno Lisiče | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
Gorno Lisiče | 0 - 0 | 斯勒克斯 | ||
总积分 | Gorno Lisiče | 1 - 1 | 斯勒克斯 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯库皮 | 1 - 1 | 特特克斯 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
特特克斯 | 1 - 0 | 斯库皮 | ||
总积分 | 特特克斯 | 2 - 1 | 斯库皮 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
佩里斯特 | 0 - 0 | 拉波尼基 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
拉波尼基 | 3 - 1 | 佩里斯特 | ||
总积分 | 拉波尼基 | 3 - 1 | 佩里斯特 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
舒肯迪加79 | 2 - 1 | 瓦尔达尔 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
瓦尔达尔 | 3 - 0 | 舒肯迪加79 | ||
总积分 | 瓦尔达尔 | 4 - 2 | 舒肯迪加79 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
奥克托姆里 | 0 - 9 | 斯库皮 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
辛格里克弗图纳 | 0 - 8 | 特诺沃 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Rabotnik Djumajlija | 0 - 3 | 斯勒克斯 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
科祖夫 | 2 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Goblen Junior Kumanovo | 0 - 3 | 特特克斯 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
诺瓦茨 | 0 - 5 | KF Gostivari | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布雷加尼卡 | 1 - 4 | 德里塔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
贝拉斯卡 | 1 - 1 | 纳普里多克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
萨萨 | 0 - 2 | 雷诺瓦 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
弗拉兹尼米 | 1 - 9 | 瓦尔达尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost CD | 0 - 1 | 布雷加尔尼卡 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 3 - 2 | 矿工 | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Vulkan | 0 - 2 | 佩里斯特 |