俱乐部友谊赛

世界

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 1 - 2 乌伦萨克尔
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Rana
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
广士云格 2 - 2 勒万格尔
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
罗斯托夫 1 - 0 阿斯塔纳
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
奥尔堡 2 - 1 哈马卡
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 0 - 2 班加
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 3 - 1 纽伦堡业余队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
巴林格尔SC 2 - 0 登兹林根
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
桑德夫佐特 0 - 2 劳弗斯
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
斯凯德 5 - 4 艾德斯沃尔德
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Augsburg II 0 - 1 维尔茨堡踢球者
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
沙尔丁 2 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
霍布洛 1 - 0 阿尔胡斯弗雷玛德
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
施威恩福特 4 - 2 Hollenbach
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
兰海姆 2 - 1 斯特林德海姆
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
萨普斯堡08 1 - 1 Kjelsås
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Hødd 5 - 1 Træff
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
明斯克迪纳摩 1 - 0 戈梅尔
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
伯格豪森 2 - 2 海姆斯特滕
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
FC Gießen 2 - 2 法兰克福业余队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
佐里亚 2 - 1 FK瓦尔米拉
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
明斯克 3 - 3 莫罗德切诺
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
特里尔 4 - 2 Schott Mainz
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
阿斯查芬伯格维克托里亚 2 - 2 霍芬海姆业余队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
安斯巴赫 5 - 1 ATSV Erlangen
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 0 - 6 豪格桑德
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 0 - 2 Aubstadt
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Mönchröden 1 - 5 巴姆堡
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 2 格罗兹尼特里克
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
切尔尼 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva II
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 1 - 0 巴统迪纳摩
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
波莱斯亚 1 - 0 Livyi Bereh
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
苏杜瓦 2 - 0 里加梅塔
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Akron 5 - 0 Zhenys
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
格拉茨飓风B队 4 - 1 Fužinar
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
利华迪亚 1 - 3 库塔伊西鱼雷
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
基辅迪纳摩 2 - 0 蒂拉斯波尔警长
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 3 堪萨斯城巫师
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
纽约RB 0 - 2 洛杉矶银河
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Charlotte 0 - 0 明尼苏达明星
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
西雅圖海灣者 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
温哥华白帽 1 - 1 圣何塞地震
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
华盛顿联队 0 - 2 达拉斯
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
波特兰伐木者 1 - 2 芝加哥火焰
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
多伦多 0 - 1 Los Angeles
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
奥斯丁阿兹特克 3 - 2 科罗拉多快速
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
蒙特利尔冲击 1 - 4 坦帕湾罗迪斯
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
柏雷索尔 1 - 2 千叶市原
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Iwaki 2 - 2 福岛联队
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 2 - 3 法克尔
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
图拉兵工厂 1 - 0 利佩茨克金属
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 1 - 0 Torpedo Miass
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
克拉斯诺亚斯克矿工 0 - 0 班什因福斯亚兹
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
华沙普洛尼亚 3 - 0 Victoria Sulejówek
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
罗斯基尔德 1 - 2 奈斯维德
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
班加 1 - 1 明加克雷丁加
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
卡尔斯鲁厄 1 - 5 奥芬巴赫踢球者
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
莫兹尔斯拉维亚 1 - 1 德尼普尔
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
布拉格斯巴达B队 6 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
马尔默 0 - 2 法肯堡
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Vaprus 0 - 3 塔林弗洛拉
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 0 - 1 FSV法兰克福
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
巴林根 0 - 3 普福尔茨海姆
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
弗雷玛德阿玛格尔 0 - 1 阿瓦塔
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
安斯巴赫 0 - 0 斯图加特业余队
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
辛尼克 0 - 0 SKA卡巴洛夫斯克
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Lysekloster 5 - 3 Brann II
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
克拉斯诺达尔 1 - 0 乌拉尔
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
法克尔 0 - 0 Dynamo Makhachkala
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
图拉兵工厂 5 - 1 萨马兰德迪纳摩
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Yelimay Semey
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
谭美卡 2 - 1 Tartu Welco
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
莫斯科迪纳摩 1 - 1 苏维埃之翼
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 2 尼菲治
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
洪堡 0 - 1 艾尔维斯堡
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
Sochi 2 - 1 FK图门
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
利耶帕亚 1 - 2 索格迪亚纳
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
巴尔迪卡 1 - 2 罗托伏尔加格勒
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
道加瓦 2 - 0 塔什干棉农
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
莫斯科迪纳摩 5 - 1 苏维埃之翼
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0 - 2 切诺莫雷茨
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
奥达里加 1 - 2 萨马兰德迪纳摩
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
其姆奇 0 - 1 Chertanovo
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
巴伦西亚B队 1 - 2 利华迪亚
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
莫斯科斯巴达 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 0 - 3 塔什干火车头
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
莫斯科中央陆军 3 - 0 其姆奇
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
里加 3 - 0 巴统迪纳摩
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
奥伦堡加佐维克 2 - 1 格罗兹尼特里克
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
尼兹内卡姆斯克内夫特 4 - 1 德泽辛斯克其姆奇
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
莫斯 0 - 0 维京
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 0 - 0 Zhenys
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
兰斯科罗纳 2 - 1 Ängelholm
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
蒂斯特德 1 - 1 Vejgaard
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
Holbæk B&I 0 - 1 Gørslev
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 3 FK切尔亚宾斯克
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
利达 1 - 2 斯鲁特斯科萨卡尔
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
Isloch 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
埃尔夫斯堡 3 - 1 奥德格林兰
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
莫斯科斯巴达 4 - 0 阿斯塔纳
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
罗斯托夫 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
辛尼克 1 - 0 乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
瓦勒伦加 4 - 1 罗森伯格
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
特兰斯 4 - 0 Läänemaa JK
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
瓦尔多夫 1 - 4 Hollenbach
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
索科尔萨拉托夫 3 - 1 德泽辛斯克其姆奇
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
克拉斯诺达尔 2 - 1 莫斯科鱼雷
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 1 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
喀山鲁宾 1 - 4 Rodina Moskva
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
道加瓦 2 - 1 蒂拉斯波尔警长
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
布朗索杰 2 - 2 Nykøbing
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
图拉兵工厂 0 - 0 Khan Tengri
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 1 - 1 切尔尼
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
哈马卡 0 - 4 弗雷德里斯塔德
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
帕伊德 1 - 1 塔林卡勒维
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
瓦尔塔波茨南 3 - 1 Noteć Czarnków
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
桑恩达 2 - 3 阿勒桑
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
克里斯蒂安桑德 3 - 1 Åsane
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
SKA卡巴洛夫斯克 3 - 2 Akron
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
巴尔迪卡 3 - 0 莫斯科迪纳摩
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
法克尔 0 - 0 Sochi
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
图拉兵工厂 2 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
斯凯德 3 - 0 特罗姆斯达伦
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 2 Kjelsås
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
瓦德 1 - 0 Jerv
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
斯凯夫 0 - 3 Lyseng
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
名古屋鲸八 1 - 2 Veertien Mie
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
浦和红宝石 1 - 2 Tochigi City
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
莫斯科火车头 3 - 0 阿什克哈巴
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
切尔尼 1 - 2 切诺莫雷茨
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
明斯克兹维兹达 1 - 1 斯莫尔根
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
维特斯克 1 - 2 戈梅尔
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
明斯克迪纳摩 2 - 1 德尼普尔
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
内曼哥罗德诺 4 - 2 斯鲁特斯科萨卡尔
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
普罗斯特约维 2 - 0 奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 伊赫拉瓦
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0 - 3 斯洛文瓦恩斯多夫
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Ústí nad Labem 0 - 2 波希米亚1905
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
维克托里亚济科夫 2 - 1 普尔增B队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Isloch 2 - 2 纳夫坦
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
哈马卡 2 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
威恒威斯巴登 3 - 0 Schott Mainz
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
利华迪亚 3 - 1 Nõmme United
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
纽伦堡业余队 1 - 1 亚伦
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
华沙普洛尼亚 2 - 0 莱吉奥诺维亚
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 4 - 1 Atmosfera
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
卡奥纳斯斯皮里斯 0 - 2 Be1 NFA
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布拉布兰德 1 - 2 蒂斯特德
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
沙赫蒂尔 5 - 3 布雷斯特迪纳摩
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
贝尔辛纳 1 - 2 Arsenal
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 Sandviken
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
霍芬海姆业余队 0 - 1 瓦尔多夫
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
利恩 2 - 1 诺托登
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
梅明根 2 - 1 Schwaben Augsburg
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
苏杜瓦 3 - 0 FS Jelgava
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
伯格豪森 2 - 1 沙尔丁
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
图库穆斯2000 5 - 1 班加
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
莫兹尔斯拉维亚 1 - 1 沃尔纳平斯克
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
米加瓦斯巴达 0 - 2 Vyškov
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
莫恩达伦 3 - 1 霍内福斯
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布尔诺 3 - 1 西格玛奥罗莫斯B队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
里加梅塔 0 - 1 FA Šiauliai
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Brann II 1 - 4 维京B队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
斯图加特踢球者 2 - 0 维尔茨堡踢球者
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 - 1 美因茨B队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
沙赫蒂尔 3 - 4 布雷斯特迪纳摩
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
桑德维肯 5 - 0 Stocksund
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
道加瓦 0 - 1 Ahal
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
哈纳卡斯拉维亚 2 - 0 兹林B队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
洪堡 3 - 1 法兰克福业余队
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
明斯克 0 - 1 鲍里索夫
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
特罗素 0 - 1 维京
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
罗斯托夫 1 - 3 莫斯科火车头
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
莫斯科中央陆军 1 - 2 莫斯科迪纳摩
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
史达 1 - 7 Egersund
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
明斯克迪纳摩 2 - 1 Isloch
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 切诺莫雷茨
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Nordstrand 1 - 4 Arendal
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
豪格桑德 3 - 1 拜尼
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 3 - 0 克鲁蒂姆
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
阿特兰蒂斯 0 - 2 JäPS
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
东京FC 2 - 0 Sagamihara
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
磐田山叶 3 - 2 Fujieda MYFC
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 1 北九州向日葵
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
横滨 0 - 5 Tochigi City
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
水户蜀葵 1 - 0 Iwaki
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
布拉格斯巴达B队 3 - 1 Táborsko
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
辛尼克 1 - 2 奥姆斯克伊尔蒂什
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
索尔纳 1 - 1 Karlberg
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
FSV Dörnberg 1 - 8 黑森卡塞尔
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
斯图加特业余队 2 - 1 伊勒蒂森
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
阿里蒂斯 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
奥达里加 2 - 0 阿尔胡斯弗雷玛德
星期一 26/02/2024
FT
熊本深红 1 - 2 Veroskronos Tsuno
星期二 27/02/2024
FT
利耶帕亚 1 - 2 Hegelmann
星期二 27/02/2024
FT
布兰恩 3 - 0 瓦勒伦加
星期二 27/02/2024
FT
Allerød 4 - 1 阿瓦塔
星期二 27/02/2024
FT
Nørresundby 0 - 1 蒂斯特德
星期二 27/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 1 艾德斯沃尔德
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
斯莫尔根 1 - 1 莫罗德切诺
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
莫兹尔斯拉维亚 3 - 3 沙赫蒂尔
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
戈梅尔 3 - 2 Arsenal
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
桑恩达 3 - 0 Florø
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
斯凯德 3 - 0 Lørenskog
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
利恩 3 - 2 Kjelsås
星期三 28/02/2024
FT
诺托登 2 - 0 Eik Tønsberg
星期四 29/02/2024
FT
埃斯比约 1 - 1 劳弗斯
星期四 29/02/2024
FT
桑德夫佐特 2 - 2 兰海姆
星期四 29/02/2024
FT
萨普斯堡08 0 - 2 波德格里姆特
星期四 29/02/2024
FT
万洛斯 1 - 0 赫勒乌普
星期五 01/03/2024
FT
史达贝克 2 - 1 史达
星期五 01/03/2024
FT
阿勒桑 3 - 1 Brattvåg
星期五 01/03/2024
FT
勒万格尔 0 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
星期五 01/03/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Loddefjord
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
戈梅尔 2 - 2 纳夫坦
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
米德尔法特 4 - 0 诺斯比
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
贝尔辛纳 2 - 0 Bumprom
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
斯鲁特斯科萨卡尔 1 - 0 莫兹尔斯拉维亚
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
FK瓦尔米拉 4 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 4 Ørn Horten
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
艾德斯沃尔德 4 - 0 Lørenskog
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
维克哈登 3 - 0 阿斯克尔
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 1 斯特林德海姆
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
萨普斯堡08 1 - 4 莫斯
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
奥德格林兰 0 - 3 KFUM
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
拜尼 2 - 2 广士云格
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
奥达里加 1 - 0 超级新星
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
桑恩达 0 - 0 Åsane
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
罗斯基尔德 0 - 1 弗雷姆
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
AB哥本哈根 1 - 0 Olympic
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
乌伦萨克尔 2 - 0 Arendal
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 3 - 0 Riga FC II
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
Nordstrand 0 - 1 Grorud
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
克里斯蒂安桑德 3 - 0 特罗素
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
莫尔德 1 - 1 罗森伯格
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
东京FC 1 - 0 大宫松鼠
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
名古屋鲸八 1 - 1 清水心跳
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
大阪樱花 3 - 1 Fukuyama City
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
佛洛 2 - 1 阿尔塔
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
弗雷玛德阿玛格尔 1 - 1 Nykøbing
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
里加 1 - 1 里加梅塔
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
维京 1 - 1 弗雷德里斯塔德
星期一 04/03/2024
FT
熊本深红 4 - 1 Baleine Shimonoseki
星期一 04/03/2024
FT
维京 3 - 0 Egersund
星期一 04/03/2024
FT
奥德沃尔德 3 - 0 伦斯基尔
星期二 05/03/2024
FT
哈马卡 3 - 1 广士云格
星期三 06/03/2024
FT
拉赫蒂 1 - 0 HK
星期三 06/03/2024
FT
拜尼 1 - 1 阿勒桑
星期四 07/03/2024
FT
莫恩达伦 0 - 0 莫斯
星期四 07/03/2024
FT
克里斯蒂安桑德 0 - 2 利恩
星期四 07/03/2024
FT
布拉格 2 - 0 Falu BS
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 2 - 0 桑德夫佐特
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
特雷勒堡 3 - 1 瓦博格
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
Træff 3 - 5 Brattvåg
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
斯特林德海姆 2 - 3 Stjørdals-Blink
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
明斯克兹维兹达 1 - 3 戈梅尔
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
斯托姆加斯特 1 - 3 奥德格林兰
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
罗森伯格 3 - 0 特罗素
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
劳弗斯 2 - 0 富里格
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 3 乌伦萨克尔
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
艾德斯沃尔德 3 - 2 Nordstrand
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
霍内福斯 2 - 2 Strømmen
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
耶夫勒 3 - 0 瓦萨伦德
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 0 Melhus
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Sotra 1 - 6 布兰恩
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
诺托登 4 - 0 Åskollen
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
乔科平斯索德拉 0 - 1 奥雷布洛
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
塞伊奈约基 2 - 2 VPS
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛堡 1 - 1 奥德沃尔德
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Hødd 2 - 0 桑恩达
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
利勒斯特罗姆 3 - 1 KFUM
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
古比斯 4 - 1 查路
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 5 - 2 瓦德
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 3 - 1 Piteå
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Arendal 0 - 2 斯凯德
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 2 Eik Tønsberg
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Jerv
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
KTP 2 - 3 哈卡
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
IF Karlstad 4 - 0 Skövde AIK
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
马里汉姆 4 - 1 Vaajakoski
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
瓦勒伦加 5 - 3 萨普斯堡08
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
Kjelsås 1 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
Machida Zelvia 0 - 1 Sagamihara
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
东京FC 3 - 1 横滨
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
川崎前锋 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
甲府风林 5 - 0 京都绿茵
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
莫斯 0 - 4 佛洛
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
豪格桑德 1 - 1 哈马卡
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
兰海姆 7 - 0 纳尔多
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
维京 3 - 0 史达贝克
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
桑德斯华尔 1 - 1 桑德维肯
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
勒万格尔 2 - 0 阿勒桑
星期一 11/03/2024
FT
水户蜀葵 2 - 2 Niigata UHW II
星期一 11/03/2024
FT
维京 2 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
星期二 12/03/2024
FT
兰斯科罗纳 3 - 0 伦德
星期三 13/03/2024
FT
耶夫勒 4 - 5 天狼星
星期三 13/03/2024
FT
盖斯 0 - 0 乌特斯克腾
星期四 14/03/2024
FT
罗森伯格 2 - 2 克里斯蒂安桑德
星期四 14/03/2024
FT
豪格桑德 2 - 1 Åsane
星期四 14/03/2024
FT
波德格里姆特 0 - 1 水晶宫
星期四 14/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 0 Åsane II
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
哈马尔比 1 - 0 桑德维肯
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
Umeå 1 - 4 VPS
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
阿勒桑 1 - 1 Hødd
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
Jerv 3 - 4 拜尼
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
布洛马波卡纳 2 - 1 米亚尔比
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
克里斯蒂安桑德 1 - 1 勒万格尔
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
桑德斯华尔 2 - 0 弗里斯卡
星期五 15/03/2024
FT
哈马尔比 1 - 3 哥德堡
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
TPS 2 - 0 格尼斯坦
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
阿勒桑德B队 0 - 0 Brattvåg
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
MP 1 - 1 Vaajakoski
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
利勒斯特罗姆 2 - 1 奥德格林兰
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
盖斯 1 - 0 兰斯科罗纳
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
特雷勒堡 1 - 1 乔科平斯索德拉
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 奥德沃尔德
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
英特土尔库 2 - 0 伊尔维斯
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
SJK Akatemia 3 - 2 VIFK
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
赫根 1 - 3 埃尔夫斯堡
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛堡 2 - 1 法肯堡
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
劳弗斯 1 - 5 桑恩达
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
北雪平 1 - 1 瓦纳摩
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 1 - 1 Sotra
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
莫恩达伦 0 - 4 利恩
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
史达 3 - 2 桑德尼斯Ulf
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 耶夫勒
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
弗雷德里斯塔德 1 - 1 KFUM
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
哈马卡 0 - 0 萨普斯堡08
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
塞伊奈约基 2 - 1 马里汉姆
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
PK-35 4 - 1 JäPS
星期六 16/03/2024
FT
HJS 1 - 5 哈卡
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
柏雷索尔 4 - 1 Tsukuba
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
罗森伯格 2 - 0 纳尔多
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
奥基迪 0 - 0 莫斯
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
乌伦萨克尔 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
瓦斯特拉斯 2 - 2 奥雷布洛
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
瓦勒伦加 3 - 1 特罗素
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
兰海姆 1 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
桑德维肯 4 - 3 索伦图纳联
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
奥斯达 3 - 1 Räppe
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
兰海姆 3 - 0 Stjørdals-Blink
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
奥斯达 2 - 0 奥斯卡沙姆AIK
星期日 17/03/2024
FT
维京 2 - 0 豪格桑德
星期一 18/03/2024
FT
斯特林德海姆 8 - 2 罗森博格B队
星期二 19/03/2024
FT
斯托姆加斯特 0 - 3 桑德夫佐特
星期二 19/03/2024
FT
莫尔德 1 - 0 布兰恩
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
明尼苏达明星 1 - 0 帕尔蒂克
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
杜塞尔多夫 0 - 2 奥姆尼沃德
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
英特土尔库 1 - 0 哈卡
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
劳特拉克 0 - 6 布雷根茨
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
莫尔德B队 3 - 3 Brattvåg
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
阿波罗 0 - 1 雅典AEK
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
汉堡 2 - 1 维堡
星期三 20/03/2024
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 1 沙尔克04
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
兹林 2 - 2 普罗斯特约维
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
柏林联队 3 - 1 马德堡
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
沙斯辛 0 - 2 瓦尔塔波茨南
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
门兴格拉德巴赫 2 - 0 欧本
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
威恒威斯巴登 3 - 1 曼海姆
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
纽伦堡 0 - 2 因戈尔施塔特
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
Stripfing 1 - 6 里德
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
乌德勒支 3 - 0 赫尔蒙德体育
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
汉诺威96 3 - 1 不莱梅
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
汉莎罗斯托克 3 - 0 吕贝克
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
黑登海姆 0 - 1 卡尔斯鲁厄
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
奥格斯堡 4 - 1 菲尔特
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
草蜢 1 - 2 沙夫豪森
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
弗赖堡 4 - 1 圣加仑
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
斯威夫特 0 - 1 弗图纳科隆
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
格拉茨飓风 0 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
雷根斯堡 1 - 1 瓦滕斯
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
LASK林茨 1 - 0 慕尼黑1860
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
维也纳快速 3 - 0 第一维也纳
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
梅斯 0 - 0 特鲁瓦
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Vyškov
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
瓦纳摩 2 - 1 乌特斯克腾
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
史卓加斯特B队 1 - 6 Eik Tønsberg
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 1 - 5 奥斯纳布鲁克
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
布雷斯特迪纳摩 4 - 0 Niva Dolbizno
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
哈特堡 4 - 0 Lafnitz
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
维克托里亚济科夫 4 - 1 伊赫拉瓦
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
泽格勒比 0 - 1 卡维纳
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
维德祖罗茲 4 - 2 格尼克莱茨纳
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
赫根 5 - 1 奈斯维德
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
卡托维斯 1 - 0 保德比斯基
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
索菲亚斯拉维亚 1 - 3 波特夫
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
克拉科夫 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 马里萨
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
FC Košice 0 - 0 尼尔吉哈萨
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
斯莫尔根 0 - 0 莫罗德切诺
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
Etar VT 1 - 1 洛维治
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
佐加顿斯 5 - 0 奥雷布洛
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
雷恩多夫阿尔塔奇 1 - 3 韦尔
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
卢森 2 - 1 锡昂
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
格拉茨AK 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
勒万格尔 3 - 0 兰海姆
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
科隆 2 - 2 布雷达比利克
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
马里汉姆 1 - 3 TPS
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
埃尔夫斯堡 4 - 0 哈尔姆斯达斯
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
巴尔迪卡 3 - 1 明斯克迪纳摩
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
斯凯德 2 - 0 富里格
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
沙赫蒂尔 2 - 1 贝尔辛纳
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
明斯克兹维兹达 0 - 2 维特斯克
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
迪欧斯吉奥里VTK 3 - 0 卡辛巴西卡
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
巴拉诺维奇 2 - 1 斯鲁特斯科萨卡尔
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
莱克普斯纳 1 - 0 克罗布里
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Gomel 1 - 1 戈梅尔
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
格尼斯坦 3 - 2 卡帕
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
波托萨尼 5 - 0 Ştiinţa Miroslava
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
帕伊德 1 - 2 塞伊奈约基
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 1 普斯扎
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
多尔比恩 5 - 0 艾斯查毛伦
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
鲍里索夫 0 - 2 莫兹尔斯拉维亚
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
SalPa 1 - 1 EIF
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
瓦斯特拉斯 4 - 2 桑德维肯
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
哈马尔比 2 - 0 古比斯
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
盖斯 1 - 1 瓦博格
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
德格福斯 3 - 0 IF Karlstad
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
拉赫蒂 2 - 0 MP
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
KFUM 2 - 1 利恩
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
维克哈登 0 - 3 Strømmen
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
特罗素 0 - 1 哈马卡
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
诺尔比 1 - 1 奥德沃尔德
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Sotra 4 - 2 奥斯陆格洛鲁达伦
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 2 佐里亚
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Mezőkövesd 1 - 0 德布雷塞尼
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
天狼星 3 - 0 布拉格
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛堡 2 - 0 奥基迪
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
卡尔马 2 - 4 奥斯达
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
布洛马波卡纳 1 - 0 桑德斯华尔
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
劳弗斯 2 - 1 Kjelsås
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
杰罗伊斯普林特 0 - 2 Ørn Horten
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
伊尔维斯 1 - 2 VPS
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
哥德堡 0 - 3 萨普斯堡08
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
Gjøvik-Lyn 0 - 1 Elverum
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
耶夫勒 2 - 5 北雪平
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
艾森 3 - 1 Veres Rivne
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
巴勒莫 2 - 1 KVSK联队
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
米亚尔比 1 - 1 特雷勒堡
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
史达 1 - 1 Fløy-Flekkerøy
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
瓦德 0 - 4 Lysekloster
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
欧卢 2 - 2 吉波
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
TSC 2 - 1 奥西耶克
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
斯托姆加斯特 1 - 1 弗雷德里斯塔德
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
卢多戈里耶 2 - 3 CSA Steaua Bucureşti
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
阿特罗米托斯 2 - 2 拉米亚
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
桑德尼斯Ulf 0 - 2 拜尼
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
史达贝克 0 - 1 利勒斯特罗姆
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
阿劳 2 - 2 德里塔
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
列治亚 5 - 1 FK瓦尔米拉
星期六 23/03/2024
FT
贝尔格莱德红星 1 - 0 圣彼得堡泽尼特
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
阿苏尔/蓝十字 3 - 2 阿美利加
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
克里斯蒂安桑德 1 - 1 阿勒桑
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
乌伦萨克尔 2 - 1 莫斯
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
广士云格 1 - 0 莫恩达伦
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Hødd
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
奥德格林兰 0 - 2 桑德夫佐特
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
豪格桑德 0 - 1 Egersund
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
维京 5 - 0 罗森伯格
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
瓜达拉哈拉 0 - 0 阿特拉斯
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
Kagoshima United 3 - 1 Veroskronos Tsuno
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
清水心跳 4 - 0 Toin Yokohama UFC
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
仙台维佳泰 3 - 0 Blancdieu Hirosaki
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
水户蜀葵 1 - 3 福岛联队
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
波德格里姆特 3 - 5 莫尔德
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
桑恩达 1 - 2 布兰恩
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
乌迪内斯 2 - 3 帕多瓦
星期一 25/03/2024
FT
兰斯科罗纳 1 - 1 Eskilsminne
星期二 26/03/2024
FT
哥本哈根 3 - 2 B 93
星期二 26/03/2024
FT
索尔纳 4 - 0 瓦勒伦加
星期三 27/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 4 - 0 Brattvåg
星期三 27/03/2024
FT
Lysekloster 3 - 2 维京B队
星期三 27/03/2024
FT
斯特林德海姆 3 - 0 纳尔多
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛基 5 - 1 TPS
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 4 - 0 Åskollen
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
艾德斯沃尔德 3 - 0 诺托登
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
瓦德 3 - 2 Brann II
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
Arendal 5 - 1 Mandalskameratene
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
斯凯德 1 - 4 Kjelsås
星期四 28/03/2024
FT
MP 2 - 0 KuPS Akatemia
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛基 1 - 1 PK-35
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
EIF 2 - 2 卡帕
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 吉波
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
VPS 5 - 1 查路
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
赫尔辛基II 4 - 0 SalPa
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
马里汉姆 3 - 0 KTP
星期五 29/03/2024
FT
伊尔维斯 1 - 0 欧卢
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
Grorud 3 - 0 佛洛
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
Strømmen 4 - 1 乌伦萨克尔
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
塞伊奈约基 2 - 0 哈卡
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
Jerv 2 - 2 Fløy-Flekkerøy
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
杰罗伊斯普林特 0 - 6 Eik Tønsberg
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
拉赫蒂 2 - 2 格尼斯坦
星期六 06/04/2024
FT
KTP 3 - 1 阿特兰蒂斯
星期六 06/04/2024
FT
MP 0 - 0 JJK
星期六 06/04/2024
FT
TPS 1 - 0 爵士
星期六 06/04/2024
FT
SalPa 2 - 2 PK-35
星期一 08/04/2024
FT
东京FC 1 - 2 甲府风林
星期日 14/04/2024
FT
川崎前锋 4 - 2 千叶市原
星期一 15/04/2024
FT
秋田蓝色闪电 1 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori
星期一 15/04/2024
FT
熊本深红 1 - 5 Nobeoka
星期日 21/04/2024
FT
山形山神 6 - 2 Grulla Morioka
星期一 22/04/2024
FT
大分三神 3 - 3 Veroskronos Tsuno
星期一 22/04/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 3 - 1 Fukuyama City
星期一 22/04/2024
FT
东京FC 3 - 2 枥木
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
磐田山叶 1 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki
星期日 12/05/2024
FT
清水心跳 0 - 2 本田
星期一 13/05/2024
FT
大分三神 1 - 3 熊本深红
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
草津温泉 1 - 3 水户蜀葵
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
山形山神 2 - 1 福岛联队
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
清水心跳 4 - 0 松本山雅
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
大分三神 1 - 2 北九州向日葵
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
熊本深红 1 - 0 Kagoshima United
星期一 20/05/2024
04:00
Renofa Yamaguchi - Beluga Rosso Iwami
星期二 21/05/2024
FT
Alsbach 0 - 11 法兰克福
星期二 21/05/2024
FT
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz. 1 - 5 门兴格拉德巴赫
星期三 22/05/2024
FT
巴姆堡 13 - 1 Germania Frankfurt
星期三 22/05/2024
FT
Garrel 0 - 8 不莱梅
星期五 24/05/2024
FT
布鲁门塔尔 3 - 9 不莱梅
星期六 25/05/2024
FT
BFC迪纳摩 4 - 2 摩纳哥
星期日 26/05/2024
FT
枥木 3 - 2 Tochigi City
星期日 26/05/2024
FT
川崎前锋 4 - 1 Fujieda MYFC
星期日 26/05/2024
FT
磐田山叶 3 - 3 FC岐阜
星期一 27/05/2024
FT
京都不死鸟 2 - 1 Rayluck Shiga
星期一 27/05/2024
FT
大分三神 1 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
星期一 27/05/2024
FT
熊本深红 1 - 1 北九州向日葵
星期二 28/05/2024
19:00
贝尼多姆 - 瓦伦西亚
星期二 28/05/2024
FT
Racing CF Benidorm 1 - 3 瓦伦西亚
星期三 29/05/2024
FT
京都绿茵 0 - 2 皇家社会
星期一 03/06/2024
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi 2 - 1 北九州向日葵
星期一 03/06/2024
FT
Iwaki 1 - 0 Blancdieu Hirosaki
星期一 03/06/2024