天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
兹维杰兹达 | 3 - 2 | 兹林伊斯基 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 3 - 0 | 兹维杰兹达 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 兹林伊斯基 | 5 - 3 | 兹维杰兹达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
加贝拉 | 1 - 2 | 斯洛加 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛加 | 1 - 1 | 加贝拉 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 斯洛加 | 3 - 2 | 加贝拉 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 0 - 1 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 3 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 4 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 1 - 1 | 塞里克 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 1 - 1 | 布里耶格 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 塞里克 | 2 - 2 | 布里耶格 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 1 - 3 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 3 - 0 | 斯拉维亚 | ||
总积分 | 斯拉维亚 | 1 - 6 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹维杰兹达 | 1 - 2 | Velež | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 3 | 兹维杰兹达 | ||
总积分 | 兹维杰兹达 | 4 - 2 | Velež | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Orašje | 0 - 6 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 1 - 0 | Orašje | ||
总积分 | Orašje | 0 - 7 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
加贝拉 | 1 - 0 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 0 - 0 | 加贝拉 | ||
总积分 | 加贝拉 | 1 - 0 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 2 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka Vitez | 0 - 1 | 塞里克 | ||
总积分 | 塞里克 | 3 - 0 | Rijeka Vitez | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 0 - 0 | 卡普里纳 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
卡普里纳 | 0 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | ||
总积分 | 奥林匹克 | 0 - 0 | 卡普里纳 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 3 - 1 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 2 - 1 | 兹林伊斯基 | ||
总积分 | 兹林伊斯基 | 4 - 3 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
福卡苏特杰斯卡 | 1 - 1 | 斯洛加 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛加 | 2 - 1 | 福卡苏特杰斯卡 | ||
总积分 | 福卡苏特杰斯卡 | 2 - 3 | 斯洛加 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 1 - 0 | 格拉迪纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莫德里卡 | 0 - 1 | Orašje | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
特拉夫尼克 | 1 - 3 | 加贝拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 0 - 3 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 2 - 1 | 波德格尔梅克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Branitelj | 0 - 2 | 布里耶格 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka Vitez | 2 - 1 | 维塞格拉德德里纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
普里杰多路达 | 0 - 1 | 兹林伊斯基 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯洛加 | 4 - 0 | Tomislav | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 3 - 0 | Rudar Zenica | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 3 - 0 | Mladost Donji Svilaj | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 0 - 0 | 维特兹 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莱奥塔 | 0 - 1 | 斯拉维亚 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
兹维杰兹达 | 5 - 0 | 路达尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
卡普里纳 | 1 - 1 | 波拉茨 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
福卡苏特杰斯卡 | 1 - 0 | SASK纳普里达克萨拉热窝 |