天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
色当 | 0 - 1 | 洛里昂 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
埃皮纳勒 | 1 - 1 | 南特 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
洛泽尔未来 | 0 - 3 | 勒阿弗尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
旺代丰特奈 | 0 - 5 | 特鲁瓦 | 观看赛事 |
星期二 | ||||
FT
|
维尔图 | 0 - 2 | 伊维恩 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
尼斯 | 2 - 2 | 南锡 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
蒙彼利埃 | 2 - 3 | 索肖 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
拉昂 | 1 - 0 | 伊斯特尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Meaux Academy | 0 - 0 | 圣埃蒂安 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
明古特斯 | 0 - 0 | 维河畔普瓦尔 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
CA巴斯蒂亚 | 1 - 3 | 布雷斯特 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
穆林斯 | 1 - 2 | 波尔多 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
波德莱斯 | 0 - 3 | 朗斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
巴黎圣日耳曼 | 3 - 1 | 图卢兹 | 观看赛事 |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
帕拉贝内克 | 1 - 3 | 里尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
鲁昂 | 1 - 2 | 马赛 | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
马赛康索拉特 | 1 - 1 | 穆林斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
贝尔福特 | 1 - 3 | 勒阿弗尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
勒芒 | 1 - 2 | 维河畔普瓦尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Savigneux Montbrison | 1 - 1 | 明古特斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
亚眠AC | 1 - 1 | 伊维恩 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Amnéville | 1 - 2 | 拉昂 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
塔昂 | 0 - 1 | 索肖 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
蒙特切 | 0 - 1 | 特鲁瓦 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
波德莱斯 | 1 - 0 | 卡克福 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
德劳伊斯 | 1 - 5 | 南锡 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
绍雷 | 1 - 5 | 洛里昂 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
鲁昂 | 1 - 1 | 阿雅克肖 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
博罗尼 | 0 - 1 | 图卢兹 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
圣马洛 | 1 - 1 | 维尔图 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
帕拉贝内克 | 1 - 0 | 兰斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
里尔 | 3 - 2 | 尼姆 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
佩罗纳斯 | 1 - 2 | 蒙彼利埃 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Muret | 0 - 2 | 旺代丰特奈 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
埃皮纳勒 | 3 - 3 | 里昂 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
梅斯 | 2 - 3 | 尼斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
卡昂 | 2 - 3 | 圣埃蒂安 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
沙托鲁 | 2 - 3 | 波尔多 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
马赛 | 2 - 1 | 甘冈 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
朗斯 | 2 - 1 | 雷恩 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Meaux Academy | 1 - 0 | Le Portel | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
彭塔利尔 | 1 - 2 | 色当 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
洛泽尔未来 | 2 - 0 | 阿尔勒 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Luçon | 1 - 1 | 布雷斯特 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
CA巴斯蒂亚 | 2 - 0 | 巴斯蒂亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
迭佩 | 2 - 3 | 南特 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
奥拉斯足球 | 3 - 4 | 巴黎圣日耳曼 | 观看赛事 |
星期一 | ||||
FT
|
伊斯特尔 | 3 - 3 | 瓦朗谢纳 | 观看赛事 |