天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
金属 | 0 - 1 | 塔什干火车头 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干火车头 | 1 - 0 | 金属 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 塔什干火车头 | 2 - 0 | 金属 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 0 - 6 | 卡尔希纳萨夫 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
卡尔希纳萨夫 | 2 - 0 | Pakhtakor II | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Pakhtakor II | 0 - 8 | 卡尔希纳萨夫 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 2 - 2 | 塔什干棉农 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干棉农 | 2 - 0 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 2 - 4 | 塔什干棉农 | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
索格迪亚纳 | 1 - 2 | 塔什干创建者 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干创建者 | 2 - 0 | 索格迪亚纳 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 索格迪亚纳 | 1 - 4 | 塔什干创建者 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干创建者 | 1 - 0 | Obod | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Obod | 1 - 1 | 塔什干创建者 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 塔什干创建者 | 2 - 1 | Obod | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干火车头 | 2 - 0 | 纳夫巴霍 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
纳夫巴霍 | 1 - 3 | 塔什干火车头 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 塔什干火车头 | 5 - 1 | 纳夫巴霍 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
索坦 | 2 - 1 | 塔什干棉农 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
塔什干棉农 | 2 - 0 | 索坦 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 索坦 | 2 - 3 | 塔什干棉农 | ||
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
索格迪亚纳 | 1 - 0 | 库鲁维奇 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
库鲁维奇 | 1 - 2 | 索格迪亚纳 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 索格迪亚纳 | 3 - 1 | 库鲁维奇 | ||
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
奥克特帕 | 1 - 2 | 卡尔希纳萨夫 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
卡尔希纳萨夫 | 3 - 1 | 奥克特帕 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 奥克特帕 | 2 - 5 | 卡尔希纳萨夫 | ||
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
马沙尔 | 2 - 1 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 1 - 0 | 马沙尔 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 马沙尔 | 2 - 2 | Sementchi Kuvasoy | ||
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
安迪扬 | 3 - 1 | 金属 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
金属 | 4 - 0 | 安迪扬 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 安迪扬 | 3 - 5 | 金属 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 0 - 3 | 布克索罗 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
布克索罗 | 1 - 4 | Pakhtakor II | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Pakhtakor II | 4 - 4 | 布克索罗 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy | 3 - 2 | 奥尔马里克 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
安迪昂 | 2 - 3 | 索格迪亚纳 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Alanga | 0 - 3 | 纳夫巴霍 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
马沙尔B队 | 0 - 1 | 安迪扬 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Pakhtakor II | 2 - 0 | 萨马兰德迪纳摩 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
奥斯约 | 1 - 4 | 布克索罗 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Khotira-79 | 1 - 2 | 库鲁维奇 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Sherdor-Presstizh | 0 - 2 | 马沙尔 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
加云 | 0 - 1 | 索坦 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Obod | 5 - 2 | 奇兹尔奎姆 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
奥克特帕 | 4 - 1 | 尼菲治 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
宾约哥B队 | 3 - 5 | 金属 |