俱乐部友谊赛

世界

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期二 09/01/2024
FT
RSV Eintracht 9 - 2 Stern Britz
星期五 12/01/2024
FT
兹林B队 3 - 1 奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 0 Frýdlant
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 - 0 Považská Bystrica
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 1 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Starogard Gdański 0 - 4 Gedania Gdańsk
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Baník Souš 3 - 1 Štětí
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
普雷索夫 5 - 0 Slavoj Trebišov
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
格尼克波尔克维斯 4 - 2 鲁宾B队
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź II 1 - 0 萨维斯沙
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
洛特体育 4 - 1 Schöningen
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Rostocker FC 3 - 1 Siedenbollentin
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 5 - 4 Westfalia Rhynern
星期六 13/01/2024
FT
Mauerwerk 4 - 0 施维查特
星期日 14/01/2024
FT
布拉格杜克拉B队 2 - 3 Sparta Kolín
星期日 14/01/2024
FT
Berlin Hilalspor 3 - 1 网球会
星期日 14/01/2024
FT
Frechen 4 - 0 Germania Erftstadt
星期日 14/01/2024
FT
瓦滕谢德09 1 - 1 克里维
星期二 16/01/2024
FT
利马联盟 2 - 0 卡尔达斯
星期二 16/01/2024
FT
Vsetín 1 - 3 奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚
星期二 16/01/2024
FT
德绍05 0 - 5 哈勒
星期二 16/01/2024
FT
ASC Dortmund 4 - 1 Nordkirchen
星期三 17/01/2024
FT
Soroksár SC 2 - 1 Kozármisleny
星期三 17/01/2024
FT
卡辛巴西卡 1 - 1 蒂萨克斯克
星期三 17/01/2024
FT
Námestovo 2 - 0 Dolný Kubín
星期三 17/01/2024
FT
斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发B队 6 - 2 拉卡
星期三 17/01/2024
FT
布林库梅尔 1 - 9 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
星期四 18/01/2024
FT
布度诺斯特 5 - 1 耶泽罗
星期四 18/01/2024
FT
弗拉艾治 0 - 2 斯特拉森
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
严特拉 2 - 1 Spartak Pleven
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
Pohronie 0 - 1 Petržalka
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
多布鲁扎1919 3 - 1 巴尔齐克切尔诺莫雷茨
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
斯莱扎 4 - 0 Piast Żmigród
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
波希米恩斯B队 2 - 6 Pardubice II
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 4 - 2 斯塔德劳
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 2 - 1 Oberwart / Rotenturm
星期五 19/01/2024
FT
维也纳快速B队 1 - 0 Siegendorf
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Csikszereda 7 - 0 奥多休
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Komárno 3 - 1 斯洛文萨拉
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
特里尼克 2 - 0 Havířov
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
兹利纳B队 1 - 1 迪奥斯吉尔B队
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Luzino
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
卢加诺B队 3 - 0 Taverne
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 2 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
斯塔尔斯塔洛瓦 2 - 0 Star Starachowice
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Starogard Gdański 1 - 5 Wikielec
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
普雷索夫 3 - 0 利帕尼
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
布罗扎尼索科尔 1 - 2 Neratovice-Byškovice
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
普尔增B队 3 - 0 Baník Souš
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 5 - 0 Agricola Borcea
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
万洛斯 2 - 1 FA 2000
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
克拉根福特 1 - 6 ASK Klagenfurt
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
科维努尔 0 - 0 尤尼雷亚德杰
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
格莱斯多夫 1 - 2 Lebring
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
勒基亚华沙B队 0 - 2 OKS奥尔兹丁
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 2 - 0 LKS洛姆扎
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
弗雷姆 8 - 2 Tårnby FF
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Paradiso 1 - 0 门德里西奥
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 4 - 2 卡勒维塔里纳B队
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
鲁宾B队 6 - 1 Polonia Środa
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
WAF Brigittenau 3 - 3 莱奥本多夫
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 0 - 3 艾莱纳托伦
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
Uherský Brod 3 - 0 Nové Mesto nad Váhom
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 2 - 4 Pawłowice Śląskie
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
斯塔尔斯塔洛瓦 5 - 1 斯扎尼
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
伊托尔 4 - 2 Chênois
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
弗拉艾治 3 - 3 斯威夫特
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
维兹 6 - 3 Union Gamlitz
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
St. Anna 1 - 1 Tillmitsch
星期六 20/01/2024
FT
弗洛拉B队 1 - 4 勒基昂
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
Phu Dong 0 - 1 Phú Thọ
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
吕贝克B队 2 - 1 Dynamo Schwerin
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
布度诺斯特 1 - 1 迪瓦特阿森纳
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 1 - 0 尤尼科夫
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
Türkspor Dortmund 5 - 3 乌丁根05
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
SF Hamborn 3 - 3 瓦滕谢德09
星期日 21/01/2024
FT
艾尔瓦 2 - 0 Paide II
星期一 22/01/2024
FT
Gnas 2 - 2 阿勒海林根
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
Phú Thọ 1 - 0 Hòa Bình
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
河内T&T 0 - 0 Viettel
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
大田市民 1 - 0 巴厘联
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 5 特雷巴赫
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
莱奥本多夫 8 - 1 海特曾多夫
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Mintard
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
Hemelingen 0 - 14 Atlas Delmenhorst
星期二 23/01/2024
FT
汉堡维多利亚 6 - 2 Hamm United
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 3 - 1 卡图西亚
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
OFK贝尔格莱德 7 - 0 Prva Iskra
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
鲁宾B队 3 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Kalisz 1 - 2 萨维斯沙
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
维特科维斯 0 - 2 Frýdek-Místek
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
St. Anna 3 - 5 Union Gamlitz
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
本特维舒 1 - 5 Rostocker FC
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 1 Baník Souš
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
博莱斯拉夫B队 2 - 2 Přepeře
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
纽塞德尔 4 - 3 Halbturn
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Wacker Obercastrop 1 - 3 瓦滕谢德09
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
迪费丹格03 5 - 1 鲁梅兰格
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
沃文克尔 1 - 0 Hilden
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Staaken 9 - 2 Spandauer Kickers
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Pesch 2 - 2 贝吉什格拉德巴赫
星期三 24/01/2024
FT
Heeslinger SC 8 - 0 奥博纽兰德
星期四 25/01/2024
FT
Hòa Bình 0 - 2 Phu Dong
星期四 25/01/2024
FT
舒肯迪加79 6 - 0 FK斯科普耶
星期四 25/01/2024
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg 1 - 2 路德维戈斯菲尔德FC
星期四 25/01/2024
FT
Brünninghausen 3 - 2 Wanne Eickel
星期四 25/01/2024
FT
Büderich 3 - 1 MSV Düsseldorf
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 2 奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
UCV 2 - 0 皇家艾斯波俱乐部
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
卡拉波波 1 - 1 莫纳加斯
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
特普利茨B队 2 - 1 Králův Dvůr
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
霍利斯昂 0 - 3 Traiskirchen
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 1 卡拉卡斯
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
Güstrow 0 - 7 安克尔维斯马
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
Bövinghausen 3 - 1 Sodingen
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
奥地利维也纳B队 5 - 1 奥特曼
星期五 26/01/2024
FT
维兹 6 - 0 Oberwart / Rotenturm
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
布拉格摩托莱特 3 - 2 加布罗内B队
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 2 - 1 Ústí nad Orlicí
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Benešov 1 - 0 Povltava FA
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
博莱斯拉夫B队 1 - 2 布拉格杜克拉B队
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
布拉格梅特奥 0 - 4 Zápy
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 2 - 3 巴尼克奥斯特拉瓦B队
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
FC卡洛韦 4 - 0 卓姆托夫
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
吉奥里ETO 1 - 3 Petržalka
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Baník Souš 3 - 0 Slovan Velvary
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
卡辛巴西卡 1 - 1 Tiszaújváros
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 0 Progresul Spartac
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
SfB-Oure 1 - 4 诺斯比
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
万洛斯 0 - 1 Tårnby FF
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 1 - 6 Wieczysta Kraków
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
鲁宾B队 4 - 1 Sokół Kleczew
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
胡特尼克 5 - 2 奥斯特洛维茨
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Glostrup 1 - 0 Holbæk B&I
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
布罗扎尼索科尔 0 - 1 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Častkovce 3 - 4 Považská Bystrica
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Wettswil-Bonstetten 3 - 3 查姆
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
史莱普纳 2 - 1 Hammarby Talang
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
洛维治 3 - 1 Spartak Pleven
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Union Sandersdorf 0 - 2 SSC Weißenfels
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
格莱斯多夫 4 - 0 FSC Hochegger Dächer
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
普雷索夫 3 - 0 Dolný Kubín
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
卓尼赞卡 4 - 0 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
科祖夫 2 - 2 提克维斯
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Karbach 3 - 3 Andernach
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 1 - 3 ASC Dortmund
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Pohronie 2 - 2 Baník Kalinovo
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Läänemaa JK 1 - 5 马尔度伊斯特夫
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Voska Sport 0 - 4 斯勒克斯
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Vevey-Sports 2 - 3 布尔
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
伊托尔 4 - 3 Servette II
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
尤尼雷亚德杰 2 - 1 比霍尔
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 Sundby
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Union Mauer 1 - 1 Draßburg
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
St. Anna 2 - 1 卡尔斯多夫
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
比尔 1 - 0 洛桑体育B队
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
卢加诺B队 1 - 1 艾斯查毛伦
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
奥芬博格FV 1 - 4 Teningen
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
Sprockhövel 1 - 1 艾森
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
莫纳加斯 2 - 2 Academia Puerto Cabello
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
皇家艾斯波俱乐部 4 - 1 卡拉波波
星期六 27/01/2024
FT
卡拉卡斯 0 - 3 Metropolitanos
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Partizán Bardejov 0 - 2 普雷索夫
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
布拉格阿德米拉 3 - 2 克拉诺
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
黄安嘉莱 2 - 0 Bình Định
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 0 德拉格沃尔雅克
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Paide II 0 - 4 弗洛拉B队
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
布雷加尔尼卡 0 - 0 Detonit Plachkovica
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Gonsenheim 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim II
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Germania Ratingen 1 - 2 Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Brünninghausen 5 - 6 Schonnebeck
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
UCV 2 - 3 Academia Puerto Cabello
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
卡尔路B队 3 - 4 Pärnu
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
皇家艾斯波俱乐部 1 - 2 Metropolitanos
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
Tartu Welco 7 - 1 Tartu Kalev
星期日 28/01/2024
FT
莫纳加斯 2 - 3 卡拉卡斯
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
Star Starachowice 0 - 2 斯阿卡
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
迪瓦特阿森纳 0 - 2 捷丁斯托沃
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 4 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt II
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 2 - 1 Union Gamlitz
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
多瑙菲尔德 8 - 1 格拉斯多夫斯塔梅斯多夫
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
Traiskirchen 1 - 1 Gloggnitz
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
斯洛文HAC 2 - 4 莱奥本多夫
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
奥芬博格FV 2 - 1 Oberachern
星期二 30/01/2024
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 0 - 2 Bad Soden
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
森布鲁 5 - 0 维克托里亚
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
德拉格沃尔雅克 3 - 0 Jarun
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
严特拉 1 - 1 巴尔齐克切尔诺莫雷茨
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
贝拉斯卡 1 - 5 布雷加尔尼卡
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
布伊卡尼 1 - 2 Saksan
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
OFK Vršac 0 - 1 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
斯勒克斯 2 - 1 佩里斯特
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 1 Opatija
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
格尼克波尔克维斯 0 - 1 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
赛雷德 0 - 3 Petržalka
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
本特维舒 1 - 5 安克尔维斯马
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
费恩瓦尔德 6 - 3 FC Waldbrunn
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
青年人B队 2 - 2 布尔
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
MSV Düsseldorf 2 - 2 Meerbusch
星期三 31/01/2024
FT
Vevey-Sports 0 - 0 巴沃伊斯
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
Metaloglobus 6 - 1 Progresul Spartac
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 4 - 1 Iskra
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
Pardubice II 1 - 0 布拉格杜克拉B队
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 4 - 1 加高兹亚
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
上海申花 1 - 0 莱赫维亚
星期四 01/02/2024
FT
多瑙 2 - 2 莱奥本多夫
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Nam Định 1 - 2 Viettel
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
斯科拉雷斯塔 3 - 1 佩特洛萨尼
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
加贝拉 0 - 3 NK贾德兰
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets Burgas 0 - 1 严特拉
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
HNK Zadar 0 - 0 苏杰斯卡
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚 2 - 3 Považská Bystrica
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 8 - 0 Oravské Veselé
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 2 Slovan Velvary
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Tårnby FF 2 - 2 阿瓦塔
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
维兹 3 - 1 Lebring
星期五 02/02/2024
FT
Galanta 0 - 4 普卓夫
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Hradec Králové II 2 - 1 Vrchovina NM
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Sparta Kolín 1 - 1 Benátky nad Jizerou
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 1 - 4 Unia Turza Śląska
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Metaloglobus 0 - 1 乌尼雷亚2004
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Slatina 2 - 1 FCM亚历山大里亚
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Spišská Nová Ves 4 - 0 Slávia TU Košice
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
弗洛拉B队 0 - 7 FC Tallinn
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
克拉诺 1 - 3 特普利茨B队
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
森布鲁 2 - 0 布伊卡尼
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
卢加诺B队 1 - 1 门德里西奥
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Šamorín 5 - 0 Častkovce
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Česká Lípa 1 - 1 波希米恩斯B队
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
米加瓦斯巴达 8 - 0 Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Wieczysta Kraków 2 - 2 Goczałkowice Zdrój
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
维斯拉普拉维 2 - 0 斯阿卡
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
苏黎世B队 3 - 1 YF尤文图斯
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 卡图西亚
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Unia Skierniewice 2 - 0 ŁKS Łódź II
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Sokol Tasovice 0 - 7 斯洛文罗西策
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 1 - 0 Varteks Varaždin
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 3 - 1 桑德亚诺维萨茨
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław II
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
勒基亚华沙B队 2 - 2 萨维斯沙
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
FSC Hochegger Dächer 0 - 7 Oberwart / Rotenturm
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
格莱斯多夫 2 - 0 Köflach
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
OKS奥尔兹丁 0 - 1 LKS洛姆扎
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
桑德维肯 7 - 0 Sandvikens AIK
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
维克托里亚 0 - 3 Saksan
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 6 - 2 索伯塔
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
尤尼雷亚德杰 0 - 0 CSM Deva
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
Dumbrăviţa 0 - 1 SCM Zalău
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
鲁宾B队 3 - 1 加斯特尔泽比
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
加贝拉 2 - 5 苏杰斯卡
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
艾尔瓦 1 - 4 JK Tabasalu
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
VSK Århus 3 - 0 Vejgaard
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
马里恩里斯特 3 - 4 诺斯比
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
维斯拉普拉维 2 - 0 奥斯特洛维茨
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
达西亚米奥维尼 5 - 1 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
比尔 6 - 1 Yverdon Sport II
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
普雷索夫 2 - 0 Humenné
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 1 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
梅林 0 - 2 巴沃伊斯
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
NK贾德兰 1 - 2 HNK Zadar
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
St. Anna 0 - 1 Ilz
星期六 03/02/2024
FT
布特约维斯B队 2 - 4 哲诺伊摩
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 3 - 1 Spartanii Selemet
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
布拉格阿德米拉 2 - 1 博莱斯拉夫B队
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
希尔维亚 1 - 1 恩科平
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
Iskra 2 - 2 加高兹亚
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
斯勒克斯 1 - 1 提克维斯
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
Paide II 2 - 2 卡勒维塔里纳B队
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 马尔度伊斯特夫
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 2 - 0 格里夫95
星期日 04/02/2024
FT
Läänemaa JK 1 - 0 卡尔路B队
星期一 05/02/2024
FT
奥利恩特 1 - 2 布鲁明
星期一 05/02/2024
FT
莫纳尔 1 - 1 捷丁斯托沃
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Công An Hà Nội 4 - 3 Nam Định
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 1 - 0 泽格勒比
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Mladost Novi Sad 1 - 0 贾德兰德卡尼
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 5 - 4 Bad Gleichenberg
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Glostrup 2 - 3 阿瓦塔
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
St. Anna 2 - 3 费赫林
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Galanta 1 - 2 斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发B队
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
SfB-Oure 4 - 0 Tarup-Paarup
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
迪拜国民 2 - 0 凯拉特
星期二 06/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Griesheim 2 - 2 Eddersheim
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
布伊卡尼 3 - 2 维克托里亚
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Saksan 0 - 5 森布鲁
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Stará Ľubovňa 1 - 2 Spišská Nová Ves
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Fomat Martin 1 - 0 Dolný Kubín
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 1 Baník Souš
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Union Gamlitz 1 - 4 阿勒海林根
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Kray 0 - 4 Schonnebeck
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Unterrath 0 - 1 Hilden
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
Yverdon Sport II 4 - 2 巴沃伊斯
星期三 07/02/2024
FT
比尔 3 - 0 Courtételle
星期四 08/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 4 - 2 Iskra
星期四 08/02/2024
FT
奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚 1 - 7 布兰斯科
星期四 08/02/2024
FT
TS Ober-Roden 2 - 1 Hanau 93
星期四 08/02/2024
FT
BVV巴伦德雷治 1 - 4 Sparta Rotterdam II
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
严特拉 1 - 0 Ludogorets II
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 卡图西亚
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
维特科维斯 0 - 4 特里尼克
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 2 - 1 艾尔瓦
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
Marchfeld Donauauen 4 - 2 多瑙
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
Dudenhofen 1 - 1 TuS Rüssingen
星期五 09/02/2024
FT
Wals-Grünau 2 - 1 Friedburg / Pöndorf
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
布拉格摩托莱特 2 - 1 Český Brod
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Sparta Kolín 2 - 4 Povltava FA
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Neratovice-Byškovice 0 - 2 Zápy
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Paide II 1 - 2 FC Tallinn
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 5 - 1 Stará Ľubovňa
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
奥斯特洛维茨 1 - 4 斯扎尼
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
鲁宾B队 1 - 0 Pardubice II
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发B队 3 - 1 Hodonín
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
FC卡洛韦 1 - 0 Petřín Plzeň
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
莱吉奥诺维亚 0 - 0 维斯拉普拉维
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
SKRA Częstochowa 0 - 2 克鲁兹波尔克
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Pohronie 2 - 3 赛雷德
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
普雷索夫 4 - 0 Spišská Nová Ves
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
SSU Poli Timişoara 0 - 0 Dumbrăviţa
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 1 FCM亚历山大里亚
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
奥芬博格FV 4 - 1 Kuppenheim
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
辛迪亚 2 - 2 奇亚纳康科迪亚
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 1 - 1 Humenné
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 3 - 4 Polet
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
AB Tårnby 1 - 3 万洛斯
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
格莱斯多夫 1 - 3 Oberwart / Rotenturm
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
西德尔策 1 - 0 伯德拉西
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
卓尼赞卡 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
萨维斯沙 1 - 5 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
OKS奥尔兹丁 1 - 2 Wikielec
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Orijent 1919 4 - 2 格罗布尼坎
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
瓦尔纳斯巴达 1 - 2 巴尔齐克切尔诺莫雷茨
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
兹利纳B队 1 - 4 巴尼克奥斯特拉瓦B队
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Oedt 0 - 2 LASK II
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
Schonnebeck 5 - 3 SC St. Tönis
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
拜仁阿尔泽瑙 3 - 2 FC 1906 Erlensee
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
马里恩里斯特 0 - 1 SfB-Oure
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
布雷加尔尼卡 3 - 0 科祖夫
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
VfR曼海姆 1 - 3 Fortuna Heddesheim
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
布尔 2 - 1 巴沃伊斯
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
西德尔策 2 - 2 莱吉奥诺维亚
星期六 10/02/2024
FT
SVG Reichenau 2 - 0 Kematen
星期日 11/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze II
星期日 11/02/2024
FT
波希米恩斯B队 3 - 1 Velké Hamry
星期日 11/02/2024
FT
布拉格阿德米拉 2 - 3 Arsenal Česká Lípa
星期日 11/02/2024
FT
Vejgaard 4 - 0 科勒乌普
星期日 11/02/2024
FT
Hornau 1 - 1 Türk Gücü Friedberg
星期一 12/02/2024
FT
Gnas 2 - 6 Bad Gleichenberg
星期二 13/02/2024
FT
维特科维斯 0 - 4 奥特罗克维茨维克多利亚
星期二 13/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 5 - 0 Bospor Bohumín
星期二 13/02/2024
FT
Wiener Viktoria 4 - 2 雷兹
星期二 13/02/2024
FT
维也纳纽斯塔德 5 - 6 TWL Elektra
星期二 13/02/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 2 - 3 1960 Hanau
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
奇亚纳康科迪亚 3 - 1 Progresul Spartac
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
Lech Poznań II 1 - 0 Polonia Środa
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
布伊卡尼 6 - 0 Iskra
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
乌比斯迪B队 1 - 3 Komárno
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
加高兹亚 1 - 3 维克托里亚
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
哥里卡 1 - 0 Mladost Novi Sad
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
SC Lahr 2 - 3 登兹林根
星期三 14/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf II 2 - 1 VfR曼海姆
星期四 15/02/2024
FT
森布鲁 3 - 3 Spartanii Selemet
星期四 15/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 0 - 8 Saksan
星期四 15/02/2024
FT
Velká Bíteš 2 - 3 Pardubice II
星期四 15/02/2024
FT
Neuenheim 1 - 3 梅切特斯海姆
星期五 16/02/2024
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II 3 - 0 Stal Brzeg
星期五 16/02/2024
FT
斯莱扎 2 - 3 ŁKS Łódź II
星期五 16/02/2024
FT
维斯洛卡 5 - 0 克罗斯诺卡帕蒂
星期五 16/02/2024
FT
德意志兰德斯堡 2 - 1 Ilz
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
库里科 2 - 0 圣安东尼奥尤尼多
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
FC Tallinn 2 - 1 弗洛拉B队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Valašské Meziříčí 0 - 1 Frýdek-Místek
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Lafnitz II 4 - 4 维兹
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
布拉格梅特奥 1 - 2 Benátky nad Jizerou
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
达西亚米奥维尼 4 - 1 SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
辛迪亚 1 - 0 Slatina
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Stará Ľubovňa 2 - 3 普雷索夫
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Dumbrăviţa 1 - 1 Phoenix Buziaș
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
布拉格阿德米拉 0 - 3 特普利茨B队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
奥芬博格FV 1 - 1 林克斯1949
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Slavoj Trebišov 6 - 0 利帕尼
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
布伊卡尼 1 - 1 加高兹亚
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
霍利斯昂 1 - 8 Draßburg
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
加斯特尔泽比 4 - 1 Pawłowice Śląskie
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
萨维斯沙 1 - 1 Wikielec
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
格尼克波尔克维斯 1 - 2 Stilon Gorzów
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
OKS奥尔兹丁 2 - 3 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
卓尼赞卡 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
兹利纳B队 3 - 1 Górnik Zabrze II
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
1599 Şelimbăr 2 - 0 尤尼雷亚德杰
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 3 - 0 Mławianka Mława
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
西德尔策 1 - 3 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Kalisz 3 - 1 鲁宾B队
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
桑德维肯 0 - 1 瓦萨伦德
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Iskra 2 - 3 维克托里亚
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
WSPG Wels 6 - 3 Pregarten
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
胡辛 0 - 0 Dolný Kubín
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
ASK Klagenfurt 2 - 4 比斯卓夫霍芬
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格康科迪亚 2 - 1 Stolem Gniewino
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 0 赫拉尼斯
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
西德尔策 3 - 0 斯威特
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
JK Tabasalu 3 - 0 Paide II
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
勒基昂 1 - 2 艾尔瓦
星期六 17/02/2024
FT
独立 2 - 1 基多体育
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
基多体育大学 2 - 0 天主教大学
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa 1 - 4 富山胜利
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
博莱斯拉夫B队 3 - 1 Cidlina Novy Bydzov
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
森布鲁 1 - 1 Floreşti
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Spartanii Selemet 0 - 1 Saksan
星期日 18/02/2024
FT
Tartu Kalev 2 - 2 卡勒维塔里纳B队
星期一 19/02/2024
FT
Tillmitsch 3 - 2 阿勒海林根
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 2 卡尔斯多夫
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
多瑙 0 - 2 Mauerwerk
星期二 20/02/2024
FT
VfR曼海姆 1 - 0 维恩海姆
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
沃尔纳平斯克 2 - 3 Niva Dolbizno
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
加高兹亚 8 - 2 Iskra
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
维克托里亚 2 - 4 布伊卡尼
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
赫拉尼斯 5 - 1 Bílovec
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
Slovan Velvary 8 - 0 Hřebeč
星期三 21/02/2024
FT
FC卡洛韦 1 - 0 Mariánské Lázně
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
Floreşti 1 - 9 Spartanii Selemet
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
Saksan 0 - 4 森布鲁
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
Karviná II 4 - 0 胡辛
星期四 22/02/2024
FT
Fürstenfeld 0 - 4 格莱斯多夫
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
Hamsik Academy 1 - 1 斯洛瓦克B队
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
兹利纳B队 1 - 4 特里尼克
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
奥斯特洛维茨 2 - 0 切尔米安卡
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
贾德兰德卡尼 1 - 1 克尔卡
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 2 Galanta
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Podkonice
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
纽塞德尔 3 - 1 St. Margarethen / Bur
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
Oberwart / Rotenturm 2 - 1 Gnas
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
维兹 3 - 0 TuS Heiligenkreuz
星期五 23/02/2024
FT
凯泽斯劳滕业余队 3 - 2 VfR曼海姆
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Pardubice II 1 - 0 兹瓦尼斯索科尔
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布尔诺B队 1 - 2 斯洛文罗西策
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
弗拉迪莫夫 1 - 0 Frýdlant
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Sokol Hostouň 1 - 1 Slaný
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
斯洛文布拉迪斯拉发B队 1 - 0 赛雷德
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Hodonín 4 - 2 Bzenec
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布罗扎尼索科尔 1 - 1 Povltava FA
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
斯威特 1 - 2 Victoria Sulejówek
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Šamorín 1 - 1 Považská Bystrica
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Ishøj 2 - 1 布朗索杰
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布拉格摩托莱特 2 - 3 Zápy
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布拉格火车头 5 - 1 克拉诺
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Tatran Bohunice 5 - 0 Slavoj Polná
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
克拉根福特 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC II
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Beltinci 3 - 1 Fužinar
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布兰斯科 0 - 0 尤尼科夫
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Holbæk B&I 5 - 0 奈斯特福德
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Tarup-Paarup 1 - 1 诺斯比
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
弗拉诺夫 3 - 2 Slavoj Trebišov
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
艾莱纳托伦 1 - 1 佩利坎
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Hobro II 0 - 2 Vejgaard
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 0 - 5 霍尔斯特布洛
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
Raków Częstochowa II 3 - 2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
哲诺伊摩 4 - 0 Stará Říše
星期六 24/02/2024
FT
布特约维斯B队 2 - 1 Baník Souš
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
巴塞罗那 1 - 2 基多体育
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
JK Tabasalu 3 - 5 FC Tallinn
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
波希米恩斯B队 3 - 3 Hradec Králové II
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
布拉格阿德米拉 0 - 0 Rokycany
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
Námestovo 0 - 7 Dolný Kubín
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
Spišská Nová Ves 1 - 0 斯尼纳
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
普洛尼亚比托姆 2 - 0 Drama Zbrosławice
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
弗雷姆 1 - 4 赫勒乌普
星期日 25/02/2024
FT
博莱斯拉夫B队 0 - 1 布拉格斯拉维亚B队
星期四 29/02/2024
FT
Young Boys 7 - 1 维比
星期五 01/03/2024
FT
萨尔斯堡AK 4 - 0 圣约翰
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
布尔诺B队 0 - 0 Tatran Bohunice
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
Hodonín 3 - 1 布雷克莱夫
星期六 02/03/2024
FT
弗雷德里克桑德IK 4 - 0 万洛斯
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
Karviná II 2 - 1 Havířov
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
兹林B队 3 - 2 斯洛瓦克B队
星期日 03/03/2024
FT
Hammarby Talang 3 - 0 索伦图纳联
星期二 05/03/2024
FT
Frohnhausen 0 - 4 艾森
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
本国联队 1 - 3 卡沙
星期五 08/03/2024
FT
汉堡维多利亚 6 - 1 梅恩多福尔
星期六 09/03/2024
FT
淡宾尼流浪 7 - 1 新泻天鹅
星期日 10/03/2024
FT
丹戎巴葛 1 - 5 幼狮
星期二 12/03/2024
FT
Nordic United 2 - 2 恩斯克德
星期二 12/03/2024
FT
Sonsbeck 1 - 1 Scherpenberg
星期四 21/03/2024
FT
利马联盟 1 - 0 布鲁明
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
塞普特姆里 1 - 0 斯特鲁姆斯卡
星期五 22/03/2024
FT
纳克萨尔雄狮 3 - 9 弗洛里亚纳
星期日 24/03/2024
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 3 - 5 Verdal
星期六 30/03/2024
FT
Slatina 0 - 1 Argeș
星期二 02/04/2024
FT
Germania Erftstadt 1 - 3 Fortuna Köln II
星期四 04/04/2024
FT
本国联队 1 - 2 柔佛新山
星期五 12/04/2024
FT
淡宾尼流浪 3 - 3 卡沙
星期六 13/04/2024
FT
丹戎巴葛 4 - 0 新泻天鹅
星期日 14/04/2024
FT
幼狮 3 - 2 后港联
星期五 19/04/2024
FT
卡沙 1 - 1 幼狮
星期六 20/04/2024
FT
新泻天鹅 3 - 0 雅龙联队
星期日 21/04/2024
FT
本国联队 1 - 13 淡宾尼流浪
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Đồng Nai 1 - 1 隆安
星期六 01/06/2024
FT
URA 3 - 0 Kitara
星期六 01/06/2024
FT
快递 0 - 1 维拉体育
星期六 15/06/2024
FT
舒肯迪加79 1 - 0 提克维斯
星期三 19/06/2024
FT
布度诺斯特 4 - 2 莫纳尔
星期五 21/06/2024
FT
胡特尼克 2 - 3 桑德亚诺维萨茨
星期五 21/06/2024
FT
舒肯迪加79 1 - 0 地拉那
星期六 22/06/2024
FT
蒙塔纳 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
星期六 22/06/2024
FT
Ballkani 0 - 2 提克维斯
星期日 23/06/2024
FT
Nördlingen 2 - 3 因格斯塔德B队
星期三 26/06/2024
FT
Šamorín 1 - 1 Petržalka
星期三 26/06/2024
FT
Dunav ot Ruse 0 - 0 多布鲁扎1919
星期四 27/06/2024
FT
波拉茨 2 - 0 科维努尔
星期四 27/06/2024
FT
Llapi 1 - 2 提克维斯
星期四 27/06/2024
FT
Karbach 2 - 3 奥博斯泰恩
星期四 27/06/2024
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 5 1960 Hanau
星期五 28/06/2024
FT
Würzburger FV 4 - 3 Rimpar
星期五 28/06/2024
FT
维尔顿 2 - 0 阿勒海林根
星期五 28/06/2024
19:00
Halbturn - 纽塞德尔
星期六 29/06/2024
FT
卡辛巴西卡 1 - 0 艾格里
星期六 29/06/2024
FT
Gyirmót 2 - 2 阿吉卡
星期六 29/06/2024
FT
艾尔布拉格奥林匹亚 0 - 2 格鲁德兹亚奥林匹亚
星期日 30/06/2024
FT
Gau-Odernheim 1 - 1 沃尔玛迪亚
星期一 01/07/2024
FT
Struga 2 - 0 Llapi
星期二 02/07/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 - 0 Eddersheim
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
Bicske 1 - 0 Soroksár SC
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
博克尔 3 - 1 苏杰斯卡
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
舒肯迪加79 1 - 2 地拉那游击
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
内塞巴 2 - 2 Fratria
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 0 格纳火车头
星期三 03/07/2024
FT
TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn 0 - 6 梅彭