天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛波达 | 2 - 1 | 萨拉热窝 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 0 - 3 | 斯洛波达 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 萨拉热窝 | 1 - 5 | 斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 0 - 2 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 1 - 1 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 3 - 1 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 3 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | 布里耶格 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 3 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
波拉茨 | 0 - 2 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 1 | 波拉茨 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 4 - 1 | 波拉茨 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Orašje | 0 - 3 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 6 - 0 | Orašje | ||
总积分 | 布里耶格 | 9 - 0 | Orašje | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
诺维格拉德斯洛波达 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 7 - 0 | 诺维格拉德斯洛波达 | ||
总积分 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 - 2 | 诺维格拉德斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
波拉茨 | 1 - 0 | 布拉特斯特沃 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布拉特斯特沃 | 0 - 2 | 波拉茨 | ||
总积分 | 布拉特斯特沃 | 0 - 3 | 波拉茨 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 1 - 1 | 斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛波达 | 2 - 1 | 塞里克 | ||
总积分 | 斯洛波达 | 3 - 2 | 塞里克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
特拉夫尼克 | 0 - 2 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 0 - 0 | 特拉夫尼克 | ||
总积分 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 2 - 0 | 特拉夫尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
FK路达尔 | 1 - 3 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 7 - 1 | FK路达尔 | ||
总积分 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 10 - 2 | FK路达尔 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 3 - 0 | 加贝拉 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
加贝拉 | 0 - 1 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
总积分 | 加贝拉 | 0 - 4 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 1 - 4 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 3 - 1 | 斯拉维亚 | ||
总积分 | 萨拉热窝 | 7 - 2 | 斯拉维亚 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 5 - 0 | 普里杰多路达 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 0 - 1 | 诺维格拉德斯洛波达 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
马多斯特 | 0 - 1 | 波拉茨 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 2 - 0 | 卡普里纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 4 - 0 | 路达尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 1 - 0 | 维特兹 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
兹沃尼克德里纳 | 0 - 1 | 布拉特斯特沃 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 3 - 0 | Mladost Velika Obarska | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
FK路达尔 | 2 - 0 | 柳布斯基 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 1 - 1 | 萨拉热窝 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 2 - 1 | 奥林匹克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莫德里卡 | 1 - 1 | 加贝拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
戈拉兹德 | 0 - 2 | 斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Novi Travnik | 1 - 5 | 特拉夫尼克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 1 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Orašje | 3 - 2 | 特桑吉 |