Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
赛程
竞赛
国内球会赛事
英超
意甲
西甲
德甲
法甲
甲级联赛
超级联赛
超级联赛
冠军联赛
甲级联赛
观看全部
国际球会赛事
欧洲
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
亚洲
Champions League
亚洲足协杯
南美洲
自由杯
南美杯
观看全部
National
世界杯
奥运会
欧洲足球锦标赛
美洲杯
Gold Cup
亚洲杯
非洲国家杯
联合会杯
世界青年锦标赛
Euro U21 Champ
观看全部
Youth
National
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U19 Championship
南美U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
观看全部
球队
Club teams
巴塞罗那
皇家马德里
曼联
阿森纳
利物浦
观看全部
国际米兰
AC米兰
拜仁慕尼黑
波尔图
博卡青年
国家队赛事
西班牙
荷兰
德国
英格兰
巴西
观看全部
阿根廷
意大利
葡萄牙
法国
俄罗斯
更多
FIFA Rankings
直接比较
球员
竞赛
国内球会赛事
英超
意甲
西甲
德甲
法甲
甲级联赛
超级联赛
超级联赛
冠军联赛
甲级联赛
观看全部
国际球会赛事
欧洲
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
亚洲
Champions League
亚洲足协杯
南美洲
自由杯
南美杯
观看全部
National
世界杯
奥运会
欧洲足球锦标赛
美洲杯
Gold Cup
亚洲杯
非洲国家杯
联合会杯
世界青年锦标赛
Euro U21 Champ
观看全部
Youth
National
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U19 Championship
南美U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
观看全部
球队
球员
CN 竞赛
中超
中甲
中乙
足协杯
中超杯
超级杯
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U21联赛
国内球会赛事
不丹
中国
中国台北
中国澳门
中国香港
丹麦
乌克兰
乌兹别克斯坦
乌干达
乌拉圭
乍得
也门
亚美尼亚
以色列
伊拉克
伊朗
伯利茲
佛得角群岛
俄罗斯
保加利亚
克罗地亚
关岛
冈比亚
冰岛
几内亚
列支敦士登
刚果 (布)
刚果 (金)
利比亚
利比里亚
加拿大
加纳
加蓬
匈牙利
北爱尔兰
南非
博茨瓦纳
卡塔尔
卢旺达
卢森堡
印度
印度尼西亚
危地马拉
厄瓜多尔
叙利亚
古巴
吉尔吉斯斯坦
吉布提
哈萨克斯坦
哥伦比亚
哥斯达黎加
喀麦隆
土库曼斯坦
土耳其
圣基茨和尼维斯
圣多美和普林西比
圣马力诺
圭亚那
坦桑尼亚
埃及
埃塞俄比亚
塔吉克斯坦
塔希提
塞内加尔
塞尔维亚
塞尔维亚和黑山
塞拉利昂
塞浦路斯
墨西哥
多哥
多米尼加
奧地利
委内瑞拉
威尔士
孟加拉国
安哥拉
安提瓜和巴布达
安道尔
尼加拉瓜
尼日利亚
尼日尔
尼泊尔
巴勒斯坦
巴基斯坦
巴巴多斯
巴布亚新几內亚
巴拉圭
巴拿马
巴林
巴西
布基纳法索
布隆迪
希腊
库克群岛
库拉索
开曼群岛
德国
意大利
所罗门群岛
拉脱维亚
挪威
捷克
摩尔多瓦
摩洛哥
文莱
斐济
斯威士兰
斯洛伐克
斯洛文尼亚
斯里兰卡
新加坡
新喀里多尼亚
新西兰
日本
智利
柬埔寨
格林纳达
格鲁吉亚
比利时
毛里塔尼亚
毛里求斯
沙特阿拉伯
法国
法属圭亚那
法罗群岛
波兰
波多黎各
波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那
泰国
津巴布韦
洪都拉斯
海地
澳大利亚
爱尔兰
爱沙尼亚
牙买加
特克斯和凯科斯群岛
特里尼达和多巴哥
玻利维亚
瑞典
瑞士
瓜德罗普
留尼旺
白俄罗斯
百慕大
直布罗陀
科威特
科特迪瓦
科索沃
秘鲁
突尼斯
立陶宛
索马里
约旦
缅甸
罗马尼亚
美国
老挝
肯尼亚
芬兰
苏丹
苏格兰
苏里南
英属维尔京群岛
英格兰
荷兰
莫桑比克
莱索托
菲律宾
萨尔瓦多
萨摩亚
葡萄牙
蒙古
西班牙
贝宁
赞比亚
越南
阿塞拜疆
阿富汗
阿尔及利亚
阿尔巴尼亚
阿曼
阿根廷
阿联酋
阿鲁巴
韩国
马其顿
马尔代夫
马拉维
马提尼克
马来西亚
马耳他
马达加斯加
马里
黎巴嫩
黑山
国际球会赛事
FIFA世界俱乐部杯
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
俱乐部友谊赛
Hybrid Friendlies
阿拉伯冠军联赛
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
洲际杯
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
泛太平洋锦标赛
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
中北美冠军联赛
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
CFU俱乐部锦标赛
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
杯赛冠军杯
巨人杯
超级联赛
UNCAF俱乐部杯
亚冠
亚洲足协杯
海湾俱乐部锦标赛
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
亚足联总统杯
自由杯
南美杯
南美超级杯
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
自由杯
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
大洋洲冠军联赛
欧冠
欧洲联赛
UEFA Europa Conference League
欧足联超级杯
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
欧足联女子超级联赛
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
欧足联国际托托杯
The NextGen Series
爱尔兰
波罗的海联赛
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
北欧皇家联赛
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
非洲冠军联赛
非洲联合会杯
非足联超级杯
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
国家队赛事
世界杯
联合会杯
奥运会
世界杯资格赛洲际附加赛
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
友谊赛
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
麒麟杯
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
土伦世界青年锦标赛
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
泛美运动会
Islamic Solidarity Games
中美洲和加勒比地区运动会
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
女足世界杯
奥运会女足
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
泛美运动会女足
CAC Women's Games
友谊赛(女子)
阿尔加夫杯
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
世界女子U20锦标赛
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
中北美金杯赛
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
世界杯中北美区资格赛
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
中美洲国家杯
CFU加勒比杯
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
中北美奥运资格赛
CA Games
中北美U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
中北美U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
中北美女子金杯赛
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
中北美女子U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
中北美女子U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
中北美国家杯
中北美奥运女足资格赛
Copa America Qualification
前中北美及加勒比锦标赛
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
亚洲杯
Asian Cup Qualification
世界杯亚洲区资格赛
亚运会
东南亚足球锦标赛
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
海湾杯
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
亚运会/世界杯资格赛
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
亚洲挑战杯
Nehru Cup
美洲杯
世界杯南美区资格赛
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
南美U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
女足世界杯南美区资格赛
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
OFC Nations Cup
世界杯大洋区资格赛
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
女子世界杯大洋区资格赛
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
欧洲足球锦标赛
欧洲足球锦标赛预选赛
世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
欧洲女子锦标赛
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
女足世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
非洲国家杯
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
世界杯非洲区资格赛
非洲国家杯
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
非洲锦标赛/世界杯非洲区资格赛
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Other Competition Matches Youth
总结
球赛
球员
存档
2017
2016
2015
2014
世界
Other Competition Matches Youth
2017
世界杯
联合会杯
奥运会
世界杯资格赛洲际附加赛
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
友谊赛
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
麒麟杯
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA世界俱乐部杯
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
俱乐部友谊赛
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
阿拉伯冠军联赛
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
洲际杯
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
泛太平洋锦标赛
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
土伦世界青年锦标赛
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
泛美运动会
Islamic Solidarity Games
中美洲和加勒比地区运动会
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
女足世界杯
奥运会女足
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
泛美运动会女足
CAC Women's Games
友谊赛(女子)
阿尔加夫杯
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
世界女子U20锦标赛
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
球赛
天数
主队
得分/时间
客队
星期日
08/01/2017
FT
Amiens U19
1 - 5
Lille U19
星期五
13/01/2017
FT
Águila U20
5 - 0
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
星期六
14/01/2017
FT
Pasaquina U20
1 - 4
Alianza U20
星期六
14/01/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
1 - 2
Tauro U19
星期六
14/01/2017
FT
Santa Tecla U20
2 - 1
Sonsonate U20
星期日
15/01/2017
FT
Chalatenango U20
0 - 2
Isidro Metapán U20
星期日
15/01/2017
FT
FAS U20
3 - 1
UES U20
星期日
15/01/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
4 - 0
Atlético Nacional U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
1 - 0
Santa Gema U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Hapoel Afula U19
0 - 2
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19
1 - 0
Hapoel Hadera U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
1 - 0
Alianza U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
1 - 1
Tauro U19
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
3 - 0
Pasaquina U20
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Isidro Metapán U20
2 - 0
Dragón U20
星期六
21/01/2017
FT
Sonsonate U20
1 - 0
Chalatenango U20
星期日
22/01/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19
2 - 1
Chorrillo U19
星期六
28/01/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
2 - 1
Atlético Veragüense U19
星期六
28/01/2017
FT
Alianza U19
2 - 4
Plaza Amador U19
星期六
28/01/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
1 - 3
Chorrillo U19
星期六
28/01/2017
FT
Isidro Metapán U20
3 - 1
Águila U20
星期六
28/01/2017
FT
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
3 - 1
Santa Tecla U20
星期日
29/01/2017
FT
AO Chania U19
0 - 8
Kissamikos U19
星期日
29/01/2017
FT
Apollon Smirnis U19
5 - 2
AEL Kallonis U19
星期三
01/02/2017
FT
Alianza U20
0 - 2
FAS U20
星期四
02/02/2017
17:00
Bangu U20
-
Vasco da Gama U20
星期六
04/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
2 - 1
San Francisco U19
星期六
04/02/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19
2 - 3
Tauro U19
星期日
05/02/2017
FT
Trikala U19
1 - 0
Lamia U19
星期日
05/02/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19
1 - 1
Alianza U19
星期三
08/02/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19
1 - 1
Atlético Nacional U19
星期四
09/02/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
1 - 2
Tauro U19
星期六
11/02/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19
4 - 7
Apollon Smirnis U19
星期六
11/02/2017
FT
OFI U19
3 - 0
Kissamikos U19
星期六
11/02/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19
3 - 3
Árabe Unido U19
星期日
12/02/2017
10:00
Athens Kallithea U19
-
Acharnaikos U19
星期日
12/02/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
3 - 1
Atlético Veragüense U19
星期日
12/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
1 - 0
Santa Gema U19
星期六
18/02/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19
2 - 0
Tauro U19
星期六
18/02/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
1 - 0
Chorrillo U19
星期六
18/02/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
0 - 2
Alianza U19
星期六
18/02/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
2 - 1
Plaza Amador U19
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19
2 - 1
Sp. San Miguelito U19
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Panserraikos U19
0 - 3
Aris U19
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Alianza U19
0 - 1
Árabe Unido U19
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19
0 - 0
Atlético Veragüense U19
星期日
05/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
1 - 0
Santa Gema U19
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
Levski Sofia U18
2 - 4
Ludogorets U18
星期四
09/03/2017
FT
Cherno more U18
1 - 1
Botev Plovdiv U18
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19
2 - 0
Santa Gema U19
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
5 - 1
Alianza U19
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19
0 - 2
Sparta U19
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
3 - 1
Atlético Nacional U19
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
0 - 1
Chorrillo U19
星期日
12/03/2017
FT
Athens Kallithea U19
2 - 1
Apollon Smirnis U19
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
2 - 1
Árabe Unido U19
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19
1 - 1
Santa Gema U19
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
Botev Plovdiv U18
0 - 2
Cherno more U18
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
Ludogorets U18
5 - 0
Levski Sofia U18
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
Tauro U19
3 - 1
Sp. San Miguelito U19
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
Alianza U19
0 - 2
Atlético Veragüense U19
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
1 - 2
Chorrillo U19
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
1 - 0
San Francisco U19
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Apollon Smirnis U19
5 - 0
Panelefsiniakos U19
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Agrotikos Asteras U19
2 - 1
Aiginiakos U19
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Chorrillo U19
3 - 3
Atlético Nacional U19
星期一
20/03/2017
FT
Acharnaikos U19
1 - 4
Athens Kallithea U19
星期五
24/03/2017
FT
Trikala U19
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas U19
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Atlético Nacional U19
2 - 2
Tauro U19
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
0 - 3
Árabe Unido U19
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
1 - 1
Sp. San Miguelito U19
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Árabe Unido U19
0 - 0
Plaza Amador U19
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Athens Kallithea U19
3 - 0
Acharnaikos U19
星期六
08/04/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
0 - 1
Atlético Veragüense U19
星期三
12/04/2017
FT
Santa Gema U19
1 - 0
Sp. San Miguelito U19
星期三
12/04/2017
FT
Cherno more U18
1 - 3
Ludogorets U18
星期四
13/04/2017
FT
Alianza U19
1 - 0
Tauro U19
星期四
13/04/2017
FT
San Francisco U19
3 - 2
Atlético Nacional U19
星期三
26/04/2017
FT
Plaza Amador U19
0 - 0
Sp. San Miguelito U19
星期四
27/04/2017
FT
Alianza U19
0 - 2
Santa Gema U19
星期六
29/04/2017
FT
Sp. San Miguelito U19
1 - 1
Atlético Nacional U19
星期一
15/05/2017
FT
Acharnaikos U19
0 - 1
Sparta U19
星期六
27/05/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
1 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon U19
星期日
06/08/2017
FT
Maringá U23
4 - 1
Paranavaí U23
星期日
06/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23
3 - 2
Andraus Brasil U23
星期三
09/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23
1 - 1
Toledo U23
星期三
09/08/2017
FT
Rio Branco PR U23
0 - 1
Cascavel U23
星期三
09/08/2017
FT
Paranavaí U23
1 - 1
Foz do Iguaçu U23
星期四
10/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23
0 - 3
Portuguesa Lond. U23
星期日
13/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23
0 - 3
Maringá U23
星期三
16/08/2017
FT
Iraty U23
2 - 1
Portuguesa Lond. U23
星期五
18/08/2017
FT
Operário PR U23
1 - 2
Paranavaí U23
星期一
21/08/2017
FT
Andraus Brasil U23
1 - 2
Rio Branco PR U23
星期四
24/08/2017
FT
Operário PR U23
1 - 0
Portuguesa Lond. U23
星期五
01/09/2017
FT
Maringá U23
0 - 1
Operário PR U23
星期四
14/09/2017
FT
Maringá U23
5 - 0
Iraty U23
星期四
14/09/2017
FT
Operário PR U23
2 - 2
Toledo U23
星期日
15/10/2017
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos U18
3 - 4
Shonan Bellmare U18
星期日
15/10/2017
FT
JEF United U18
3 - 1
Parceiro Nagano U18
星期日
15/10/2017
FT
Yokohama U18
4 - 0
Estrela Himeji U18
星期一
16/10/2017
FT
Al Rayyan U23
1 - 1
Al Arabi U23
星期一
16/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23
3 - 0
Al Khor U23
星期一
16/10/2017
FT
Qatar SC U23
3 - 1
Umm Salal U23
星期二
17/10/2017
FT
Al Gharafa U23
1 - 2
Al Ahli U23
星期二
17/10/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23
2 - 3
Al Sailiya U23
星期二
17/10/2017
FT
Al Duhail U23
6 - 1
Al Kharitiyath U23
星期五
20/10/2017
FT
Mjøndalen U19
0 - 4
Start U19
星期一
23/10/2017
FT
Al Kharitiyath U23
3 - 6
Al Khor U23
星期一
23/10/2017
FT
Qatar SC U23
6 - 4
Al Sailiya U23
星期二
24/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23
1 - 3
Al Arabi U23
星期二
24/10/2017
FT
Al Rayyan U23
5 - 7
Al Gharafa U23
星期二
24/10/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23
2 - 0
Al Ahli U23
星期二
31/10/2017
FT
Umm Salal U23
2 - 2
Al Sailiya U23
星期二
31/10/2017
FT
Al Markhiya U23
1 - 2
Al Gharafa U23
星期日
05/11/2017
FT
Maringá U23
3 - 1
Cascavel U23
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Amazonas U20
0 - 2
Mato Grosso U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Rio Grande do Sul U20
4 - 0
Acre U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Espirito Santo XI U20
1 - 1
Rio Grande do Norte U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Santa Catarina U20
3 - 1
Mato Grosso do Sul U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20
2 - 0
Sergipe (State) U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Tocantins U20
1 - 1
Ceará (State) U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Goiás (State) U20
3 - 1
Roraima U20
星期三
29/11/2017
FT
Piauí U20
3 - 2
Paraíba U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Minas Gerais U20
3 - 3
Amazonas U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Paraná (State) U20
1 - 0
Espirito Santo XI U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Pernambuco U20
1 - 0
Tocantins U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Roraima U20
0 - 4
Bahia U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Acre U20
3 - 2
Alagoas U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Sergipe (State) U20
3 - 3
Maranhão U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20
2 - 0
Piauí U20
星期五
01/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso do Sul U20
2 - 4
Para U20
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19
1 - 1
Neve Yosef U19
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
Ironi Bat Yam U19
2 - 0
Maccabi Yavne U19
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Baka U19
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19
4 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
AFC U19
1 - 3
PEC Zwolle U19
星期六
02/12/2017
14:00
Gifhorn U19
-
JFV Bremerhaven U19
星期六
02/12/2017
FT
Indonesia U23
4 - 0
Brunei U23
星期日
03/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso U20
0 - 0
Minas Gerais U20
星期日
03/12/2017
FT
Para U20
0 - 4
Santa Catarina U20
星期日
03/12/2017
FT
Paraíba U20
2 - 5
Rio de Janeiro U20
星期日
03/12/2017
FT
Rio Grande do Norte U20
1 - 4
Paraná (State) U20
星期日
03/12/2017
FT
Maranhão U20
0 - 0
São Paulo (State) U20
星期一
04/12/2017
FT
Mongolia U23
2 - 3
Indonesia U23
星期一
04/12/2017
FT
Al Sadd U23
0 - 3
Al Duhail U23
星期二
05/12/2017
FT
Al Ahli U23
3 - 1
Al Kharitiyath U23
星期三
06/12/2017
FT
Kyrgyz Republic U23
1 - 0
Indonesia U23
星期三
06/12/2017
14:00
Mongolia U23
-
Brunei U23
星期五
08/12/2017
FT
Gonsenheim U19
1 - 1
Eintracht Trier U19
星期六
09/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19
0 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
星期六
09/12/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19
0 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19
星期六
09/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20
3 - 0
Pernambuco U20
星期日
10/12/2017
FT
Mato Grosso U20
3 - 1
Paraná (State) U20
星期日
10/12/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20
3 - 1
Goiás (State) U20
星期三
13/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20
1 - 0
Mato Grosso do Sul U20
星期四
14/12/2017
FT
São Paulo (State) U20
2 - 3
Rio Grande do Sul U20
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Ironi Bat Yam U19
0 - 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19
1 - 1
Ironi Nesher U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19
5 - 0
Julis U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Gadna Tel Aviv U19
0 - 5
Maccabi Herzliya U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
1 - 0
Maccabi Jaffa U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
2 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
7 - 0
Neve Yosef U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Aiginiakos U19
4 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Athens Kallithea U19
2 - 2
OFI U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Hakoach Ramat Gan U19
0 - 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Aris U19
1 - 0
Panserraikos U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Hanse Lübeck U19
0 - 2
Eichede U19
星期六
16/12/2017
FT
Den Bosch U19
3 - 0
Dordrecht U19
星期日
17/12/2017
FT
Rio de Janeiro U20
1 - 1
Rio Grande do Sul U20
星期三
20/12/2017
18:00
Feyenoord U19 II
-
Almere City U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Maccabi Herzliya U19
1 - 1
Hakoach Ramat Gan U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Ironi Nesher U19
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Acre U19
1 - 3
Hapoel Haifa U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Shimshon Tel Aviv U19
3 - 0
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Ironi Baka U19
3 - 0
Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
星期六
23/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
4 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod U19
星期六
30/12/2017
FT
Hapoel Haifa U19
4 - 1
Neve Yosef U19
球队列表
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
球队
已踢
净胜
点数
1
阿森纳
28
+46
64
2
利物浦
28
+39
64
3
曼城
28
+35
63
4
阿斯顿维拉
29
+18
56
5
托特纳姆热刺
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.