Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
赛程
竞赛
国内球会赛事
英超
意甲
西甲
德甲
法甲
甲级联赛
超级联赛
超级联赛
冠军联赛
甲级联赛
观看全部
国际球会赛事
欧洲
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
亚洲
Champions League
亚洲足协杯
南美洲
自由杯
南美杯
观看全部
National
世界杯
奥运会
欧洲足球锦标赛
美洲杯
Gold Cup
亚洲杯
非洲国家杯
联合会杯
世界青年锦标赛
Euro U21 Champ
观看全部
Youth
National
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U19 Championship
南美U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
观看全部
球队
Club teams
巴塞罗那
皇家马德里
曼联
阿森纳
利物浦
观看全部
国际米兰
AC米兰
拜仁慕尼黑
波尔图
博卡青年
国家队赛事
西班牙
荷兰
德国
英格兰
巴西
观看全部
阿根廷
意大利
葡萄牙
法国
俄罗斯
更多
FIFA Rankings
直接比较
球员
竞赛
国内球会赛事
英超
意甲
西甲
德甲
法甲
甲级联赛
超级联赛
超级联赛
冠军联赛
甲级联赛
观看全部
国际球会赛事
欧洲
Champions League
Europa League
Super Cup
亚洲
Champions League
亚洲足协杯
南美洲
自由杯
南美杯
观看全部
National
世界杯
奥运会
欧洲足球锦标赛
美洲杯
Gold Cup
亚洲杯
非洲国家杯
联合会杯
世界青年锦标赛
Euro U21 Champ
观看全部
Youth
National
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U19 Championship
南美U20
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
观看全部
球队
球员
CN 竞赛
中超
中甲
中乙
足协杯
中超杯
超级杯
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
U21联赛
国内球会赛事
不丹
中国
中国台北
中国澳门
中国香港
丹麦
乌克兰
乌兹别克斯坦
乌干达
乌拉圭
乍得
也门
亚美尼亚
以色列
伊拉克
伊朗
伯利茲
佛得角群岛
俄罗斯
保加利亚
克罗地亚
关岛
冈比亚
冰岛
几内亚
列支敦士登
刚果 (布)
刚果 (金)
利比亚
利比里亚
加拿大
加纳
加蓬
匈牙利
北爱尔兰
南非
博茨瓦纳
卡塔尔
卢旺达
卢森堡
印度
印度尼西亚
危地马拉
厄瓜多尔
叙利亚
古巴
吉尔吉斯斯坦
吉布提
哈萨克斯坦
哥伦比亚
哥斯达黎加
喀麦隆
土库曼斯坦
土耳其
圣基茨和尼维斯
圣多美和普林西比
圣马力诺
圭亚那
坦桑尼亚
埃及
埃塞俄比亚
塔吉克斯坦
塔希提
塞内加尔
塞尔维亚
塞尔维亚和黑山
塞拉利昂
塞浦路斯
墨西哥
多哥
多米尼加
奧地利
委内瑞拉
威尔士
孟加拉国
安哥拉
安提瓜和巴布达
安道尔
尼加拉瓜
尼日利亚
尼日尔
尼泊尔
巴勒斯坦
巴基斯坦
巴巴多斯
巴布亚新几內亚
巴拉圭
巴拿马
巴林
巴西
布基纳法索
布隆迪
希腊
库克群岛
库拉索
开曼群岛
德国
意大利
所罗门群岛
拉脱维亚
挪威
捷克
摩尔多瓦
摩洛哥
文莱
斐济
斯威士兰
斯洛伐克
斯洛文尼亚
斯里兰卡
新加坡
新喀里多尼亚
新西兰
日本
智利
柬埔寨
格林纳达
格鲁吉亚
比利时
毛里塔尼亚
毛里求斯
沙特阿拉伯
法国
法属圭亚那
法罗群岛
波兰
波多黎各
波斯尼亚和黑塞哥维那
泰国
津巴布韦
洪都拉斯
海地
澳大利亚
爱尔兰
爱沙尼亚
牙买加
特克斯和凯科斯群岛
特里尼达和多巴哥
玻利维亚
瑞典
瑞士
瓜德罗普
留尼旺
白俄罗斯
百慕大
直布罗陀
科威特
科特迪瓦
科索沃
秘鲁
突尼斯
立陶宛
索马里
约旦
缅甸
罗马尼亚
美国
老挝
肯尼亚
芬兰
苏丹
苏格兰
苏里南
英属维尔京群岛
英格兰
荷兰
莫桑比克
莱索托
菲律宾
萨尔瓦多
萨摩亚
葡萄牙
蒙古
西班牙
贝宁
赞比亚
越南
阿塞拜疆
阿富汗
阿尔及利亚
阿尔巴尼亚
阿曼
阿根廷
阿联酋
阿鲁巴
韩国
马其顿
马尔代夫
马拉维
马提尼克
马来西亚
马耳他
马达加斯加
马里
黎巴嫩
黑山
国际球会赛事
FIFA世界俱乐部杯
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
俱乐部友谊赛
Hybrid Friendlies
阿拉伯冠军联赛
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
洲际杯
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
泛太平洋锦标赛
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
中北美冠军联赛
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
CFU俱乐部锦标赛
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
杯赛冠军杯
巨人杯
超级联赛
UNCAF俱乐部杯
亚冠
亚洲足协杯
海湾俱乐部锦标赛
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
亚足联总统杯
自由杯
南美杯
南美超级杯
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
自由杯
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
大洋洲冠军联赛
欧冠
欧洲联赛
UEFA Europa Conference League
欧足联超级杯
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
欧足联女子超级联赛
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
欧足联国际托托杯
The NextGen Series
爱尔兰
波罗的海联赛
Baltic Champions Cup
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
北欧皇家联赛
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
非洲冠军联赛
非洲联合会杯
非足联超级杯
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
国家队赛事
世界杯
联合会杯
奥运会
世界杯资格赛洲际附加赛
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
友谊赛
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
麒麟杯
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
世界青年锦标赛
世界U17锦标赛
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
土伦世界青年锦标赛
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
泛美运动会
Islamic Solidarity Games
中美洲和加勒比地区运动会
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
女足世界杯
奥运会女足
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
泛美运动会女足
CAC Women's Games
友谊赛(女子)
阿尔加夫杯
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
世界女子U20锦标赛
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
中北美金杯赛
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
世界杯中北美区资格赛
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
中美洲国家杯
CFU加勒比杯
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
中北美奥运资格赛
CA Games
中北美U20
Concacaf U20 Qualification
中北美U17
Concacaf U17 Qualification
中北美女子金杯赛
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
中北美女子U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
中北美女子U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
中北美国家杯
中北美奥运女足资格赛
Copa America Qualification
前中北美及加勒比锦标赛
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
亚洲杯
Asian Cup Qualification
世界杯亚洲区资格赛
亚运会
东南亚足球锦标赛
AFF Championship Qualification
SAFF Championship
WAFF Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
海湾杯
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Championship
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
亚运会/世界杯资格赛
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
亚洲挑战杯
Nehru Cup
美洲杯
世界杯南美区资格赛
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
南美U20
CONMEBOL U17
South American Youth Games
女足世界杯南美区资格赛
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
OFC Nations Cup
世界杯大洋区资格赛
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC U20 Championship
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
女子世界杯大洋区资格赛
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC U17 Championship
欧洲足球锦标赛
欧洲足球锦标赛预选赛
世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Nations League
Baltic Cup
欧洲21岁以下锦标赛
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
欧洲女子锦标赛
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
女足世界杯欧洲区资格赛
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Nations Cup
非洲国家杯
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
世界杯非洲区资格赛
非洲国家杯
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF U17 Cup of Nations
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
非洲锦标赛/世界杯非洲区资格赛
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Australia Cup
总结
球赛
球员
存档
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
>
决赛
半决赛
四分之一决赛
八分之一决赛
十六分之一决赛
第七轮比赛
第六轮比赛
第五轮比赛
第四轮比赛
第三轮比赛
第二轮比赛
澳大利亚
Australia Cup
2017
第二轮比赛
第三轮比赛
第四轮比赛
第五轮比赛
第六轮比赛
第七轮比赛
决赛阶段
A联赛
NPL Finals
W联赛
Australia Cup
昆士兰
Queensland Premier League
Queensland Premier League 2
布里斯班
Queensland NPL Youth League
Queensland PL Youth
Queensland PL2 Youth
FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Queensland NPL Women
QLD FQPL 1 Women
QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
Queensland Women's Super Cup
维多利亚
Victoria PL 1
Victoria PL 2
Victoria NPL Youth League
Victoria PL 1 Youth
Victoria PL 2 Youth
Victoria NPL Women
VIC Premier League Womens
Victoria Play-offs 1/2
VA Australia Cup Preliminary
Victoria Play-offs 2/3
新南威尔士
NSW League One
NSW League Two
New South Wales NPL Youth League
NSW League One Youth
NSW League Two Youth
New South Wales NPL Women
NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
NSW Play-offs 1/2
NSW Play-offs 2/3
西澳大利亚
Western Australia State League 1
Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Western Australia NPL Youth League
Western Australia NPL Women
WA Play-offs 1/2
WA Australia Cup Preliminary
首都地区
Capital Territory NPL 2
Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Capital Territory NPL Women
CT Australia Cup Preliminary
北新南威尔士
NNSW League 1
Northern NSW Reserve League
NNSW League 1 Reserves
Northern NSW NPL Women
NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
南澳大利亚
South Australia State League 1
South Australia Reserves Premier League
South Australia State League 1 Reserves
South Australia NPL Women
SA Australia Cup Preliminary
塔斯马尼亚
Tasmania Northern Championship
Tasmania Southern Championship
TAS NPL Youth
Tasmania Women's Super League
FT Australia Cup Preliminary
Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Women's Cup
Brisbane Silver Boot
北部
NT Australia Cup Preliminary
Northern Territory Women's Premier League
NT Women's Challenge Cup
A-League Youth
Victoria Dockerty Cup
Victoria Community Shield
Capital Territory Charity Shield
Western Australia State Cup
Western Australia NPL Night Series
Western Australia State League Night Series
New South Wales Waratah Cup
SA Federation Cup
Queensland Macron Cup
QLD Pro Series
Tasmania Northern Summer Series
Tasmania Southern Summer Series
Tasmania Summer Cup
TAS Women's Summer Cup
PSC Championship
Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
Victoria Women's Community Shield
Western Australia Women's State Cup
South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
New South Wales Pre-Season Cup
South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup
CT Charity Shield Women
Western Australia Women's Night Series
NSL
季前杯
T-League (Victory League)
Brisbane Canale Cup
NPL Youth League
State Leagues
Women's National Premier Leagues
Northern NSW NPL Youth League
Western Australia Play-offs 2/3
俱乐部友谊赛
球赛
天数
主队
得分/时间
客队
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Nerimbera
1 - 6
Clinton
星期六
04/03/2017
FT
Capricorn Coast
3 - 0
Bluebirds United
星期日
05/03/2017
FT
Quirindi
1 - 3
Norths United
星期二
07/03/2017
FT
Samford Rangers
3 - 4
Univ. Queensland
星期二
07/03/2017
FT
Logan Lightning
6 - 0
Virginia United
星期二
07/03/2017
FT
Southside Eagles
1 - 0
Bayside United
星期二
07/03/2017
FT
Ipswich City
3 - 1
Bethania Rams
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
New Farm United
0 - 4
半岛力量
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
Brisbane Phoenix
4 - 1
格拉维特老鹰
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
St George Willawong
3 - 4
北松
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
Park Ridge
1 - 11
Grange Thistle
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
Holland Park Hawks
3 - 2
Ipswich Knights
星期三
08/03/2017
FT
Springfield United
0 - 6
Albany Creek
星期四
09/03/2017
FT
Saints Eagles South
0 - 4
Rebels Gunners
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Bayside Argonauts
2 - 3
RMIT
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Chisholm United
1 - 5
Mooroolbark
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Norths United
1 - 1
Demon Knights
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Moonee Ponds United
8 - 1
Seaford United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
艾森顿
0 - 2
North Sunshine Eagles
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Cairnlea
1 - 0
Melbourne Srbija
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
St. Kilda Celts
3 - 0
Monash University
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Sporting Whittlesea
1 - 6
Corio
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Mill Park
5 - 1
Chelsea
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Morwell Pegasus
5 - 1
La Trobe University
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Altona East Phoenix
2 - 1
Rosebud Heart
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Casey Comets
3 - 3
Whittlesea United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Altona City
2 - 1
Skye United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Manningham United Blues
3 - 1
Mazenod
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Banyule City
5 - 0
Upfield
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Sydenham Park
2 - 2
Sunbury United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Knox City
3 - 3
Geelong Rangers
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
普雷斯顿雄狮
3 - 2
Clifton Hill
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Brandon Park
2 - 6
Eltham Redbacks
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Westgate
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Peninsula Strikers
2 - 4
South Springvale
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
North City Wolves
1 - 8
阿尔托纳魔术
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Mornington
2 - 1
Malvern City
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
South Armidale United
1 - 3
Oxley Vale Attunga
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Melbourne University
0 - 3
西郊
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Yarraville
4 - 3
Keilor Park
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Hoppers Crossing
4 - 1
Whitehorse United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Geelong SC
3 - 1
Beaumaris
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Hume United
3 - 1
Croydon City
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Frenchville
7 - 0
Southside Eagles
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Monbulk Rangers
2 - 1
Caulfield United Cobras
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Innisfail United
3 - 0
Southside Comets
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Magpies
7 - 1
Whitsunday United
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Brothers Townsville
1 - 2
MA Olympic
星期六
11/03/2017
FT
Dandenong South
0 - 6
Gippsland United
星期日
12/03/2017
FT
North Melbourne Athletic
1 - 5
Langwarrin
星期日
12/03/2017
FT
Coffs Coast Tigers
1 - 1
Urunga
星期日
12/03/2017
FT
Old Xaverians
0 - 2
North Caulfield
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
塔罗纳
0 - 1
Nelson Bay
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
克莱尔蒙特
2 - 3
劳恩切斯顿联队
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
河畔奥林匹克
0 - 1
乌尔维斯通
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
Barmera United
1 - 4
Renmark Olympic
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
3 - 2
Mercedes Old Collegians
星期一
13/03/2017
FT
Westvale Olympic
1 - 2
Boroondara-Carey
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
塔林加流浪
4 - 1
Acacia Ridge
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
布里斯班狼队
4 - 3
东部郊区
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
The Gap
5 - 0
松河联队
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
Tarragindi Tigers
0 - 5
米切尔顿
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
Lions
1 - 3
Brisbane Knights
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
北部明星
1 - 2
卡帕拉巴
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
塔林加流浪
4 - 1
Acacia Ridge
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
Annerley
0 - 4
南方联队
星期二
14/03/2017
FT
Centenary Stormers
6 - 2
Redcliffe Dolphins
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
新城鹰队
9 - 3
Hobart United
星期三
15/03/2017
FT
罗奇代尔流浪者
9 - 0
松山
星期五
17/03/2017
FT
Revesby Rovers
0 - 5
Wagga City Wanderers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
George's River Thistle
1 - 3
Leichhardt Saints Senior
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Nepean
11 - 2
Padstow United
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Redbacks
3 - 4
Abbotsford Junior
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Lokomotiv Cove
4 - 0
Ararat
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Lilli Pilli
6 - 0
Greenacre Eagles
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Sydney Dragon
3 - 8
Killarney Districts
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Pagewood Botany
0 - 1
Quakers Hill Junior
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Strathfield
3 - 4
Minchinbury Jets
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
St Patricks (BDSFA)
1 - 7
Waverley Old Boys
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Kemblawarra Fury
2 - 1
Coogee United
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Mosman
6 - 0
Lugarno
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Dunbar Rovers ESFA
6 - 0
Putney Rangers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Oatley RSL
6 - 1
Wagga United
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Sydney CBD
0 - 5
Bulli
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Camden Tigers
9 - 1
Carlton Rovers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Lane Cove
2 - 0
Blue Mountains
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
SD Raiders
5 - 1
Balmain Tigers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Sydney North West
0 - 3
Picton Rangers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Marayong
2 - 6
Gosford City
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Glenwood Redbacks
0 - 0
Danphe
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Harrington United
0 - 5
Sporting Rovers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Revesby Rovers
0 - 5
Wagga City Wanderers
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Lake Albert
4 - 0
Balmain & Districts
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Sydney University
2 - 3
Dee Why
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Hurstville City
5 - 6
Doonside Hawks
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Randwick City
0 - 5
Fraser Park
星期六
18/03/2017
FT
Macquarie Dragons
0 - 7
UNSW
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Sydney North West
0 - 3
Picton Rangers
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Cranebrook United
1 - 4
North Epping
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Glenmore Park
0 - 1
East Gosford
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Kirrawee Kangaroos
8 - 1
Woy Woy
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Macquarie Dragons
0 - 7
UNSW
星期日
19/03/2017
FT
Padstow Hornets
8 - 0
Wentworth Falls
星期一
20/03/2017
FT
St Augustines
8 - 1
Leichhardt Saints
星期三
22/03/2017
FT
Glenhaven
0 - 3
Western NSW Mariners
星期三
22/03/2017
FT
Dunbar Rovers
5 - 1
Banksia Tigers
星期三
22/03/2017
FT
Randwick City
0 - 5
Fraser Park
星期三
22/03/2017
FT
Berkeley Vale
6 - 0
Penrith Rovers
星期三
22/03/2017
FT
Sydney University
2 - 3
Dee Why
星期四
23/03/2017
FT
Dulwich Hill
1 - 0
West Pymble
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
库伯兰德联
14 - 2
International
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
阿德莱德城
7 - 0
阿德莱德眼镜蛇
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Sturt Lions
2 - 8
帕拉山骑士
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Vipers
0 - 2
西部前锋
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
The Cove
3 - 4
阿德莱德银河
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
阿德莱德山鹰
1 - 3
Adelaide Comets
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
West Adelaide
5 - 2
South Adelaide Panthers
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Playford City Patriots
2 - 5
Gawler
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Adelaide Victory
7 - 0
Fulham United
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
坎普贝尔顿城
9 - 1
Salisbury United
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
东北地铁明星
3 - 3
Adelaide Olympic
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Noarlunga United
1 - 2
莫德贝里喷气机
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Northern Demons
0 - 1
Adelaide University Red
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Renmark Olympic
0 - 11
阿德莱德蓝鹰
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Port Adelaide Pirates
2 - 5
克罗伊登国王
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Winston Hills
1 - 0
Gazy Auburn
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Southern & Ettalong
4 - 4
Amity
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Auburn
2 - 5
Glebe Gorillas
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Kellyville Kolts
5 - 1
Terrigal United
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Forest Rangers
0 - 2
Hurstville
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
白城伍德维尔
1 - 0
阿德莱德袭击者
星期六
25/03/2017
FT
Carss Park
0 - 5
West Pennant Hills
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
Albion Park White Eagles
9 - 0
Peakhurst United JFC
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
Kenthurst and District
1 - 5
Prospect United
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
Western Condors
2 - 1
Epping Eastwood
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
Bankstown United
5 - 0
Gerringong Breakers
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
North Ryde
2 - 10
Pennant Hills
星期日
26/03/2017
FT
Arncliffe Scots
4 - 2
Narellan Rangers
星期一
27/03/2017
FT
St Patricks (GHFA)
4 - 1
Riverstone Schofields
星期二
28/03/2017
FT
Wollongong United
9 - 0
The Ponds
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Inter Lions
3 - 0
Northbridge FC
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Inter Lions CDSFA
0 - 3
Avalon
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Ourimbah United
0 - 0
Granville Rage
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Baulkham Hills
5 - 0
West Ryde Rovers
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Quakers Hill
1 - 12
Inner West Hawks
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Hawkesbury City
1 - 0
Gladesville Ryde Magic
星期三
29/03/2017
FT
Rydalmere Lions
1 - 2
Gladesville Ravens
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Busselton
3 - 3
Hamersley Rovers
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
坎宁城
2 - 3
Wanneroo City
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Albany Bayswater
0 - 7
Melville City
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Gwelup Croatia
11 - 0
Dalyellup Park Rangers
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Dianella White Eagles
5 - 1
Ashfield
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Quinns
1 - 3
UWA Nedlands
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Forrestfield United
2 - 1
Curtin University
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
South West Phoenix
6 - 3
Kelmscott Roos
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Joondalup City
8 - 0
Ballajura
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Olympic Kingsway
0 - 3
西部骑士
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Rockingham City
9 - 0
Kalamunda United
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Gosnells City
1 - 4
Kingsley Westside
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Woodvale
10 - 1
Albany Rovers
星期六
01/04/2017
FT
Boulder City
3 - 0
Carramar Shamrock Rovers
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Wembley Downs
1 - 0
Joondanna Blues
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Warnbro Strikers
8 - 9
天鹅联队
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Kwinana United
0 - 3
Fremantle City
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Balga
1 - 4
Southern Spirit
星期日
02/04/2017
FT
Morley Windmills
3 - 2
Perth Royals
星期二
04/04/2017
FT
St George City FA
5 - 0
The Entrance Bateau Bay
星期二
11/04/2017
FT
Dudley Redhead Senior
11 - 1
Dudley Redhead Junior
星期四
13/04/2017
FT
Dianella White Eagles
7 - 1
Burns
星期四
13/04/2017
FT
Mayfield United Senior
7 - 1
Hunter Simba
星期一
17/04/2017
FT
西部骑士
14 - 0
Busselton
星期一
17/04/2017
FT
天鹅联队
1 - 2
科克伯里城
星期一
17/04/2017
FT
Boulder City
3 - 0
Joondalup City
星期一
17/04/2017
FT
Wanneroo City
2 - 0
Southern Spirit
星期一
17/04/2017
FT
Melville City
1 - 3
South West Phoenix
星期二
18/04/2017
FT
Weston Molonglo
5 - 3
Brindabella Blues
星期二
18/04/2017
FT
达尔文港
1 - 2
Mindil Aces
星期三
19/04/2017
FT
古尔伯恩
4 - 3
Goulburn Stags
星期三
26/04/2017
FT
Swansea
3 - 3
Cooks Hill United
星期三
26/04/2017
FT
帕尔梅斯顿
0 - 14
卡苏阿里纳
球队列表
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
球队
已踢
净胜
点数
1
阿森纳
28
+46
64
2
利物浦
28
+39
64
3
曼城
28
+35
63
4
阿斯顿维拉
29
+18
56
5
托特纳姆热刺
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.