Other Competition Matches

世界

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期日 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
星期日 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
星期一 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
星期一 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 齐塔冈莫哈梅丹
星期三 04/01/2017
FT
穆哈拉克 1 - 0 斯特拉
星期三 04/01/2017
FT
马尔基亚 3 - 3 艾尔里法
星期四 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
星期四 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
星期四 05/01/2017
FT
阿尔伊蒂法克 1 - 1 阿尔塔达蒙布里
星期四 05/01/2017
FT
麦纳麦艾尔纳吉马 1 - 2 希迪
星期五 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
星期五 06/01/2017
FT
齐塔冈莫哈梅丹 0 - 4 Victoria
星期一 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
星期一 09/01/2017
FT
齐塔冈莫哈梅丹 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
沃京顿 0 - 2 克里特罗
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
鲁绍尔奥林匹克 0 - 2 斯帕丁联
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
科尔内 1 - 1 特拉福德
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
斯卡布罗竞技 3 - 1 斯彭尼穆尔镇
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
拉格比镇 1 - 3 AFC拉什登和戴门斯
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
贝尔帕镇 2 - 4 蔡斯镇
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
巴维尔 0 - 2 斯图尔布里奇
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
布尔考 0 - 2 巴姆贝尔布里奇
星期二 10/01/2017
FT
纽卡斯尔镇 2 - 1 谢菲尔德
星期三 11/01/2017
FT
阿萨勒尼奥斯 2 - 0 罗多斯
星期三 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 阿蔡基
星期四 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
星期四 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
星期六 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 印度航空
星期日 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 ONGC
星期一 16/01/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 4 - 0 MS Police
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 米切尔顿
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
东部郊区 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
恩菲尔德镇 1 - 3 亨顿
星期二 17/01/2017
FT
塔德卡斯特 2 - 1 Shaw Lane
星期三 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
星期三 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - 罗奇代尔流浪者
星期三 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 阿德莱德银河
星期三 18/01/2017
FT
印度航空 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
星期三 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
星期三 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
星期五 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 布里斯班奥林匹克
星期五 20/01/2017
11:00
ONGC - Union Bank
星期五 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
星期五 20/01/2017
FT
索伦托 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
星期五 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 曼杜拉城
星期六 21/01/2017
FT
布里斯班奥林匹克 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
星期六 21/01/2017
FT
半岛力量 3 - 1 布里斯班城
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 里德兰斯联队
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 卡帕拉巴
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
弗洛里特 3 - 2 巴尔卡塔
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
阿玛代尔 2 - 0 Subiaco
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 0 帕斯
星期日 22/01/2017
FT
琼达鲁普 4 - 0 科克伯里城
星期二 24/01/2017
FT
米切尔顿 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
星期二 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 东部郊区
星期二 24/01/2017
FT
马特洛克镇 2 - 2 巴斯福德联
星期二 24/01/2017
20:45
利克镇 - 格罗索普北端
星期二 24/01/2017
FT
布克斯顿 4 - 3 南特维奇镇
星期二 24/01/2017
20:45
杜尔维奇 - 巴尔金塞德
星期三 25/01/2017
FT
罗奇代尔流浪者 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
星期三 25/01/2017
FT
阿德莱德蓝鹰 0 - 2 阿德莱德银河
星期三 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
星期三 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 布里斯班城
星期三 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
星期五 27/01/2017
FT
布里斯班奥林匹克 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
星期五 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
布里斯班城 1 - 2 布里斯班奥林匹克
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
半岛力量 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
曼杜拉城 2 - 1 弗洛里特
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
斯特灵雄狮 0 - 3 阿玛代尔
星期六 28/01/2017
FT
科布漫步者 0 - 2 利默里克
星期日 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 卡帕拉巴
星期日 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 里德兰斯联队
星期日 29/01/2017
FT
Bayswater City 2 - 0 琼达鲁普
星期日 29/01/2017
FT
索伦托 3 - 0 英格尔伍德联
星期日 29/01/2017
FT
Tammeka II 2 - 1 Vändra
星期一 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
星期二 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
星期二 31/01/2017
FT
米切尔顿 0 - 3 东部郊区
星期二 31/01/2017
FT
法斯利凯尔特人 5 - 2 古勒
星期二 31/01/2017
FT
利克镇 2 - 2 格罗索普北端
星期三 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 圣米格利托体育
星期三 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
星期三 01/02/2017
FT
罗奇代尔流浪者 3 - 1 布里斯班城
星期四 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
星期六 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
星期六 04/02/2017
FT
布里斯班城 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
星期六 04/02/2017
10:00
布里斯班奥林匹克 - Gold Coast City
星期六 04/02/2017
FT
半岛力量 2 - 2 布里斯班奥林匹克
星期日 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
星期日 05/02/2017
FT
里德兰斯联队 0 - 3 卡帕拉巴
星期日 05/02/2017
FT
阿玛代尔 1 - 1 曼杜拉城
星期日 05/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 索伦托
星期三 08/02/2017
FT
东部郊区 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
星期三 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
星期五 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
星期六 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 布里斯班城
星期六 11/02/2017
FT
半岛力量 3 - 1 布里斯班奥林匹克
星期六 11/02/2017
FT
阿玛代尔 2 - 1 索伦托
星期六 11/02/2017
FT
Bayswater City 3 - 1 曼杜拉城
星期六 11/02/2017
FT
曼彻斯特联 2 - 0 直布罗陀联
星期日 12/02/2017
FT
东部郊区 0 - 4 Lions
星期日 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
星期日 12/02/2017
FT
格拉西斯联 1 - 3 宇宙大学
星期一 13/02/2017
FT
姆拜FC 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
星期一 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
星期一 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
星期一 13/02/2017
FT
格鲁切斯特城 1 - 2 索特伍德联
星期二 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 ONGC
星期二 14/02/2017
FT
印度航空 4 - 0 KSA
星期二 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 雄狮FC
星期三 15/02/2017
FT
PIFA Sports 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
星期三 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
星期四 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
星期四 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
星期日 19/02/2017
FT
Kári 3 - 2 Tindastóll
星期三 22/02/2017
FT
Kifisia 3 - 0 阿萨勒尼奥斯
星期一 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
星期一 27/02/2017
FT
印度银行 2 - 0 Income Tax
星期二 28/02/2017
FT
金奈城 3 - 0 AGORC
星期二 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
星期三 01/03/2017
FT
印度银行 1 - 3 Chennai United
星期三 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
星期四 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
星期四 02/03/2017
FT
金奈城 1 - 0 Income Tax
星期五 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
星期五 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
星期日 05/03/2017
FT
圭亚那防卫部队 2 - 1 征服者
星期日 05/03/2017
FT
维克托里亚国王 1 - 0 布克斯顿联
星期一 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
星期一 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
星期四 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
星期四 09/03/2017
FT
印度银行 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
星期四 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
星期四 09/03/2017
FT
征服者 1 - 0 维克托里亚国王
星期日 12/03/2017
FT
圭亚那防卫部队 2 - 0 征服者
星期一 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
星期一 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
星期二 14/03/2017
FT
金奈城 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
星期二 14/03/2017
FT
印度银行 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
星期三 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
星期三 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
星期四 16/03/2017
FT
金奈城 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
星期四 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
星期五 17/03/2017
FT
印度银行 0 - 0 Chennai
星期五 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
星期一 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
星期一 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
星期二 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
星期二 21/03/2017
FT
金奈城 3 - 1 Chennai
星期三 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
星期三 22/03/2017
FT
印度银行 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
星期四 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
星期四 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
星期四 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
星期五 24/03/2017
FT
金奈城 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
星期日 26/03/2017
FT
印度航空 2 - 0 Kenkre
星期二 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
星期二 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
星期二 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
星期二 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
星期二 28/03/2017
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 4 Walsall CC
星期三 29/03/2017
FT
ONGC 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
星期四 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
星期四 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
星期四 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
星期四 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
星期四 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
星期六 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
星期六 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
星期日 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
星期一 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
星期二 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
星期二 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
星期二 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
星期二 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
金奈城 5 - 1 Southern Railway
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
星期三 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
星期四 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
星期四 06/04/2017
FT
印度银行 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
星期五 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
星期六 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
星期日 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
星期一 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
星期二 11/04/2017
FT
金奈城 2 - 1 印度银行
星期二 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
星期二 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
星期三 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
星期三 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
星期三 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
星期三 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
星期四 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
星期四 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 Simba
星期四 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
星期四 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
星期五 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
星期六 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
星期日 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 印度银行
星期一 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
星期二 18/04/2017
FT
金奈城 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
星期二 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
星期三 19/04/2017
FT
蔡斯镇 1 - 2 斯塔福德流浪
星期四 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
星期四 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
星期一 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
星期三 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
星期四 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
星期四 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
星期四 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
星期四 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
星期五 28/04/2017
FT
ONGC 1 - 1 印度航空
星期五 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
星期日 30/04/2017
FT
警察 0 - 1 卡姆帕拉市议会
星期二 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
星期二 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
星期二 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 斯塔福德流浪
星期三 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
星期三 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
星期三 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
星期三 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
星期三 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
星期四 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
星期六 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
星期日 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
星期一 08/05/2017
FT
东部郊区 6 - 0 北部明星
星期三 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
星期四 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
星期四 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
星期六 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
星期日 14/05/2017
12:30
Sheikh Jamal - 法拉什甘
星期一 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
星期一 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 拉马特贡MFS
星期一 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - 桑萨德
星期一 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
星期二 16/05/2017
FT
法拉什甘 0 - 3 塞克拉塞尔
星期二 16/05/2017
14:45
莫哈梅丹 - 阿拉姆巴格
星期二 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
星期二 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
星期三 17/05/2017
FT
拉马特贡MFS 0 - 0 兄弟联队
星期三 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
星期三 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
星期三 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
苏瓦 2 - 0 Rakiraki
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
纳蒂 3 - 1
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 拉巴萨
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
雷瓦 0 - 0 劳托卡
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
星期四 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
星期五 19/05/2017
13:30
塞克拉塞尔 - Sheikh Jamal
星期五 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 乌佩塞姆斯
星期五 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
星期六 20/05/2017
FT
纳蒂 3 - 1 Dreketi
星期六 20/05/2017
FT
雷瓦 5 - 0 Rakiraki
星期六 20/05/2017
FT
苏瓦 1 - 0 劳托卡
星期六 20/05/2017
FT
拉巴萨 0 - 0
星期日 21/05/2017
FT
劳托卡 10 - 1 Rakiraki
星期日 21/05/2017
FT
3 - 0 Dreketi
星期日 21/05/2017
FT
纳蒂 0 - 1 拉巴萨
星期日 21/05/2017
FT
雷瓦 0 - 0 苏瓦
星期日 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
星期一 22/05/2017
13:30
桑萨德 - 阿巴哈尼
星期一 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
星期二 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
星期二 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
星期二 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
星期二 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
星期三 24/05/2017
14:00
Sheikh Jamal - 莫哈梅丹
星期三 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
星期三 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
星期三 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
星期三 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
星期三 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
星期四 25/05/2017
14:00
齐塔冈阿巴巴尼 - 塞克拉塞尔
星期四 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
星期五 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
星期五 26/05/2017
14:00
阿巴哈尼 - 兄弟联队
星期五 26/05/2017
FT
卡姆帕拉市议会 3 - 2 快递
星期六 27/05/2017
14:00
拉马特贡MFS - 桑萨德
星期六 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
星期日 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
星期一 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
快递 0 - 0 卡姆帕拉市议会
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
星期二 30/05/2017
FT
曼彻斯特联 3 - 1 Magpies
星期三 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
星期三 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
星期三 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
星期三 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
星期三 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
星期四 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
星期四 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 乌佩塞姆斯
星期四 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
星期日 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
星期一 05/06/2017
FT
瓦滕谢德09 1 - 4 恩特布吕克
星期二 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
星期二 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
星期三 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
星期三 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
星期三 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
星期三 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
星期四 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
星期四 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
星期五 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
星期五 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
星期六 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
星期六 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
星期日 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
星期日 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
星期日 11/06/2017
FT
布鲁克林意大利人 1 - 0 新汉普顿郡幻影
星期二 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
星期二 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
星期二 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
星期三 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
星期三 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
星期三 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 乌佩塞姆斯
星期三 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
星期四 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
星期四 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
星期五 16/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 1 - 1 新奥尔良
星期六 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
星期六 17/06/2017
FT
雷瓦 1 - 1 拉巴萨
星期六 17/06/2017
FT
苏瓦 2 - 6 纳蒂
星期日 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
星期日 18/06/2017
FT
Chattanooga 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
星期日 18/06/2017
FT
雷瓦 1 - 0 纳蒂
星期日 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
星期日 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
星期一 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
星期二 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
星期三 21/06/2017
FT
乌佩塞姆斯 3 - 5 Albatroz
星期六 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
星期六 24/06/2017
04:45
达尼丁 - Green Island
星期日 25/06/2017
FT
布鲁克林意大利人 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
星期一 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
星期二 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
星期四 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
星期四 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
星期四 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
星期五 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
星期五 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 乌佩塞姆斯
星期日 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
星期四 06/07/2017
01:30
科尔多巴中央 - Argentino Atletico
星期五 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
星期六 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 弗吉尼亚遗产
星期六 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
星期日 09/07/2017
FT
布鲁克林意大利人 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
星期日 09/07/2017
FT
科尔多巴中央 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
星期日 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
星期五 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 劳托卡
星期五 14/07/2017
FT
雷瓦 0 - 0
星期五 14/07/2017
FT
拉巴萨 1 - 0 苏瓦
星期五 14/07/2017
FT
Burkina Faso A' 0 - 0 Belarus B
星期六 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1
星期六 15/07/2017
FT
纳蒂 1 - 1 苏瓦
星期六 15/07/2017
FT
拉巴萨 4 - 0 Rakiraki
星期六 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
星期日 16/07/2017
FT
苏瓦 1 - 1 Rakiraki
星期日 16/07/2017
FT
劳托卡 1 - 0
星期日 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 雷瓦
星期二 18/07/2017
FT
VfL奥登伯格 1 - 1 耶德洛
星期三 19/07/2017
FT
奥尔登伯格 2 - 0 梅彭
星期三 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 Germania Egestorf
星期五 21/07/2017
FT
雷瓦 1 - 0 拉巴萨
星期六 22/07/2017
FT
劳托卡 0 - 0 纳蒂
星期六 22/07/2017
FT
罗萨里奥中央 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
星期日 23/07/2017
FT
雷瓦 2 - 1 纳蒂
星期日 23/07/2017
FT
纽维尔老男孩 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
星期二 25/07/2017
FT
汉普顿里奇蒙德 1 - 0 维尔德斯顿
星期六 29/07/2017
FT
罗萨里奥中央 2 - 0 圣达菲联队
星期六 29/07/2017
FT
拉斐拉竞技 3 - 1 CA Florida
星期日 30/07/2017
FT
迪德朗日 2 - 2 弗拉艾治
星期日 30/07/2017
FT
橡树之心 1 - 0 Danbort
星期二 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 阿西马俱乐部
星期三 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
星期三 02/08/2017
FT
Panthère 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
星期四 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
星期六 05/08/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 Boys Sports
星期六 05/08/2017
FT
圣达菲联队 0 - 1 罗萨里奥中央
星期日 06/08/2017
FT
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 1 - 0 拉斐拉竞技
星期一 07/08/2017
FT
拉琼 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
星期三 09/08/2017
FT
阿西马俱乐部 3 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
星期三 09/08/2017
FT
多尔多伊迪纳摩 2 - 1 Abdish-Ata
星期三 09/08/2017
FT
科通体育 4 - 0 Rangers
星期三 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
星期六 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
星期六 12/08/2017
FT
罗萨里奥中央 5 - 2 圣乔治竞技
星期三 16/08/2017
FT
Abdish-Ata 1 - 1 多尔多伊迪纳摩
星期四 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 拉琼
星期六 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
星期六 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Langsning
星期一 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
星期二 22/08/2017
FT
同布里奇天使 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
星期三 23/08/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 1 - 8 Langsning
星期六 26/08/2017
FT
拉琼 0 - 0 阿西马俱乐部
星期日 27/08/2017
FT
萨尔高卡 2 - 0 Bardez
星期日 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
星期日 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
星期日 27/08/2017
FT
托内尔 0 - 1 巴姆波托斯
星期日 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
星期一 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
星期六 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
星期六 02/09/2017
FT
BFC迪纳摩 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
星期六 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 厄福特
星期六 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 马德堡
星期日 03/09/2017
FT
柏林安卡拉体育 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
星期日 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 梅塞尔维茨
星期日 03/09/2017
FT
鲁肯瓦尔德 1 - 2 Union Fürstenwalde
星期一 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
布克巴赫 1 - 2 翁特哈辛
星期二 05/09/2017
FT
慕尼黑1860 4 - 0 Unterföhring
星期三 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 拉琼
星期三 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 差瓦达尔
星期四 07/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 2 - 3 Shillong United
星期六 09/09/2017
FT
Langsning 2 - 1 阿西马俱乐部
星期一 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
星期二 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
星期二 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
星期二 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 Royal Wahingdoh
星期二 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
星期三 13/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 5 - 2 D'zongri
星期三 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
星期四 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
星期四 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 Sikkim Police
星期四 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
星期五 15/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
星期五 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
星期六 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
星期六 16/09/2017
FT
拉琼 1 - 1 Langsning
星期日 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 D'zongri
星期日 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
星期日 17/09/2017
FT
连接FC 12 - 0 Tamana United
星期一 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
星期一 18/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
星期二 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
星期二 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 D'zongri
星期二 19/09/2017
FT
阿西马俱乐部 3 - 2 Malki
星期三 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
星期三 20/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Police 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
星期三 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 Royal Wahingdoh
星期四 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
星期四 21/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
星期四 21/09/2017
FT
拉琼 2 - 1 Shillong United
星期五 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
星期五 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 Sikkim Police
星期六 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 Langsning
星期六 23/09/2017
FT
D'zongri 1 - 3 Pakyong United
星期六 23/09/2017
FT
多尔多伊迪纳摩 0 - 0 Alay
星期日 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Sikkim Police
星期日 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
星期日 24/09/2017
FT
林肯红魔 2 - 2 宇宙大学
星期一 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
星期一 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 D'zongri
星期一 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 阿西马俱乐部
星期二 26/09/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 拉琼
星期三 27/09/2017
FT
Langsning 1 - 0 Shillong United
星期四 28/09/2017
FT
阿西马俱乐部 2 - 0 Boys Sports
星期五 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
星期日 01/10/2017
FT
萨尔高卡 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
星期日 01/10/2017
FT
阿桑特 0 - 0 克斯本
星期日 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
高阿体育会 1 - 1 Goa II
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
沙罗姆马卡比 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
阿西马俱乐部 2 - 2 拉琼
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
星期一 02/10/2017
FT
基尔亚特阿塔马卡比 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
丹波SC 3 - 2 瓦斯科SC
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
Langsning 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 马拉奇马卡比
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
星期二 03/10/2017
FT
巴姆贝克 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
星期三 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 丘吉尔兄弟
星期三 04/10/2017
FT
连接FC 3 - 0 Bethel United
星期三 04/10/2017
FT
圣胡安加布罗特 1 - 2 Defence Force II
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
拉斐拉竞技 0 - 1 罗萨里奥中央
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 1 Malki
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
星期四 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
星期五 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
星期六 07/10/2017
FT
印度航空 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
星期六 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
星期六 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 BFC迪纳摩
星期六 07/10/2017
FT
佩塔提克瓦马卡比 1 - 2 贝尔谢巴工人
星期日 08/10/2017
12:15
ONGC - Union Bank
星期日 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
星期二 10/10/2017
FT
雷瓦 5 - 1 Dreketi
星期二 10/10/2017
FT
纳蒂 0 - 0 塔乌亚
星期二 10/10/2017
FT
3 - 0 拉巴萨
星期二 10/10/2017
FT
劳托卡 2 - 0 苏瓦
星期三 11/10/2017
FT
拉巴萨 0 - 0 Dreketi
星期三 11/10/2017
FT
苏瓦 3 - 0 纳蒂
星期三 11/10/2017
FT
劳托卡 1 - 1 塔乌亚
星期三 11/10/2017
FT
雷瓦 1 - 2
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 圣安斯流浪者
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
警察FC 0 - 0 Point Fortin
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
苏瓦 3 - 1 塔乌亚
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
2 - 2 Dreketi
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
拉巴萨 1 - 1 雷瓦
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
劳托卡 1 - 0 纳蒂
星期四 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 4 - 1 Boquinhense
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 3 - 1 卡莱多尼亚AIA
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
防卫力量 3 - 3 圣胡安加布罗特
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
劳托卡 1 - 0 雷瓦
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
5 - 0 苏瓦
星期六 14/10/2017
12:15
MS Police - Mumbai Customs
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim 0 - 2 Panjim Footballers
星期六 14/10/2017
FT
东区明星 0 - 1 Point Fortin
星期日 15/10/2017
FT
劳托卡 1 - 1
星期日 15/10/2017
FT
Mumbai Strikers 0 - 2 Century Rayon
星期日 15/10/2017
FT
丘吉尔兄弟 2 - 0 Guardian Angel
星期日 15/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE 0 - 4 奥林匹克SE
星期日 15/10/2017
FT
连接FC 3 - 1 Central
星期一 16/10/2017
FT
Corps of Signals 1 - 2 Calangute
星期三 18/10/2017
FT
萨尔高卡 2 - 3 高阿体育会
星期三 18/10/2017
FT
Royal Wahingdoh 0 - 5 阿西马俱乐部
星期四 19/10/2017