天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Alliance II | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 0 - 1 | Võru FC Helios | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
特兰斯 | 21 - 0 | Eston Villa II | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塔林卡勒维 | 7 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
利华迪亚 | 1 - 2 | 卡尔杰 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
图勒维克 | 0 - 1 | 谭美卡 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
帕伊德 | 1 - 3 | 塔林弗洛拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
艾尔瓦 | 2 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
塔瓦斯图 | 1 - 4 | 艾尔瓦 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 3 | 塔林卡勒维 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 5 - 2 | NPM Silmet | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 3 - 0 | Anija | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
帕伊德 | 13 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
图勒维克 | 11 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 0 - 1 | 谭美卡 | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 21 | 利华迪亚 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
库雷萨勒 | 1 - 3 | 特兰斯 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa II | 3 - 0 | 奥特帕 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 0 - 3 | 卡尔杰 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
马尔度伊斯特夫 | 0 - 7 | 塔林弗洛拉 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | 弗洛拉B队 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 13 - 2 | Mauruse Saurused | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka IV | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Mulgi | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Wolves | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 1 - 2 | Igiliikur | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 0 - 0 | JK 32.KK | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 15 - 0 | Metsis | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
科姆帕尼 | 6 - 0 | Sssolutions | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
卡达卡斯 | 3 - 1 | Maksatransport | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Lelle | 2 - 1 | TransferWise | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
FC足球网 | 1 - 3 | Vastseliina | |
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
皮拉贾 | 1 - 3 | TJK Legion II | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
普西弗斯 | 0 - 5 | Pärnu Sadam | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 10 - 0 | Poseidon II | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Noorus-96 | 2 - 4 | 奥特帕 | |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
FC奥林匹克 | 1 - 9 | 帕伊德 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
马尔度伊斯特夫 | 12 - 0 | 勇士 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
图勒维克 | 0 - 0 | Kadrina | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
特兰斯 | 0 - 0 | Maardu Aliens | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
拉克韦尔弗洛拉 | 0 - 3 | Alliance | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 18 - 0 | Viking | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 5 - 2 | Pärnu | |
星期一 | ||||
FT
|
谭美卡 | 8 - 1 | 奥特莱迪克 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
艾尔瓦 | 3 - 0 | EMÜ |