天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 0 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 4 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 0 - 6 | 泽捷兹尼卡 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 0 - 0 | 斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛波达 | 1 - 4 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 斯洛波达 | 1 - 4 | 泽捷兹尼卡 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 1 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 0 - 0 | 奥林匹克 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 1 | 奥林匹克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
普里杰多路达 | 0 - 3 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Krupa na Vrbasu | 3 - 2 | 普里杰多路达 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | Krupa na Vrbasu | 6 - 2 | 普里杰多路达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 0 - 0 | 斯洛波达 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
斯洛波达 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 斯洛波达 | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 0 - 1 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 0 | 布里耶格 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | 3 - 0 | 布里耶格 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 0 - 2 | Tuzla City | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布拉特斯特沃 | 1 - 2 | 斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
普里杰多路达 | 2 - 1 | 塞里克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
奥林匹克 | 4 - 0 | 加贝拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
泽捷兹尼卡 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布里耶格 | 3 - 0 | 维特兹 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
波拉茨 | 0 - 2 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莱奥塔 | 1 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
普里杰多路达 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce | 0 - 1 | 泽捷兹尼卡 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 0 | 萨拉热窝 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
比杰里纳拉德尼克 | 0 - 1 | 布里耶格 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Tuzla City | 1 - 0 | 兹林伊斯基 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Zvijezda 09 | 2 - 0 | 波斯纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
斯拉文兹弗尼斯 | 2 - 2 | 塞里克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
莱奥塔 | 4 - 0 | 科扎拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Velež | 1 - 3 | 奥林匹克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
柳比奇 | 0 - 6 | 维特兹 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
布拉特斯特沃 | 6 - 1 | 福卡苏特杰斯卡 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Azot Vitkovići | 1 - 2 | 斯洛波达 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Svatovac Poljice | 1 - 1 | 斯拉维亚 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Grude | 0 - 4 | Krupa na Vrbasu | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
特桑吉 | 2 - 2 | 加贝拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
FK Vitez | 3 - 8 | 波拉茨 |