天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 2 - 0 | 特拉夫尼克 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
特拉夫尼克 | 2 - 2 | 萨拉热窝 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 特拉夫尼克 | 2 - 4 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 2 - 2 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 0 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 4 - 2 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 - 3 | Bosna Sema | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Bosna Sema | 2 - 3 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Bosna Sema | 5 - 9 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 0 - 2 | 布里耶格 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 1 - 0 | 兹林伊斯基 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 布里耶格 | 3 - 0 | 兹林伊斯基 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
Orašje | 1 - 1 | 特拉夫尼克 | ||
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
特拉夫尼克 | 3 - 1 | Orašje | ||
总积分 | 特拉夫尼克 | 4 - 2 | Orašje | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 - 1 | 斯拉维亚 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 0 - 2 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
总积分 | 斯拉维亚 | 1 - 8 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 3 - 1 | 科扎拉 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
科扎拉 | 0 - 5 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
总积分 | 科扎拉 | 1 - 8 | 萨拉热窝 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
FK路达尔 | 0 - 1 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 5 - 1 | FK路达尔 | ||
总积分 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 6 - 1 | FK路达尔 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛波达 | 1 - 0 | 布里耶格 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 2 - 0 | 斯洛波达 | ||
总积分 | 布里耶格 | 2 - 1 | 斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 3 - 0 | Velež | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 2 | 兹林伊斯基 | ||
总积分 | Velež | 1 - 5 | 兹林伊斯基 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 5 - 1 | 戈拉兹德 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
戈拉兹德 | 0 - 3 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
总积分 | 戈拉兹德 | 1 - 8 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
Bosna Sema | 6 - 0 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 3 - 2 | Bosna Sema | ||
总积分 | 卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 3 - 8 | Bosna Sema |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Orašje | 3 - 2 | Karanovac | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 1 - 2 | Velež | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 1 - 3 | 特拉夫尼克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布洛特诺 | 0 - 7 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 5 - 0 | 卡普里纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 1 - 0 | 普里杰多路达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
加贝拉 | 0 - 1 | 比杰里纳拉德尼克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
戈拉兹德 | 1 - 1 | 兹维杰兹达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯拉维亚 | 0 - 0 | 维特兹 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
科扎拉 | 0 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塞里克 | 1 - 1 | Bosna Sema | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
FK路达尔 | 5 - 1 | 诺维格拉德斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
卢卡瓦茨拉德尼基 | 3 - 1 | 兹沃尼克德里纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Podrinje Janja | 0 - 1 | 斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
兹林伊斯基 | 5 - 0 | 波拉茨 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
萨拉热窝 | 2 - 0 | 布拉特斯特沃 |