Reg. Cup Rheinland

球赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期五 28/08/2020
FT
Thomm 1 - 1 Schillingen
星期五 28/08/2020
FT
Leutesdorf 1 - 2 Bornich
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
VfR Koblenz 1 - 3 Rübenach
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Mittelhof II 2 - 10 Rennerod
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Immendorf 2 - 1 Andernach
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Offhausen 0 - 6 Wissen
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Vesalia Oberwesel 2 - 0 Emmelshausen
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Pluwig-Gusterath 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Wittlich
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Farschweiler 4 - 6 Nusbaum
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Osann-Monzel 4 - 3 Ruwertal
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Hambuch 4 - 1 Gering-Kollig
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Mörschbach 0 - 4 TuS Kirchberg
星期六 29/08/2020
FT
Weyerbusch 0 - 1 Wallmenroth
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Grün-Weiss Fliessem II 0 - 11 Wittlich
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Alpenrod 2 - 3 Malberg
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
TuS Burgschwalbach 3 - 5 艾斯巴查塔尔
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Niederahr 1 - 2 Windhagen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach II 0 - 4 Kosova Montabaur
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Birlenbach II 1 - 3 Hamm
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Lautzert / Oberdreis II 0 - 8 Emmerichenhain
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Heimbach-Weis 5 - 4 维尔戈斯
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Ataspor Unkel 1 - 3 Ellingen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Herdorf 2 - 1 SV Hundsangen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Nastätten 0 - 2 Müschenbach
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Dahlheim 1 - 4 VFB Linz
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Vettelschoß 2 - 3 Weitefeld
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Niederberg 0 - 4 Ahrweiler BC
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Waldesch 1 - 5 Metternich
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Rheinböllen 1 - 3 Mendig
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Alemannia Plaidt 0 - 8 Mülheim-Kärlich
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Cochem 2 - 4 科布伦茨
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Oberkostenz II 1 - 8 Cosmos Koblenz
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Westum 1 - 2 Höhr-Grenzhausen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Laudert 3 - 4 Braunshorn
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Grafschafter II 0 - 3 Oberwinter
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Concordia Saffig 2 - 5 Müllenbach
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Kettig 0 - 2 Masburg
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Ehrang 0 - 0 Zerf / Hochwald
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Kyllburg 0 - 3 Ellscheid
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Konz 0 - 2 FV Morbach
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Zeltingen-Rachtig 2 - 1 Mehring
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Roth-Kalenborn 0 - 8 Schneifel-Auw
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Schönecken 0 - 15 FC Bitburg
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Speicher 0 - 11 特里尔
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Neunkirchen-Steinborn 0 - 3 Wallenborn
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Mariahof Trier 0 - 4 Rascheid
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Pölich-Schleich 0 - 4 Bettingen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Langsur 1 - 6 Mosella Schweich
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Hatzenport-Löf 1 - 6 Ata Sport
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Mötsch 2 - 5 SG Irsch
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Kottenheim II 1 - 17 梅恩
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Diez-Freiendiez 1 - 3 Westerburg
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Traben-Trarbach 1 - 6 Trier-Tarforst
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Hetzerath 4 - 5 Daleiden
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Dhrontal-Weiperath 0 - 4 Reil
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Preist 2 - 4 Ralingen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
Ahrbach 2 - 0 SG Neitersen
星期日 30/08/2020
FT
SV Niederburg 2 - 1 Grün-Weiß Müden
星期三 02/09/2020
FT
Leimersdorf 0 - 6 Oberzissen
星期三 16/09/2020
FT
Niederbreitbach 1 - 4 Montabaur

球队列表

# 球队 已踢 净胜 点数
1 3 +8 9
2 3 +5 9
3 3 +5 9
4 2 +4 6
5 3 +2 6
18+ GambleAware