天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
拜仁慕尼黑 | 1 - 2 | 巴黎圣日耳曼 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
巴黎圣日耳曼 | 2 - 2 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 巴黎圣日耳曼 | 4 - 3 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 3 | Barcelona | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 5 - 2 | Real Madrid | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Barcelona | 8 - 3 | Real Madrid | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Juventus | 2 - 1 | 里昂奥林匹克 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
里昂奥林匹克 | 3 - 1 | Juventus | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Juventus | 3 - 4 | 里昂奥林匹克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
阿森纳 | 1 - 1 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
沃尔夫斯堡 | 2 - 0 | 阿森纳 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 沃尔夫斯堡 | 3 - 1 | 阿森纳 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
FC苏黎世 | 1 - 3 | 瓦鲁尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
KÍ | 0 - 1 | 弗洛拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝2000 | 1 - 1 | Kiryat Gat | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
NSA索菲亚 | 2 - 1 | Rīgas FS | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
|
皮蒙特 | - | Samegrelo | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Minsk | 3 - 2 | 凯尔特人 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Okzhetpes | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Olimpia Cluj | 0 - 2 | 格伦杜兰贝尔法斯特联 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布隆德比 | 2 - 1 | 斯洛伐科 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Breznica | 3 - 2 | Hayasa | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Beşiktaş | 4 - 0 | Kamenica Sasa | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发 | 1 - 0 | 比基卡拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Mitrovica | 3 - 0 | Anenii Noi | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo-BGU | 2 - 0 | Swansea City | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 0 - 0 | 费伦斯华路士 | |
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
霍芬海姆1899 | 2 - 0 | Milan | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
瓦勒伦加 | 2 - 0 | PAOK | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯奥利艾大学 | 1 - 8 | 布雷达比利克 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 7 - 0 | Racing | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
卡基伏兹尔斯特洛伊 | 4 - 1 | Pomurje | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 4 - 3 | 特隆德海姆 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
阿森纳 | 3 - 1 | PSV | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Servette Chênois | 1 - 0 | Åland United | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
特温特 | 5 - 3 | 苏波迪卡斯巴达 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布兰克福特 | 3 - 1 | 克里斯蒂安斯塔德 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 0 - 1 | 格拉斯哥城 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
RSC安德莱赫特 | 0 - 1 | ZNK奥斯耶克 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
斯普拉泽恩 | 1 - 4 | Juventus | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
阿波罗利马索尔 | 2 - 1 | CSKA Moskva | 观看赛事 |