天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
华沙兵团 | 4 - 1 | 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 | 1 - 2 | 华沙兵团 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 华沙兵团 | 6 - 2 | 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯拉斯科 | 3 - 2 | 弗洛塔 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
弗洛塔 | 0 - 2 | 斯拉斯科 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 弗洛塔 | 2 - 5 | 斯拉斯科 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
卢宾 | 2 - 2 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
罗切霍茹夫 | 1 - 0 | 卢宾 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 3 - 2 | 卢宾 | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
克拉科夫 | 2 - 0 | 史拉斯科 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
史拉斯科 | 2 - 4 | 克拉科夫 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 史拉斯科 | 2 - 6 | 克拉科夫 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
格尼克波尔克维斯 | 0 - 1 | 斯拉斯科 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
布尔泽斯科 | 0 - 4 | 华沙兵团 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Luboński | 0 - 5 | 克拉科夫 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
维斯拉普洛克 | 2 - 4 | 卢宾 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
格尼克莱茨纳 | 1 - 2 | 列治亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 | 1 - 2 | 科罗纳 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
尼西斯扎 | 0 - 2 | 贝尔查图 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Wałbrzych | 2 - 1 | LKS洛兹 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
弗洛塔 | 2 - 1 | 萨比利斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
瓦尔塔波茨南 | 1 - 0 | 保德比斯基 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
皮亚斯特 | 1 - 0 | 维德祖罗茲 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 8 | 史拉斯科 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
萨维斯沙 | 0 - 2 | 克拉科维亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
佩利坎 | 0 - 1 | 罗切霍茹夫 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
米耶德兹 | 1 - 3 | 华沙普洛尼亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 | 2 - 1 | 莱克普斯纳 | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
佩利坎 | 2 - 1 | Kolejarz Stróże | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
布尔泽斯科 | 1 - 1 | 普洛尼亚比托姆 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
OKS奥尔兹丁 | 2 - 3 | 格尼克莱茨纳 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
阿尔卡 | 0 - 1 | 艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Limanovia | 0 - 1 | 皮亚斯特 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Luboński | 4 - 2 | 卡托维斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Łysica Bodzentyn II | 1 - 2 | 维斯拉普洛克 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
鲁治兹耶佐维茨 | 0 - 5 | 弗洛塔 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Górnik Wałbrzych | 4 - 1 | 桑德亚诺维萨茨 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
勒基亚华沙B队 | 2 - 4 | 格尼克波尔克维斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 | 1 - 0 | 沙斯辛 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Aleksandrów | 0 - 5 | 萨维斯沙 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
米耶德兹 | 2 - 1 | 多尔坎 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
维格里苏瓦尔基 | 1 - 2 | 尼西斯扎 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
科特维卡 | 0 - 4 | 瓦尔塔波茨南 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 3 - 0 | 鲁治拉兹奥克 |