俱乐部友谊赛

世界

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
布迪约维斯 1 - 4 比尔森胜利
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
伊斯特拉1961 2 - 2 NK哥里卡
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
克拉洛夫 4 - 2 Náchod
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
乌比斯特 1 - 2 帕克斯SE
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
博雷斯拉夫 0 - 0 斯洛瓦科
星期三 20/05/2020
FT
弗伊弗迪纳 1 - 1 巴兰卡巴卡
星期四 21/05/2020
FT
卡维纳 7 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
星期四 21/05/2020
FT
林比 2 - 0 布隆德比
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
尼斯拉德尼基 0 - 0 苏尔杜利卡拉德尼克
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
卡波斯瓦里 1 - 1 帕克斯SE
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
埃斯比约 1 - 1 弗雷德里西亚
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
游击队 2 - 1 泽蒙
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
哥本哈根 2 - 2 欧登塞
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
奥尔堡 0 - 3 米迪兰特
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
兰德斯 2 - 1 赫约林
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
基辅迪纳摩 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
奥莱桑德利亚 4 - 2 沃尔斯克拉
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
科尔丁IF 1 - 1 桑德捷斯基
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
Minai 2 - 3 利维夫
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
萨尔茨堡红牛 1 - 1 瓦滕斯
星期五 22/05/2020
FT
萨格勒布迪纳摩 2 - 1 奥西耶克
星期六 23/05/2020
00:00
路达 - 慕拉
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje Grosuplje
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
Puskás 5 - 0 Csákvári TK
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
贝尔格莱德红星 1 - 0 格拉菲卡尔
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
迪欧斯吉奥里VTK 0 - 3 瓦尔达
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
维吉利 1 - 2 施克堡
星期六 23/05/2020
11:00
马里博尔 - 纳夫塔
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
多姆萨莱 1 - 0 多布
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
沃兹多瓦茨 2 - 0 科鲁巴拉
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法 0 - 0 塞尼卡
星期六 23/05/2020
15:30
Kolos Kovalivka - 顿涅茨克奥利匹克
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
弗伊弗迪纳 0 - 1 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
萨格勒布迪纳摩 2 - 3 NK哥里卡
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
比路朴 1 - 1 国际扎普雷西奇
星期六 23/05/2020
FT
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 1 - 0 阿鲁米尼
星期日 24/05/2020
FT
顿涅茨克矿工 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
星期日 24/05/2020
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 4 德斯纳
星期日 24/05/2020
FT
里杰卡 5 - 1 伊斯特拉1961
星期一 25/05/2020
FT
德斯纳 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
HB科治 1 - 2 Nykøbing
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
霍布洛 1 - 1 维堡
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
布隆德比 2 - 1 林比
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
特里格拉夫 1 - 1 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
哥本哈根 3 - 1 桑德捷斯基
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
奥莱桑德利亚 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
沃尔贝 3 - 0 马特斯堡
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
艾特米拿 0 - 0 格拉茨飓风
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
哥里卡 4 - 1 塔波尔
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
欧登塞 3 - 4 奥尔堡
星期二 26/05/2020
FT
弗约尼尔 1 - 1 HK
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
顿涅茨克矿工 4 - 0 Obolon' Kyiv
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
基辅迪纳摩 2 - 0 顿涅茨克奥利匹克
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
奥地利维也纳 1 - 0 哈特堡
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
LASK林茨 1 - 2 圣普尔顿
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
比罗 0 - 0 Etar
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
卢多戈里耶 0 - 1 切诺莫尔
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
马里博尔 2 - 2 科珀尔
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
Šmartno 0 - 3 路达
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
瓦鲁尔 5 - 1 凯夫拉维克
星期三 27/05/2020
FT
KR雷克雅未克 0 - 3 斯特贾南
星期四 28/05/2020
FT
维也纳快速 3 - 0 霍恩
星期四 28/05/2020
FT
托尔 2 - 2 菲尔基尔
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法 2 - 0 赛雷德
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
阿尼夫 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
塞尼卡 1 - 0 伯德布雷佐夫
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
多尔比恩 2 - 3 瓦克尔因斯布鲁克
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
里德 2 - 0 阿姆斯特坦
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
索菲亚利夫斯基 3 - 1 比斯特里卡维托沙
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 普夫迪夫火车头
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 索菲亚斯拉维亚
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
卡芬博格 1 - 3 Lafnitz
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
阿鲁米尼 0 - 1 多姆萨莱
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
特伦钦 4 - 0 特纳瓦斯巴达
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
卢多戈里耶 4 - 0 Dunav
星期五 29/05/2020
FT
萨格勒布迪纳摩 4 - 1 国际扎普雷西奇
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
Pohronie 3 - 1 卢森贝洛克
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
罗森伯格 1 - 0 波德格里姆特
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
奥德格林兰 1 - 2 萨普斯堡08
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
格林达维克 3 - 1 弗约尼尔
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
Dalvík / Reynir 1 - 2 Grótta
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
哈夫纳夫约杜尔 2 - 0 弗拉姆
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 0 帕斯钦
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
豪格桑德 3 - 0 布兰恩
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 2 - 0 哥里卡
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
比罗 1 - 0 阿尔达
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
索菲亚中央陆军 2 - 0 波特夫
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
ÍA 2 - 1 Víkingur Ólafsvík
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
路达 3 - 0 贾德兰德卡尼
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
切诺莫尔 2 - 0 Etar
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
KA 1 - 0 菲尔基尔
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
塞尔捷 2 - 1 特里格拉夫
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
马里博尔 6 - 1 Bravo
星期六 30/05/2020
FT
塔波尔 1 - 5 科珀尔
星期日 31/05/2020
FT
莫尔德 1 - 2 桑恩达
星期日 31/05/2020
FT
KA 2 - 1 ÍH
星期日 31/05/2020
FT
布雷达比利克 3 - 3 瓦鲁尔
星期一 01/06/2020
00:00
格尼斯坦 - EIF
星期一 01/06/2020
FT
雷克雅未克维京古尔 4 - 3 斯特贾南
星期一 01/06/2020
FT
KR雷克雅未克 1 - 1 凯夫拉维克
星期二 02/06/2020
FT
KA 0 - 0 马格尼
星期二 02/06/2020
FT
斯托姆加斯特 1 - 0 史达贝克
星期三 03/06/2020
FT
布兰恩 2 - 0 Åsane
星期三 03/06/2020
FT
斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法 2 - 1 尼特拉
星期四 04/06/2020
FT
莫尔德 4 - 2 克里斯蒂安桑德
星期四 04/06/2020
FT
奥德格林兰 2 - 1 史达
星期四 04/06/2020
FT
米克利 0 - 3 MP
星期四 04/06/2020
FT
莫恩达伦 0 - 2 瓦勒伦加
星期四 04/06/2020
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 3 罗森伯格
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
北京国安 5 - 0 天津泰达
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
瓦勒伦加 2 - 1 Jerv
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
KTP 0 - 0 PEPO
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
赛雷德 2 - 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
EIF 2 - 2 英特土尔库
星期五 05/06/2020
18:00
诺尔比 - 奥斯达
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
凯夫拉维克 1 - 2 Grótta
星期五 05/06/2020
FT
瓦鲁尔 3 - 0 菲尔基尔
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
河北华夏幸福 2 - 4 长春亚泰
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
Sepsi 2 - 1 辛迪亚
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
卡拉奥华大学 0 - 3 康斯坦塔维托鲁尔
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
赫尔辛基 4 - 0 格尼斯坦
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
瓦杜兹 1 - 5 苏黎世
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
卢森 2 - 2 沙夫豪森
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
阿劳 1 - 1 图恩
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
桑恩达 1 - 0 阿勒桑
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
塞伊奈约基 1 - 1 哈卡
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
JJK 2 - 1 TPV
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
萨普斯堡08 3 - 1 桑德夫佐特
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
伯尔尼年轻人 2 - 0 洛桑
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
温特图尔 1 - 0 YF尤文图斯
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
TPS 1 - 0 PIF
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
卡拉奥华大学 2 - 1 康斯坦塔维托鲁尔
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
河南建业 1 - 2 石家庄永昌
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
塞尔维特 0 - 3 纳查泰尔
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
欧卢 2 - 2 JS Hercules
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
洪卡 1 - 2 拉赫蒂
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
路云尼米 3 - 1 Kajaani
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
MuSa 1 - 3 伊罗特
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
古比斯 3 - 0 KPV
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
斯特贾南 3 - 2 雷克尼尔
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法 2 - 0 Pohronie
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
尼特拉 0 - 0 卢森贝洛克
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
迈帕 7 - 2 Sudet
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
CFR克卢日 2 - 1 Hermannstadt
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
久尔久之星 2 - 2 布加勒斯特快速
星期六 06/06/2020
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 1 - 3 维京
星期日 07/06/2020
FT
SJK Akatemia 5 - 1 GBK
星期日 07/06/2020
FT
布雷达比利克 3 - 1 HK
星期日 07/06/2020
FT
莫斯科火车头 1 - 1 莫斯科迪纳摩
星期一 08/06/2020
FT
喀山鲁宾 3 - 1 苏维埃之翼
星期一 08/06/2020
FT
瓦鲁尔 2 - 1 Kórdrengir
星期一 08/06/2020
FT
莫尔德 3 - 2 布兰恩
星期一 08/06/2020
FT
CFR克卢日 6 - 1 加斯梅坦
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
利勒斯特罗姆 1 - 1 克里斯蒂安桑德
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
瓦勒伦加 1 - 0 波德格里姆特
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
苏黎世 5 - 1 阿劳
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
韦尔 1 - 2 瓦杜兹
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
KTP 2 - 0 PeKa
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
斯托姆加斯特 3 - 0 劳弗斯
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
史达贝克 2 - 0 奥德格林兰
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
罗森伯格 1 - 0 兰海姆
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
圣加仑 4 - 2 沙夫豪森
星期二 09/06/2020
FT
VPS 5 - 1 VIFK
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
谢菲尔德联 4 - 0 赫尔城
星期三 10/06/2020
13:00
伊尔维斯 - 塞伊奈约基
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
卢森 0 - 5 洛桑
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
洛桑奥奇 0 - 2 塞尔维特
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
KPV 2 - 1 查路
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
桑德夫佐特 0 - 0 莫恩达伦
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
豪格桑德 1 - 1 维京
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
赫尔辛基 2 - 1 洪卡
星期三 10/06/2020
FT
萨普斯堡08 4 - 0 史达
星期四 11/06/2020
FT
英特土尔库 5 - 0 MuSa
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
欧卢 0 - 0 路云尼米
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
哈卡 1 - 0 TPS
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
锡昂 2 - 2 奇亚索
星期五 12/06/2020
15:00
广士云格 - Grorud
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
伯尔尼年轻人 4 - 2 温特图尔
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
沙夫豪森 0 - 6 苏黎世
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
卡拉奥华大学 0 - 1 辛迪亚
星期五 12/06/2020
FT
马里汉姆 0 - 1 EIF
星期六 13/06/2020
00:00
卡迪夫城 - 斯旺西
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
克拉斯诺达尔 1 - 4 Sochi
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
长春亚泰 5 - 1 北京八喜
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
特罗素 4 - 2 KFUM
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
拉赫蒂 3 - 3 格尼斯坦
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
莫斯科中央陆军 2 - 3 图拉兵工厂
星期六 13/06/2020
14:00
桑德尼斯Ulf - Egersund
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
瓦杜兹 3 - 0 卢森
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
圣加仑 4 - 1 阿劳
星期六 13/06/2020
16:00
图恩 - 克里恩斯
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
纳查泰尔 4 - 2 洛桑奥奇
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
草蜢 1 - 3 卢加诺
星期六 13/06/2020
FT
Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Inhulets'
星期日 14/06/2020
FT
哈马卡 1 - 2 Strømmen
星期日 14/06/2020
FT
莫斯科火车头 1 - 0 Tambov
星期一 15/06/2020
FT
利勒斯特罗姆 3 - 0 Jerv
星期一 15/06/2020
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
星期二 16/06/2020
FT
广士云格 1 - 4 兰海姆
星期二 16/06/2020
FT
克里恩斯 4 - 3 YF尤文图斯
星期三 17/06/2020
12:00
北京国安 - 山东鲁能
星期三 17/06/2020
FT
EIF 0 - 4 HIFK
星期三 17/06/2020
FT
塞伊奈约基 3 - 0 VPS
星期三 17/06/2020
FT
瓦勒伦加 2 - 0 Grorud
星期三 17/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 - 0 贝拉斯萨
星期四 18/06/2020
FT
其姆奇 0 - 2 辛尼克
星期四 18/06/2020
FT
迈帕 1 - 1 格尼斯坦
星期四 18/06/2020
FT
马里汉姆 5 - 0 Åland
星期四 18/06/2020
FT
EuPa 0 - 2 MuSa
星期四 18/06/2020
FT
劳弗斯 3 - 1 Strømmen
星期五 19/06/2020
FT
乌伦萨克尔 0 - 1 广士云格
星期五 19/06/2020
19:00
桑德尼斯Ulf - 瓦德
星期六 20/06/2020
FT
广州恒大 3 - 2 深圳佳兆业
星期六 20/06/2020
FT
KFUM 1 - 2 利勒斯特罗姆
星期六 20/06/2020
FT
哈马卡 1 - 1 桑恩达
星期六 20/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Septemvri Simitli
星期一 22/06/2020
15:00
桑德尼斯Ulf - Jerv
星期一 22/06/2020
FT
Egersund 1 - 1 Jerv
星期二 23/06/2020
FT
KPV 3 - 0 SJK Akatemia
星期三 24/06/2020
FT
上海申花 2 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun
星期三 24/06/2020
FT
HIFK 1 - 1 马里汉姆
星期三 24/06/2020
FT
塞伊奈约基 1 - 0 路云尼米
星期三 24/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 蒙塔纳
星期四 25/06/2020
FT
哈马卡 2 - 2 劳弗斯
星期四 25/06/2020
FT
MP 2 - 1 迈帕
星期四 25/06/2020
FT
拜尼 1 - 2 Flekkerøy
星期四 25/06/2020
FT
哈马卡 2 - 1 劳弗斯
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
广士云格 3 - 1 利勒斯特罗姆
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
乌伦萨克尔 0 - 0 特罗素
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 4 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
KFUM 0 - 4 Grorud
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 0 - 3 Egersund
星期五 26/06/2020
FT
Åsane 3 - 4 Florø
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
武汉卓尔 3 - 4 Nantong Zhiyun
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
石家庄永昌 0 - 3 河南建业
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 0 Kazanka
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
广州富力 3 - 0 广州恒大
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
Jerv 1 - 3 Arendal
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 - 0 斯特鲁姆斯卡
星期六 27/06/2020
FT
桑恩达 1 - 3 Øygarden
星期一 29/06/2020
FT
奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什 0 - 2 Chertanovo
星期一 29/06/2020
FT
其姆奇 3 - 0 土星
星期二 30/06/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 3 - 2 Chertanovo
星期五 03/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 1 Chayka
星期六 04/07/2020
00:00
达拉斯 - New York City
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
石家庄永昌 1 - 1 北京八喜
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
大连人 1 - 1 青岛黄海
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
Excel Mouscron 4 - 1 Dottignies
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
布达弗基隆巴德 2 - 0 帕克斯
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
安德莱赫特 0 - 1 沙勒罗瓦
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
广州恒大 1 - 1 广州富力
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
河南建业 3 - 1 Shaanxi Chang'an
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
圣埃蒂安 4 - 1 Rumilly Vallières
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
维克哈登 2 - 1 Bærum
星期六 04/07/2020
14:00
梅赫伦 - 贝弗伦瓦斯兰德
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
Florø 3 - 2 Sotra
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
Varsenare 0 - 7 奥斯坦德
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 6 - 2 弗拉姆
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
其姆奇 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva II
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
拜尼 1 - 0 瓦德
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
维尔根 2 - 2 色格拉布鲁日
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
标准列日 3 - 2 科特赖克
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
罗托伏尔加格勒 2 - 1 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
布鲁日 4 - 1 奥特希费利
星期六 04/07/2020
FT
里昂 1 - 0 尼斯
星期日 05/07/2020
00:00
明尼苏达明星 - 哥伦布机员
星期日 05/07/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 2 - 1 Veles
星期日 05/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 2 - 3 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期二 07/07/2020
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 2 马多斯特
星期二 07/07/2020
FT
维尔根 1 - 2 沙勒罗瓦
星期二 07/07/2020
FT
因迪加 0 - 3 梅塔拉克
星期二 07/07/2020
FT
拉德 1 - 3 诺维萨德普罗勒特尔
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
布鲁日 1 - 1 维尔里吉克
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
布达弗基隆巴德 1 - 1 Gyirmót
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
安特卫普 0 - 1 欧本
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
苏尔杜利卡拉德尼克 4 - 1 多波尼卡
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
因迪加 2 - 4 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期三 08/07/2020
FT
维尔布尔基尔 1 - 2 圣图尔登
星期四 09/07/2020
FT
兰斯 3 - 1 特鲁瓦
星期四 09/07/2020
19:00
Eendracht Termien - 亨克
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
伊万尼卡贾沃尔 0 - 0 塞沃诺
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
科特赖克 1 - 1 沙勒罗瓦
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 5 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 1 - 1 Tver
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
圣埃蒂安 4 - 1 尼斯
星期五 10/07/2020
FT
阿雅克肖 1 - 0 巴斯蒂亚
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
罗托伏尔加格勒 3 - 0 索科尔萨拉托夫
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Kariana Erden
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
石家庄永昌 4 - 1 山东鲁能
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
汉维特 1 - 2 Siófok
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
吉奥里ETO 0 - 2 布达弗基隆巴德
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
安德莱赫特 3 - 0 圣图尔登
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 3 莱比锡化学
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 2 - 0 网球会
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
利浦斯塔德 7 - 1 Kirchhörder SC
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
其姆奇 4 - 0 Kazanka
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
科特赖克 0 - 1 色格拉布鲁日
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
辛尼克 3 - 1 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
波拉茨 4 - 2 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
Atom Novovoronezh 0 - 2 库尔斯克阿云加德
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
尚布利 1 - 1 博罗尼
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
纳普里达克 0 - 6 马多斯特
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
奥摩尼亚 1 - 0 多克萨
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
Krasnodar II 3 - 1 Akron
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
布鲁日 6 - 0 梅赫伦
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
诺维萨德普罗勒特尔 1 - 1 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
拉德 0 - 1 梅塔拉克
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
沃兹多瓦茨 1 - 0 克拉尔捷沃斯洛加
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
卡昂 0 - 1 费祖斯
星期六 11/07/2020
FT
巴兰卡巴卡 1 - 1 Bačka Topola
星期日 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 Atlant-Shakhtar
星期日 12/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 1 伊万诺沃特克斯蒂尔奇克
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
比杰里纳拉德尼克 0 - 1 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 4 - 2 土星
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
诺维萨德普罗勒特尔 0 - 0 波泽加斯洛加
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
马多斯特 3 - 3 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 1 - 0 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
星期一 13/07/2020
FT
Chayka 3 - 3 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
北京国安 2 - 0 杭州绿城
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 3 - 1 切诺莫雷茨
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
蒙特维迪奥流浪者 1 - 0 拉姆普拉青年
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 1 - 0 Vista Gelendzhik
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
因迪加 0 - 2 波拉茨
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
诺维萨德普罗勒特尔 1 - 2 伊万尼卡贾沃尔
星期二 14/07/2020
FT
Strausberg 0 - 0 柏林安卡拉体育
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
MTK匈牙利 5 - 1 III. Kerületi TUE
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
拉德 1 - 0 苏波迪卡斯巴达
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
奥林匹亚科斯尼科西亚 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
星期三 15/07/2020
17:00
兰斯 - Excel Mouscron
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
亨克 3 - 1 圣吉罗斯联合
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
奥普迪克 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
圣埃蒂安 4 - 0 沙勒罗瓦
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
勒芒 1 - 3 费祖斯
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
纳普里达克 0 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
Csákvári TK 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
苏尔杜利卡拉德尼克 1 - 0 雅戈迪纳
星期三 15/07/2020
FT
塔卡伦博 1 - 1 切罗拉戈
星期四 16/07/2020
00:00
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 0 - 0 布里安斯克迪纳摩
星期四 16/07/2020
10:30
Chertanovo - Rodina Moskva
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什 0 - 0 阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
雷恩 3 - 0 沙托鲁
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
皮林 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
贝尔格莱德红星 2 - 0 IMT Novi Beograd
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
游击队 2 - 0 特雷普卡
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
尼斯 1 - 1 凯尔特人
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
坎布尔 4 - 1 哈克马赛男生
星期四 16/07/2020
FT
里昂 0 - 2 流浪者
星期五 17/07/2020
00:00
格勒诺布尔 - 圣埃蒂安
星期五 17/07/2020
00:00
上海申花 - 北京国安
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
山东鲁能 4 - 1 北京人和
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
因迪加 1 - 1 比杰里纳拉德尼克
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 1 - 1 莫斯科鱼雷
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 1 Murom
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
梅斯 4 - 1 塞莱恩
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
亨克 4 - 1 精英队
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
恩特布吕克 0 - 7 施泰因巴赫
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
格勒诺布尔 1 - 0 里昂杜希尔
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
多布 1 - 5 布达弗基隆巴德
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
索肖 3 - 0 Chênois
星期五 17/07/2020
FT
色格拉布鲁日 0 - 2 摩纳哥
星期六 18/07/2020
00:00
帕拉贝内克 - 布雷斯特
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
库卡里基 2 - 1 Krupa na Vrbasu
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
辛尼克 0 - 2 伊万诺沃特克斯蒂尔奇克
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
梅赫伦 0 - 6 韦斯特路
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
洛里昂 1 - 0 康纳奴
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
卡波斯瓦里 0 - 3 帕克斯SE
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
奥特希费利 2 - 4 RWDM
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
Porz 0 - 1 弗图纳科隆
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
奥普迪克 3 - 0 Oranienburger FC
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
贝吉什格拉德巴赫 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
奥芬巴赫踢球者 2 - 0 格雷特霍夫业余队
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
罗托伏尔加格勒 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
星期六 18/07/2020
15:00
标准列日 - 奥特希费利
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
丹博斯 9 - 0 尼沃斯巴达
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
奥特希费利 2 - 0 维尔根
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
Brežice 0 - 8 MTK匈牙利
星期六 18/07/2020
15:30
圣埃蒂安 - 安德莱赫特
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
库尔斯克阿云加德 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
Medic 1 - 4 Chayka
星期六 18/07/2020
16:00
德尼兹 - 维尔根
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
沙勒罗瓦 2 - 1 弗拉艾治
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
欧本 0 - 2 圣吉罗斯联合
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
Excel Mouscron 1 - 2 里尔
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
兰斯 2 - 2 敦刻尔克
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 1 - 0 Biolog
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
圣图尔登 0 - 0 维尔里吉克
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
阿尔达 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
安特卫普 0 - 0 乌德勒支
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
南特 6 - 0 尼昂
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
欧塞尔 2 - 0 埃皮纳勒
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
尚布利 4 - 0 博韦
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
马多斯特 2 - 2 游击队
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
伊万尼卡贾沃尔 1 - 1 波拉茨
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
费祖斯 0 - 2 第戎
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
标准列日 4 - 0 梅赫伦
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
阿诺索西斯 1 - 0 阿波罗
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
卡尔塞沃多特姆 0 - 4 MTK匈牙利
星期六 18/07/2020
18:00
圣艾路易斯体育 - 奥斯坦德
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
布鲁日 2 - 3 根特
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
拉纳卡AEK 4 - 0 奥摩尼亚
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
希腊人竞技 0 - 0 多克萨
星期六 18/07/2020
18:00
突比兹 - 圣吉罗斯联合
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
卡昂 2 - 0 奎维利
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
尼斯 0 - 2 流浪者
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
瓦萨斯 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
切罗拉戈 3 - 1 塔卡伦博
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
马斯特里赫特 0 - 1 赫尔蒙德体育
星期六 18/07/2020
FT
里昂 2 - 1 凯尔特人
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 0 - 0 Atlant-Shakhtar
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
BSC Süd 05 0 - 2 网球会
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
柏林安卡拉体育 1 - 2 Viktoria Berlin
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
贝吉什格拉德巴赫 5 - 3 Hilden
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
奥芬巴赫踢球者 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
扎马雷克 5 - 1 史莫哈
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Etar
星期日 19/07/2020
FT
马赛 5 - 1 萨尔菲尔顿
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
Chertanovo 3 - 1 Olimp-Dolgoprudny
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
辛尼克 1 - 1 土星
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什 1 - 2 巴尔迪卡
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
巴尔迪卡 5 - 1 Dinamo Moskva II
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
Brilon 0 - 6 梅塞尔维茨
星期一 20/07/2020
FT
梅塔拉克 0 - 1 贝尔格莱德红星
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
Novosibirsk 0 - 0 托木斯克
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 3 - 2 弗拉基米尔鱼雷
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
维尔根 1 - 3 RWDM
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
朗斯 1 - 1 根特
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
莫斯科鱼雷 3 - 4 Kazanka
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
费伦茨瓦罗斯 2 - 2 哈拉达斯
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
URSL Visé 1 - 1 沙勒罗瓦
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
斯洛文萨拉 2 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
图卢兹 3 - 3 色特
星期二 21/07/2020
FT
德特雷福尔斯 1 - 4 格拉夫斯查普
星期三 22/07/2020
00:00
尚布利 - 朗斯
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 1 - 2 克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
伊万尼卡贾沃尔 0 - 0 FK捷丁斯托沃
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
安特卫普 1 - 3 罗达JC
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
罗托伏尔加格勒 2 - 0 马舒克
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
费伦茨瓦罗斯 9 - 0 Frýdek-Místek
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
韦斯特路 0 - 1 圣图尔登
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
多克萨 0 - 2 拉纳卡AEK
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
卓莱泰斯 0 - 1 昂热
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
兰斯 3 - 0 勒阿弗尔
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 0 - 1 克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
帕克斯SE 4 - 0 多罗吉
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
艾尔米斯 2 - 0 奥林匹亚科斯尼科西亚
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
伊诺西斯 2 - 2 Karmiotissa
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
赛雷德 2 - 1 Petržalka
星期三 22/07/2020
17:00
扎马雷克 - 盖斯
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
普日布拉姆 3 - 0 布兰斯科
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
Septemvri Simitli 0 - 1 阿尔达
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
Puskás 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
星期三 22/07/2020
18:00
洛特维斯亚伦 - 梅塞尔维茨
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
奥尔巴赫 0 - 1 International Leipzig
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
比罗 0 - 0 Etar
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
布鲁日 1 - 0 德尼兹
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
萨拉米斯 2 - 0 AEL
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
瓦尔达 2 - 0 卡辛巴西卡
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
游击队 2 - 1 Zlatibor Čajetina
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
标准列日 2 - 1 摩纳哥
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
贝兹尔斯 1 - 3 阿雅克肖
星期三 22/07/2020
18:00
甘冈 - 阿维兰奇斯
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
路德维戈斯菲尔德FC 0 - 4 Altglienicke
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
海姆斯特滕 1 - 6 马赛
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
洛克斯坦达尔 1 - 4 网球会
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
阿吉卡 2 - 2 汉维特
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
卡内昂鲁西永 2 - 2 波城
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
圣艾路易斯体育 1 - 2 色格拉布鲁日
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
根特 2 - 3 里昂
星期三 22/07/2020
FT
流浪者 4 - 0 马瑟韦尔
星期四 23/07/2020
FT
库卡里基 2 - 1 诺维帕扎尔
星期四 23/07/2020
FT
扎马雷克 0 - 1 Pyramids
星期四 23/07/2020
FT
阿斯旺FC 1 - 1 恩比
星期四 23/07/2020
FT
贾德兰德卡尼 0 - 3 布达弗基隆巴德
星期四 23/07/2020
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 0 - 7 Lichtenberg
星期四 23/07/2020
20:00
坦塔 - 艾尔马斯里
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
奥姆尼沃德 1 - 0 Utrecht II
星期五 24/07/2020
15:00
科特赖克 - RWDM
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
利佩茨克金属 1 - 2 法克尔
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
亚眠 0 - 2 博罗尼
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
梅斯 3 - 0 沙勒罗瓦
星期五 24/07/2020
16:00
恩比 - 盖斯
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
阿尔艾利 4 - 0 史莫哈
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
阿克里塔斯 0 - 2 伊诺西斯
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
斯特拉斯堡 1 - 0 尼姆
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
恩比 0 - 0 坦塔
星期五 24/07/2020
17:30
比尔森胜利 - 巴尼克索科洛夫
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
索肖 2 - 1 里昂杜希尔
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
敦刻尔克 1 - 1 尚布利
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
瓦朗谢纳 0 - 1 Excel Mouscron
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
盖斯 2 - 2 艾尔马斯里
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
Ravensburg 0 - 4 伊勒蒂森
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
鲁肯瓦尔德 3 - 1 Hertha Zehlendorf
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
汉诺威96业余队 0 - 1 阿米尼亚汉诺威
星期五 24/07/2020
FT
巴奥尼 1 - 2 阿雅克肖
星期六 25/07/2020
00:00
Etar - 切诺莫尔
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
卢多戈里耶 0 - 0 蒙塔纳
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
帕克斯SE 5 - 0 Budaörs
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
梅塔拉克 0 - 1 塔科沃
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
塞尼卡 2 - 0 Malacky
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
伯德布雷佐夫 2 - 0 卢森贝洛克
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
塞莱恩 0 - 0 梅赫伦
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
奥普迪克 3 - 0 纽斯特雷利兹
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
Skalica 0 - 1 斯洛文巴拉迪斯拉法
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 2 - 1 DEAC
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
Puskás 0 - 1 Soroksár SC
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
吉奥里ETO 1 - 3 沙勒格斯基
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
布朗索杰 2 - 3 Ishøj
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
帕克斯SE 4 - 1 帕克斯
星期六 25/07/2020
FT
阿尔克马尔 0 - 1 亨克
星期六 25/07/2020
FT