俱乐部友谊赛

世界

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期日 06/01/2019
FT
康费安卡足球俱乐部 2 - 1 ASA
星期三 09/01/2019
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde
星期四 10/01/2019
FT
HEBC 2 - 0 阿尔托纳93
星期五 11/01/2019
FT
阿德莱德袭击者 2 - 1 Dandenong City
星期六 12/01/2019
FT
Soroksár SC 0 - 1 蒂萨克斯克
星期六 12/01/2019
FT
多罗吉 1 - 2 Vác
星期六 12/01/2019
FT
哈姆伦斯巴坦斯 2 - 2 蒙扎
星期日 13/01/2019
FT
威尔伯特 2 - 5 恩特布吕克
星期日 13/01/2019
FT
杜塞尔多夫1880 2 - 3 Ennepetal
星期日 13/01/2019
FT
Schonnebeck 0 - 5 SV斯特拉伦1919
星期四 17/01/2019
FT
汉堡维多利亚 11 - 1 HEBC
星期五 18/01/2019
19:00
Concordia - Teutonia Ottensen
星期六 19/01/2019
FT
布罗德米德魔术 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United
星期六 19/01/2019
FT
万洛斯 0 - 2 阿瓦塔
星期六 19/01/2019
FT
汉堡维多利亚 1 - 1 圣保利业余队
星期日 20/01/2019
FT
BFC普鲁森 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
星期一 21/01/2019
FT
苏杜瓦 3 - 1 里加梅塔
星期一 21/01/2019
FT
巴塞罗那 4 - 2 塞萨尔大学
星期五 25/01/2019
FT
Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK
星期五 25/01/2019
FT
Herd 2 - 4 Hødd
星期五 25/01/2019
FT
利恩 2 - 2 Bærum
星期六 26/01/2019
11:00
克鲁蒂姆 - Štěchovice
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
弗拉诺夫 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
波普拉德 1 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
Würzburger Kickers II 1 - 2 Ilshofen
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
艾德斯沃尔德 1 - 3 Oppsal
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
天津泰达 1 - 4 温特斯皮尔斯
星期六 26/01/2019
FT
特拉凯 2 - 1 里加梅塔
星期日 27/01/2019
FT
Osdorf 4 - 1 康多
星期日 27/01/2019
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 2 莫斯科鱼雷
星期三 30/01/2019
FT
库伯兰德联 2 - 3 白城伍德维尔
星期五 01/02/2019
FT
白城伍德维尔 0 - 0 东北地铁明星
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
Werribee City 2 - 0 胡梅城
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
汉密尔顿奥林匹克勇士 1 - 3 南海岸狼队
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
洛克代尔城 5 - 1 韦斯顿工人
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
AB哥本哈根 3 - 0 Hillerød
星期六 02/02/2019
14:00
阿斯克尔 - 佛洛
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
科隆B队 3 - 0 Frechen
星期六 02/02/2019
FT
维克哈登 1 - 2 富里格
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
悉尼联队 2 - 3 悉尼奥林匹克
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
布莱克顿城魔鬼 3 - 1 莱治哈德老虎
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
HEBC 2 - 0 艾切德
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
梅恩多福尔 3 - 4 Osdorf
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund
星期日 03/02/2019
FT
Sasel 0 - 3 海德尔
星期二 05/02/2019
FT
Líšeň 0 - 2 Písek
星期三 06/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal
星期四 07/02/2019
08:00
洛克代尔城 - Hakoah Sydney City
星期五 08/02/2019
FT
坎普贝尔顿城 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic
星期五 08/02/2019
FT
Skalica 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
阿德莱德城 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
堪培拉奥林匹克 1 - 0 悉尼奥林匹克
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
South Adelaide Panthers 2 - 2 Sturt Lions
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
曼利联队 0 - 1 萨瑟兰鲨鱼
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 伯尼里格白鹰
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
马舒克 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 0 - 2 南墨尔本
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
斯凯夫 1 - 0 布洛克胡斯
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Veles 0 - 0 拉赞
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
UTA Arad 1 - 1 卢塞法鲁尔
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Hillerød 1 - 2 弗雷姆
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
阿斯克尔 2 - 1 Oppsal
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Bærum 2 - 2 佛洛
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
格拉茨飓风B队 1 - 0 施维查特
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
索格迪亚纳 1 - 1 弗雷德里斯塔德
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
利恩 1 - 4 Kjelsås
星期六 09/02/2019
FT
诺尔比 3 - 3 莫恩达伦
星期日 10/02/2019
FT
布莱克顿城魔鬼 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers
星期日 10/02/2019
FT
马里恩里斯特 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup
星期日 10/02/2019
FT
Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog
星期日 10/02/2019
FT
Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary
星期一 11/02/2019
09:30
Ufa II - 诺沃特罗伊斯克诺斯他
星期一 11/02/2019
FT
萨拉热窝 0 - 2 阿斯塔纳
星期二 12/02/2019
07:30
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 - 诺沃特罗伊斯克诺斯他
星期二 12/02/2019
19:30
Staaken - 鲁肯瓦尔德
星期三 13/02/2019
09:30
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 - Khimik Vurnary
星期三 13/02/2019
FT
莱治哈德老虎 4 - 1 Northern Tigers
星期三 13/02/2019
FT
Kaluga 0 - 4 切尔尼
星期三 13/02/2019
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 文德布贾特
星期三 13/02/2019
FT
网球会 0 - 2 路德维戈斯菲尔德FC
星期三 13/02/2019
FT
维达尔 0 - 3 Madla
星期四 14/02/2019
FT
Ringkøbing 5 - 2 科勒乌普
星期五 15/02/2019
FT
阿德莱德蓝鹰 1 - 3 Adelaide United II
星期五 15/02/2019
FT
维兹 0 - 3 马特斯堡B队
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
莱治哈德老虎 1 - 0 伯尼里格白鹰
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 1 东北地铁明星
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Strogino 4 - 1 拉赞
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
汉莎罗斯托克B队 0 - 0 格雷夫斯瓦尔德
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
弗雷姆 3 - 2 Skovshoved
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 纳尔奇克斯巴达
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
科尔斯塔德 1 - 13 纳尔多
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
维克哈登 4 - 1 莫斯
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Bærum 1 - 2 富里格
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Hødd 3 - 1 Spjelkavik
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
西贝尼克 2 - 0 卢科
星期六 16/02/2019
FT
Åsane 2 - 2 Sotra
星期日 17/02/2019
FT
贝尔科宁联队 0 - 2 南海岸狼队
星期日 17/02/2019
FT
洛克代尔城 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City
星期日 17/02/2019
FT
悉尼联队 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit
星期日 17/02/2019
FT
曼利联队 2 - 1 悉尼奥林匹克
星期日 17/02/2019
FT
切尔尼 1 - 2 Biolog
星期二 19/02/2019
FT
Nam Dinh 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
星期二 19/02/2019
FT
Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 长春亚泰
星期二 19/02/2019
FT
斯基尔捷波 0 - 0 Västerås IK
星期二 19/02/2019
FT
Tvååker 1 - 4 伦斯基尔
星期二 19/02/2019
19:30
BSF - 阿瓦塔
星期三 20/02/2019
FT
莱治哈德老虎 2 - 0 悉尼联队
星期三 20/02/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 3 拉赞
星期三 20/02/2019
FT
切尔尼 4 - 2 切诺莫雷茨
星期四 21/02/2019
FT
土星 4 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
星期四 21/02/2019
FT
SKA罗斯托夫 1 - 0 切诺莫雷茨
星期四 21/02/2019
FT
Brodd 3 - 5 维达尔
星期五 22/02/2019
FT
特里尼克 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
星期五 22/02/2019
FT
斯塔夫罗波耶 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo
星期五 22/02/2019
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 0 - 2 维克哈登
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
巴尔迪克 1 - 4 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
B 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
Åsane 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
Veles 5 - 0 Khimik-Arsenal
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
Strogino 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
布拉布兰德 3 - 0 科勒乌普
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
莫斯 2 - 4 Ørn Horten
星期六 23/02/2019
FT
弗雷玛德阿玛格尔 2 - 2 Hillerød
星期日 24/02/2019
FT
洛克代尔城 2 - 1 南海岸狼队
星期日 24/02/2019
FT
马舒克 1 - 1 纳尔奇克斯巴达
星期日 24/02/2019
FT
布莱克顿城魔鬼 0 - 1 悉尼奥林匹克
星期日 24/02/2019
FT
乌勒恩 1 - 1 莫斯
星期日 24/02/2019
14:00
阿尔马维尔鱼雷 - 安郅
星期一 25/02/2019
FT
Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 纳尔奇克斯巴达
星期一 25/02/2019
FT
布拉布兰德 1 - 1 奥德尔
星期二 26/02/2019
FT
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 1 - 2 拉赞
星期三 27/02/2019
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 0 切诺莫雷茨
星期三 27/02/2019
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 2 - 0 土星
星期四 28/02/2019
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 1 - 0 FK切尔亚宾斯克
星期四 28/02/2019
FT
维兹 1 - 2 维也纳快速B队
星期四 28/02/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 斯坦科尔
星期五 01/03/2019
FT
切诺莫雷茨 2 - 0 罗托尔B
星期五 01/03/2019
FT
布拉布兰德 2 - 3 斯凯夫
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
AB哥本哈根 4 - 0 弗雷姆
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
万洛斯 2 - 4 B 93
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
Oppsal 0 - 2 Lørenskog
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås 3 - 0 Bærum
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
艾特米拿B队 3 - 2 格拉茨飓风B队
星期六 02/03/2019
FT
维克哈登 1 - 0 Tønsberg
星期日 03/03/2019
FT
悉尼联队 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City
星期日 03/03/2019
FT
曼利联队 2 - 3 马尔科尼种马
星期一 04/03/2019
19:00
弗雷德里斯塔德 - Grorud
星期二 05/03/2019
FT
SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz
星期三 06/03/2019
FT
安古斯特 1 - 5 Chayka
星期三 06/03/2019
FT
斯塔夫罗波耶 0 - 4 Chayka
星期三 06/03/2019
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 3 - 1 FK切尔亚宾斯克
星期三 06/03/2019
FT
Kaluga 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya
星期四 07/03/2019
FT
纳尔多 1 - 2 Byåsen
星期五 08/03/2019
FT
阿斯克尔 4 - 0 Bærum
星期五 08/03/2019
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 4 - 1 阿尔塔
星期六 09/03/2019
FT
纳尔奇克斯巴达 2 - 3 Chayka
星期六 09/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 2 Grorud
星期六 09/03/2019
FT
Egersund 3 - 1 Madla
星期六 09/03/2019
FT
Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 切诺莫雷茨
星期六 09/03/2019
FT
SKA罗斯托夫 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
星期日 10/03/2019
FT
霍内福斯 1 - 2 阿尔塔
星期一 11/03/2019
FT
沙卡林斯克 4 - 0 切诺莫雷茨
星期二 12/03/2019
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 1 - 2 Syzran-2003
星期二 12/03/2019
FT
切诺莫雷茨 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk
星期五 15/03/2019
FT
Bærum 3 - 1 Elverum
星期六 16/03/2019
FT
Byåsen 0 - 0 Tiller
星期六 16/03/2019
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal
星期六 16/03/2019
FT
维京B队 5 - 1 维达尔
星期六 16/03/2019
FT
阿斯克尔 3 - 1 Kjelsås
星期日 17/03/2019
FT
Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 布里安斯克迪纳摩
星期日 17/03/2019
FT
维京 4 - 0 Egersund
星期一 18/03/2019
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 2 - 1 Syzran-2003
星期三 20/03/2019
FT
切诺莫雷茨 1 - 2 布里安斯克迪纳摩
星期三 20/03/2019
FT
巴达约兹 0 - 1 贝莱嫩塞斯
星期五 22/03/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 2 Kaluga
星期六 23/03/2019
FT
拉赞 2 - 0 Murom
星期六 23/03/2019
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 3 Oppsal
星期六 23/03/2019
FT
Elverum 3 - 2 莫斯
星期二 26/03/2019
FT
土星 2 - 0 布里安斯克迪纳摩
星期六 30/03/2019
FT
Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Ural II
星期六 30/03/2019
FT
Kolomna 2 - 3 拉赞
星期六 30/03/2019
FT
Sotra 0 - 2 瓦德
星期六 30/03/2019
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 3 - 0 Bærum
星期日 31/03/2019
FT
Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
星期三 03/04/2019
FT
Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 3 沙卡林斯克
星期六 06/04/2019
FT
Bærum 0 - 2 莫斯
星期六 06/04/2019
FT
Kjelsås 6 - 0 维克哈登
星期六 06/04/2019
FT
Sotra 2 - 3 奥斯陆格洛鲁达伦
星期六 06/04/2019
FT
Arendal 2 - 1 阿斯克尔
星期六 06/04/2019
FT
Egersund 4 - 3 Sola
星期日 07/04/2019
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 3 - 2 弗拉姆
星期日 16/06/2019
FT
艾梅力克 1 - 1 巴塞罗那
星期日 16/06/2019
FT
奥卡斯 1 - 0 基多体育大学
星期一 17/06/2019
FT
土星 8 - 1 Kolomna
星期二 18/06/2019
FT
柏林赫塔业余队 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau
星期三 19/06/2019
FT
Salamander Kornwestheim 0 - 11 Sonnenhof Großaspach
星期三 19/06/2019
FT
Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
星期五 21/06/2019
FT
基多体育大学 4 - 2 奥卡斯
星期五 21/06/2019
FT
Sonsbeck 0 - 6 杜伊斯堡
星期六 22/06/2019
FT
Hellern 0 - 11 奥斯纳布鲁克
星期六 22/06/2019
FT
瓦莱塔 1 - 3 格兹拉联
星期日 23/06/2019
FT
威尔贝尔巴德 1 - 3 Gonsenheim
星期日 23/06/2019
17:00
Kolomna - Kvant
星期一 24/06/2019
FT
巴塞罗那 1 - 0 基多体育大学
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
FK切尔亚宾斯克 0 - 1 FK图门
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
奇亚纳康科迪亚 0 - 1 布加勒斯特快速
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 1 - 0 Veles
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 0 Kaluga
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
普斯科夫747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
吉奥里ETO 7 - 0 普卓夫
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
1919 Münster 0 - 8 达姆施塔特
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
土星 2 - 1 Kvant
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
星期六 29/06/2019
FT
德意志兰德斯堡 0 - 1 阿勒海林根
星期日 30/06/2019
FT
拉赞 2 - 2 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
星期日 30/06/2019
FT
SKA罗斯托夫 0 - 1 奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什
星期一 01/07/2019
FT
基多体育大学 1 - 1 巴塞罗那
星期一 01/07/2019
FT
桑拜尔 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP
星期三 03/07/2019
FT
塞普特姆里 0 - 2 铁达杜利斯
星期三 03/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
星期四 04/07/2019
FT
布里耶格 1 - 1 泽捷兹尼卡
星期五 05/07/2019
FT
Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 Wolfsberger AC II
星期五 05/07/2019
FT
Kitzbühel 1 - 2 萨尔菲尔顿
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
克拉洛夫 3 - 2 布拉格斯巴达B队
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
汉普顿里奇蒙德 1 - 2 哈罗伯洛
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
利浦斯塔德 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
Kvant 4 - 3 奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
哈灵基市 1 - 2 圣阿尔班斯
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
拉纳卡AEK 1 - 1 伊斯尼克斯
星期六 06/07/2019
FT
斯洛波达 0 - 0 Velež
星期日 07/07/2019
FT
艾斯潘诺拉联合 1 - 0 科洛科洛
星期日 07/07/2019
FT
马舒克 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo
星期日 07/07/2019
FT
巴姆贝克 3 - 1 尼恩多夫尔TSV
星期日 07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup 3 - 3 维尔
星期日 07/07/2019
FT
Hiltrup 0 - 3 奥尔登伯格
星期一 08/07/2019
FT
切诺莫雷茨 3 - 0 罗托尔B
星期一 08/07/2019
FT
Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava
星期二 09/07/2019
FT
奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什 3 - 0 Akron
星期二 09/07/2019
FT
瓦萨斯 0 - 2 Komárno
星期二 09/07/2019
FT
伯格诺雷吉斯 1 - 3 哈文特沃特路维尔
星期二 09/07/2019
FT
斯塔尔布里奇凯尔特人 1 - 3 库尔宗阿什顿
星期二 09/07/2019
FT
哈灵基市 0 - 7 切尔姆斯福德
星期三 10/07/2019
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 - 0 恩格斯07
星期三 10/07/2019
FT
Sasel 1 - 6 德罗科特森
星期三 10/07/2019
FT
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. 0 - 3 门兴格拉德巴赫业余队
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
梅里达 2 - 2 萨普里萨体育
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
塞普特姆里 1 - 1 伯雷茨
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
勒皮 2 - 2 维尔弗兰切
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
Delbrücker SC 0 - 7 帕德博恩
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
恩菲尔德镇 3 - 1 曼切斯特联合
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
切斯特 1 - 2 杜尔维奇
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
威德尼斯 0 - 2 南港
星期五 12/07/2019
FT
弗里克里竞技 2 - 6 东斯特灵
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
瓦萨斯 2 - 4 Šamorín
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
卢塞法鲁尔 1 - 2 UTA Arad
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
维也纳快速B队 4 - 3 格拉茨飓风B队
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
阿吉卡 1 - 2 Csákvári TK
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
斯坦福德 1 - 5 金斯林镇
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
巴维尔 0 - 7 布拉克利镇
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
赫德尼斯福德 5 - 0 班戈城
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
多尔金流浪者 3 - 2 金斯托尼亚
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
雷维斯 2 - 1 曼切斯特联合
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
科珀尔 5 - 0 尼尔吉哈萨
星期六 13/07/2019
17:00
Komárno - 多罗吉
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
弗洛里亚纳 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
Gurten 1 - 1 Wals-Grünau
星期六 13/07/2019
FT
马拉卡特科 1 - 1 Jicaral
星期日 14/07/2019
FT
Ennepetal 3 - 3 杜塞尔多夫1880
星期日 14/07/2019
FT
Bissingen 2 - 0 弗雷堡
星期一 15/07/2019
FT
雅典AEK 1 - 1 内坦亚马卡比
星期一 15/07/2019
FT
沃克索普 1 - 3 波士顿联
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
博罗尼 1 - 3 奎维利
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
亚瑟顿矿工 2 - 2 阿尔特林查姆
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
比格尔韦德镇 2 - 0 圣阿尔班斯
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
林肯联 0 - 1 阿尔弗雷顿
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
贝德福德镇 1 - 0 凯特林城
星期二 16/07/2019
FT
汉普顿里奇蒙德 1 - 5 切沙姆
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Sesvete
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 海法哈普尔
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 斯科拉雷斯塔
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
伊罗尼基尔亚特史莫纳 1 - 0 索尔诺基
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
Ginsheim 2 - 5 威恒威斯巴登
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal
星期三 17/07/2019
FT
格雷斯竞技 2 - 7 比勒里凯镇
星期四 18/07/2019
FT
格鲁切斯特城 4 - 0 艾伯利斯特夫
星期五 19/07/2019
FT
莫特里尔 0 - 1 Granada II
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 斯科拉雷斯塔
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
皇家社会B队 4 - 0 贝萨因
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
斯塔尔斯塔洛瓦 0 - 1 卡塔蒙哈普尔
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
阿什顿联 4 - 2 德罗斯登
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
弗里克里竞技 2 - 2 马特洛克镇
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
西伦切斯特 0 - 4 齐彭汉姆
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
艾华乔奇 1 - 4 利明顿
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
雷维斯 3 - 1 东伯恩
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
牛津城 3 - 1 AFC拉什登和戴门斯
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
哈勒索文镇 1 - 2 斯图尔布里奇
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
维尔弗兰切 3 - 1 伊华东体育
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
贝兹尔斯 0 - 1 勒皮
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 西贝尼克
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
阿维兰奇斯 0 - 3 康纳奴
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
As Pontes 1 - 1 费洛尔竞技
星期六 20/07/2019
FT
Naraya 1 - 5 彭费拉迪纳
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
利雅得新月 2 - 0 Ilirija
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
威尔伯特 6 - 0 维登布鲁克
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
Dynamo Hamburg 2 - 17 Hamm United
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
维图斯恩特拉 8 - 0 Gemonese
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
佩斯卡拉 8 - 1 Il Delfino
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
克尔卡 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj
星期日 21/07/2019
FT
Palamós 1 - 1 萨德
星期一 22/07/2019
FT
巴达约兹 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
星期一 22/07/2019
FT
艾切德 2 - 4 达森多夫
星期一 22/07/2019
FT
斯图尔布里奇 4 - 0 京达米斯特
星期二 23/07/2019
FT
AB哥本哈根 2 - 0 Skovshoved
星期二 23/07/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 3 鲁肯瓦尔德
星期二 23/07/2019
FT
格兰特汉姆镇 0 - 0 波士顿联
星期二 23/07/2019
FT
贝肯斯菲尔德 0 - 2 牛津城
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 0 Kustošija
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
Metaloglobus 2 - 0 达西亚米奥维尼
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
克罗托内 6 - 2 Atleti Cosenza Morrone
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
史泰比亚 4 - 0 安德里亚
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
哈拉达斯 0 - 0 萨尔瓦FC
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
卡塔根纳 9 - 0 El Palmar
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
Olot 2 - 1 萨德
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
Germania Ratingen 4 - 2 Sprockhövel
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
瓦拉多利德B队 3 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
古杰罗 5 - 1 托德西拉斯竞技
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
康波斯特拉 0 - 4 塞尔塔B队
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
亚瑟顿矿工 2 - 0 吉达统一
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
安托尼亚诺 1 - 2 Sanluqueño
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
RSD Alcalá 1 - 5 塔拉维拉
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
布克斯顿 0 - 0 特拉福德
星期三 24/07/2019
FT
彭特维德拉 1 - 0 费洛尔竞技
星期四 25/07/2019
FT
佩斯卡拉 11 - 0 雷纳托
星期四 25/07/2019
19:15
Monheim - Deutz
星期四 25/07/2019
FT
Puente Genil 0 - 2 科尔多瓦
星期五 26/07/2019
FT
科琴察 3 - 1 Atleti Cosenza Morrone
星期五 26/07/2019
FT
维琴察 4 - 0 Union Feltre
星期五 26/07/2019
FT
圣马尔塔 1 - 1 萨拉曼卡联
星期五 26/07/2019
20:45
法斯利凯尔特人 - 奥斯特联
星期五 26/07/2019
FT
威德尼斯 1 - 5 瓦林顿镇
星期五 26/07/2019
FT
Huétor Vega 1 - 2 Granada II
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 3 Ripensia Timişoara
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
Argeș 3 - 1 Metaloglobus
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
塞维利亚B队 0 - 3 赖扬
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
皇家联合 1 - 0 维托里亚
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
希洪竞技B队 2 - 0 考达尔
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
Skovshoved 0 - 0 Hillerød
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
雷奥亚 4 - 0 JD Somorrostro
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
萨拉戈萨B队 0 - 0 卡拉霍拉
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
塞阿雷斯 0 - 2 兰格雷奥
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
威尔伯特 3 - 2 西根
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
古塞利 6 - 0 南希尔兹
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
布尔格斯山 1 - 5 东伯恩
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
特拉福德 1 - 3 切斯特
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
威茅斯 2 - 1 格斯波特
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
哈勒索文镇 4 - 1 京达米斯特
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
荷美尔 3 - 2 伯克汉姆斯特德
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
维图斯恩特拉 4 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
佩萨罗 5 - 0 桑吉特斯
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
SS雷耶斯 2 - 2 维拉雷尔B队
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
Varea 1 - 2 皇家社会B队
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
瓦拉多利德B队 2 - 2 博格斯
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
特雷萨 1 - 1 西班牙人B队
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
Palamós 2 - 0 艾尔阿拉比
星期六 27/07/2019
FT
Silla 0 - 0 勒万特B队
星期日 28/07/2019
FT
SF Baumberg 6 - 0 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
星期日 28/07/2019
FT
皮奇哥托尼 3 - 1 皮亚琴察
星期日 28/07/2019
FT
波佐布兰科 1 - 5 科尔多瓦
星期一 29/07/2019
FT
SS雷耶斯 2 - 1 巴莱雷斯竞技
星期一 29/07/2019
FT
泰尔塞 5 - 2 艾尔科尔
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 1 - 1 阿雷纳斯
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
史泰比亚 3 - 1 诺沃坎波巴索
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
Rogaška 1 - 2 瓦尔达尔
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
San Martín 1 - 4 兰格雷奥
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
Muleño 0 - 2 穆尔西亚
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
维拉纽瓦CF 1 - 0 埃布罗
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
贝姆比布雷 1 - 4 莱昂尼萨
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
哈罗伯洛 4 - 3 波特斯镇
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
贝尔帕镇 0 - 0 米克勒福尔体育
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
科里亚 1 - 1 塞维利亚B队
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
马尔顿镇 3 - 1 雷斯顿
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
曼切斯特联合 4 - 1 切斯特
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
大都会警察 2 - 3 梅尔斯塔姆
星期二 30/07/2019
FT
Lebrijana 2 - 2 Sanluqueño
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
阿莫雷比耶塔 4 - 0 杜兰戈
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
维图斯恩特拉 3 - 0 San Luigi
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
布尔萨体育 2 - 1 阿尔泰
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
梅迪穆杰 3 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb
星期三 31/07/2019
18:30
萨拉戈萨B队 - Lleida Esportiu
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
桑坦德竞技B队 0 - 0 皇家社会B队
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
博格斯 6 - 0 Real Burgos
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
塞尔塔B队 1 - 0 Ourense CF
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
勒万特B队 1 - 0 阿尔阿拉比
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
马德里竞技B队 2 - 3 瓦拉多利德B队
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
Balmaseda 2 - 4 雷奥亚
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
Union Nettetal 1 - 2 Hürth
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II 5 - 0 Vallobín
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
Cacereño 0 - 2 巴达约兹
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
Varea 1 - 2 哈罗
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
霍斯皮塔雷特 0 - 0 沙巴度尔
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
圣马尔塔 2 - 0 古杰罗
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
特鲁艾尔 0 - 1 卡斯特隆
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
奥利胡埃拉 0 - 0 卡塔根纳
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
阿格希拉斯 1 - 0 Granada II
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
费洛尔竞技 1 - 2 彭费拉迪纳
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
普拉特 1 - 1 西班牙人B队
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
阿尔兹拉 1 - 0 巴伦西亚B队
星期三 31/07/2019
FT
格雷斯竞技 5 - 3 金斯托尼亚
星期四 01/08/2019
FT
阿尔瓦斯尔 4 - 2 拉里萨斯阿波罗
星期四 01/08/2019
FT
彭特维德拉 0 - 2 皇家马德里B队
星期四 01/08/2019
FT
古比奥 2 - 1 特拉纳
星期四 01/08/2019
FT
Tamaraceite 1 - 3 拉斯帕尔马斯B队
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
波图加莱特 0 - 2 雷奥亚
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
瓦拉多利德B队 2 - 1 莱昂尼萨
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
Croatia Zmijavci 0 - 0 索林
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
埃布罗 1 - 2 Tarazona
星期五 02/08/2019
FT
安托尼亚诺 3 - 0 塞维利亚B队
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
Real Oviedo II 1 - 1 兰格雷奥
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
皇家社会B队 1 - 0 皇家联合
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
艾华乔奇 3 - 3 依维斯汉姆联
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
利克镇 2 - 1 布克斯顿
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
普雷斯科特 1 - 5 瓦林顿镇
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
谭沃夫 0 - 0 巴斯福德联
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
雷维斯 3 - 1 怀特豪克
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
南特维奇镇 1 - 1 斯图尔布里奇
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
海德联 2 - 0 弗里克里竞技
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
斯塔尔布里奇凯尔特人 2 - 1 海军
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
巴达洛纳 3 - 1 Vilafranca
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
希洪竞技B队 5 - 1 萨莫拉
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
斯坎迪奇 2 - 2 皮斯托伊塞
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
比基卡拉 0 - 0 森格利亚竞技
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
阿雷纳斯 2 - 1 巴拉卡尔多
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
贝塞利尔 0 - 4 萨拉曼卡联
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
阿尔阿拉比 1 - 4 迪拜国民
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
奥利胡埃拉 3 - 2 穆尔西亚天主教大学
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
克里斯托竞技 0 - 0 古杰罗
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
巴莱雷斯竞技 2 - 3 卡塔根纳
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
塔拉维拉 1 - 2 马德里竞技B队
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
萨雷斯 0 - 3 维尔瓦
星期六 03/08/2019
FT
维拉诺文思 3 - 1 Mérida
星期日 04/08/2019
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 5 - 1 Ørn Horten
星期日 04/08/2019
FT
圣马尔塔 0 - 2 Salamanca UDS
星期日 04/08/2019
FT
比萨 0 - 0 塔林弗洛拉
星期一 05/08/2019
FT
巴莱雷斯竞技 0 - 3 迪拜国民
星期一 05/08/2019
FT
格拉茨飓风B队 0 - 1 胡富夫征服
星期一 05/08/2019
FT
马拉加B队 3 - 3 梅利利亚
星期二 06/08/2019
FT
萨尔斯堡B队 0 - 2 阿尔瓦斯尔
星期二 06/08/2019
FT
雷奥亚 6 - 1 Deusto
星期二 06/08/2019
FT
西班牙人B队 2 - 1 塔拉戈纳
星期二 06/08/2019
FT
萨雷斯 0 - 1 Sanluqueño
星期二 06/08/2019
FT
莫斯利 0 - 2 斯塔尔布里奇凯尔特人
星期二 06/08/2019
20:45
斯坦福德 - 纽伊顿镇
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
菲拉皮沙洛 2 - 0 Ciliverghe
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
波托苏马加 2 - 6 博尔德诺尼
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf 4 - 6 柏林赫塔业余队
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
巴拉卡尔多 2 - 0 希洪竞技B队
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
拉科鲁尼亚 1 - 0 萨拉曼卡联
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
艾尔阿拉比 1 - 3 Intercity
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
勒万特B队 1 - 1 卡塔根纳
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
Lenense 1 - 2 卢安科
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
皇家社会B队 3 - 2 奥萨苏纳B队
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
塞戈维亚那体育 4 - 2 瓦拉多利德B队
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
巴伦西亚B队 0 - 1 卡斯特隆
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
卡拉霍拉 0 - 2 博格斯
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
拉格斯特拉 1 - 2 沙巴度尔
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
Xerez Deportivo 1 - 2 圣费尔南多
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
耶克拉诺 0 - 0 赫库斯
星期三 07/08/2019
FT
圣罗克 2 - 3 维尔瓦
星期四 08/08/2019
FT
阿隆德拉斯 1 - 2 克鲁克斯奥
星期四 08/08/2019
FT
基斯格罗夫竞技 6 - 1 拉姆斯博滕联
星期四 08/08/2019
FT
Lebrijana 1 - 1 塞维利亚B队
星期五 09/08/2019
FT
耶克拉诺 1 - 2 Águilas
星期五 09/08/2019
FT
维拉雷尔B队 1 - 2 迪拜国民
星期五 09/08/2019
19:30
梅利利亚 - 卡迪斯B队
星期五 09/08/2019
FT
巴伦西亚B队 1 - 0 勒万特B队
星期五 09/08/2019
FT
海军 1 - 1 维顿阿尔宾
星期五 09/08/2019
FT
布克斯顿 3 - 0 威德尼斯
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
希洪竞技B队 3 - 1 卢安科
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
斯坦福德 0 - 1 格兰特汉姆镇
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
南特维奇镇 1 - 2 利克镇
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
格罗索普北端 0 - 5 斯塔尔布里奇凯尔特人
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
庞蒂弗拉克特矿工 1 - 0 弗里克里竞技
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
奥斯特联 0 - 5 南希尔兹
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
海德联 1 - 1 德罗斯登
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
亚瑟顿矿工 0 - 0 沃京顿
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
盖恩斯伯格 0 - 0 克利索普斯镇
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
阿莫雷比耶塔 1 - 2 雷奥亚
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
克里斯托竞技 2 - 2 萨拉曼卡联
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
西贝尼克 0 - 0 杜格波尔耶
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
Salamanca UDS 1 - 0 巴达约兹
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
塞戈维亚那体育 1 - 3 赫塔菲B队
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
圣罗克 0 - 1 阿格希拉斯
星期六 10/08/2019
FT
Sanluqueño 2 - 1 皇家贝蒂斯B队
星期日 11/08/2019
FT
Villalbés 1 - 1 彭特维德拉
星期日 11/08/2019
FT
Ibiza 2 - 0 卡斯特隆
星期一 12/08/2019
FT
乌迪内斯 9 - 2 San Luigi
星期一 12/08/2019
FT
洛斯巴里奥斯 0 - 1 林恩斯
星期二 13/08/2019
FT
Essingen 2 - 6 斯图加特踢球者
星期二 13/08/2019
FT
班约尔斯 1 - 3 巴塞罗那B队
星期二 13/08/2019
FT
纳瓦罗 0 - 3 卢安科
星期二 13/08/2019
FT
埃布罗 3 - 0 Calamocha
星期二 13/08/2019
FT
UD Ourense 0 - 4 马德里竞技B队
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
伊诺西斯 4 - 2 艾尔米斯
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
阿纳格尼斯 0 - 4 阿诺索西斯
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
卡塔根纳 1 - 2 赫库斯
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
穆尔西亚天主教大学 2 - 2 巴伦西亚B队
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
兰格雷奥 1 - 1 考达尔
星期三 14/08/2019
FT
勒万特B队