Liga TDP

决赛

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期五 31/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 1 - 3 Faraones Texcoco

Zone A - Final

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期五 24/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 0 - 2 Faraones Texcoco
星期一 27/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 1 Deportivo Yautepec
总积分 Deportivo Yautepec 1 - 4 Faraones Texcoco

Zone B - Final

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期四 23/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 2 - 0 Tigres de Álica
星期六 25/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 1 - 0 Acatlán
总积分 Acatlán 2 - 1 Tigres de Álica

Plate Final

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期四 16/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 1 - 0 Cimarrones Sonora III
星期一 20/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 3 - 1 Toluca II
总积分 Toluca II 2 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III

Zone A - Semi-finals

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期三 15/05/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 0 - 0 Pioneros Junior
总积分 Pioneros Junior 0 - 4 Faraones Texcoco
星期四 16/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
Muxes 0 - 0 Deportivo Yautepec
总积分 Deportivo Yautepec 2 - 2 Muxes

Zone B - Semi-finals

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期三 15/05/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 0 - 2 Tigres de Álica
星期六 18/05/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 2 - 1 H2O Purépechas
总积分 H2O Purépechas 1 - 4 Tigres de Álica
星期四 16/05/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 0 - 1 Acatlán
星期日 19/05/2024
FT
Acatlán 0 - 1 Deportivo Etchojoa
总积分 Deportivo Etchojoa 1 - 1 Acatlán

Plate Semi-finals

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期四 09/05/2024
FT
Deportiva Venados II 1 - 3 Cimarrones Sonora III
星期日 12/05/2024
FT
Cimarrones Sonora III 2 - 1 Deportiva Venados II
总积分 Deportiva Venados II 2 - 5 Cimarrones Sonora III
星期四 09/05/2024
FT
Toluca II 3 - 0 Aragón
星期一 13/05/2024
FT
Aragón 2 - 1 Toluca II
总积分 Toluca II 4 - 2 Aragón

Zone A - Quarter-finals

Zone A - 16th Finals

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Cuervos Blancos 0 - 0 Delfines UGM
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
总积分 Delfines UGM 2 - 0 Cuervos Blancos
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Guerreros DD 2 - 1 PDLA
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
PDLA 2 - 0 Guerreros DD
总积分 PDLA 3 - 2 Guerreros DD
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Politécnico 2 - 3 Orishas Tepeji
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Orishas Tepeji 2 - 0 Politécnico
总积分 Orishas Tepeji 5 - 2 Politécnico
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Tuzos Pachuca 1 - 1 Ud. Golfo de México
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Ud. Golfo de México 2 - 2 Tuzos Pachuca
总积分 Ud. Golfo de México 3 - 3 Tuzos Pachuca
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Lechuzas UPGCH 1 - 2 Dragones de Oaxaca
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Dragones de Oaxaca 3 - 3 Lechuzas UPGCH
总积分 Dragones de Oaxaca 5 - 4 Lechuzas UPGCH
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
CH Fútbol Club 2 - 1 Faraones Texcoco
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Faraones Texcoco 2 - 0 CH Fútbol Club
总积分 Faraones Texcoco 3 - 2 CH Fútbol Club
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Soria 1 - 1 Córdoba FC
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Córdoba FC 1 - 3 Deportivo Soria
总积分 Córdoba FC 2 - 4 Deportivo Soria
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Domínguez Osos 0 - 5 Cordobés
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Cordobés 5 - 0 Domínguez Osos
总积分 Cordobés 10 - 0 Domínguez Osos
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Indep. Mexiquense 0 - 0 Muxes
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
总积分 Muxes 3 - 0 Indep. Mexiquense
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Oceanía 0 - 2 Águila Azteca
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Águila Azteca 5 - 0 Oceanía
总积分 Águila Azteca 7 - 0 Oceanía
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Atlacomulco 4 - 3 Caudillos Morelos
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Caudillos Morelos 2 - 1 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
总积分 Caudillos Morelos 5 - 5 Estudiantes Atlacomulco
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Progreso 2 - 2 Inter Playa II
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Playa II 0 - 0 Progreso
总积分 Inter Playa II 2 - 2 Progreso
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Arietes 1 - 2 Deportivo Yautepec
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Yautepec 7 - 5 Arietes
总积分 Deportivo Yautepec 9 - 6 Arietes
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Héroes de Zaci 1 - 2 Sport Street Soccer
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Sport Street Soccer 4 - 0 Héroes de Zaci
总积分 Sport Street Soccer 6 - 1 Héroes de Zaci
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Caballeros de Córdoba 2 - 1 Pioneros Junior
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Pioneros Junior 3 - 0 Caballeros de Córdoba
总积分 Pioneros Junior 4 - 2 Caballeros de Córdoba
星期五 26/04/2024
FT
Cruz Azul Lagunas 1 - 1 Atlético Cuernavaca
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cuernavaca 1 - 2 Cruz Azul Lagunas
总积分 Atlético Cuernavaca 2 - 3 Cruz Azul Lagunas

Zone B - 16th Finals

天数 主队 得分/时间 客队  
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
H2O Purépechas 1 - 0 FC Zacatecas
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
FC Zacatecas 2 - 3 H2O Purépechas
总积分 FC Zacatecas 2 - 4 H2O Purépechas
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Xalisco FC 1 - 0 Deportivo Etchojoa
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 0 Xalisco FC
总积分 Deportivo Etchojoa 2 - 1 Xalisco FC
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Maravatío 2 - 1 Titanes de Querétaro
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Titanes de Querétaro 0 - 1 Bucaneros Maravatío
总积分 Titanes de Querétaro 1 - 3 Bucaneros Maravatío
星期三 24/04/2024
FT
Sultanes Tamazunchale 2 - 2 Tigres de Álica
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Tigres de Álica 4 - 0 Sultanes Tamazunchale
总积分 Tigres de Álica 6 - 2 Sultanes Tamazunchale
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Estudiantes Querétaro 0 - 1 Acatlán
星期六 27/04/2024
FT
Acatlán 4 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
总积分 Acatlán 5 - 1 Estudiantes Querétaro
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Deportivo Aviña 4 - 3 Delfines de Abasolo
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Delfines de Abasolo 1 - 1 Deportivo Aviña
总积分 Delfines de Abasolo 4 - 5 Deportivo Aviña
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Venados Misantla 1 - 0 Diablos Tesistán
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Diablos Tesistán 7 - 0 Venados Misantla
总积分 Diablos Tesistán 7 - 1 Venados Misantla
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Celaya Linces 1 - 3 Cadereyta
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Cadereyta 0 - 1 Celaya Linces
总积分 Cadereyta 3 - 2 Celaya Linces
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Atlético Leones 1 - 0 Hogar Matamoros
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Hogar Matamoros 0 - 0 Atlético Leones
总积分 Hogar Matamoros 0 - 1 Atlético Leones
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
Tapatíos Soccer 1 - 2 Gorilas de Juanacatlán
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Gorilas de Juanacatlán 1 - 1 Tapatíos Soccer
总积分 Gorilas de Juanacatlán 3 - 2 Tapatíos Soccer
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
La Piedad Querétaro 2 - 1 Atlético Chavinda
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Atlético Chavinda 3 - 1 La Piedad Querétaro
总积分 Atlético Chavinda 4 - 3 La Piedad Querétaro
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
FC Santiago II 2 - 1 Volcanes de Colima
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Volcanes de Colima 1 - 0 FC Santiago II
总积分 Volcanes de Colima 2 - 2 FC Santiago II
星期四 25/04/2024
FT
UA Zacatecas II 2 - 2 Atlético Cocula
星期一 29/04/2024
FT
Atlético Cocula 0 - 0 UA Zacatecas II
总积分 Atlético Cocula 2 - 2 UA Zacatecas II
星期五 26/04/2024
FT
Saltillo Soccer 2 - 0 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 0 Saltillo Soccer
总积分 La Tribu de Cd. Juárez 3 - 2 Saltillo Soccer
星期五 26/04/2024
FT
Aves Blancas 3 - 0 Bucaneros Matamoros
星期一 29/04/2024
FT
Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 0 Aves Blancas
总积分 Bucaneros Matamoros 0 - 3 Aves Blancas
星期五 26/04/2024
FT
Obson Dynamo 2 - 0 Orgullo Surtam
星期日 28/04/2024
FT
Orgullo Surtam 2 - 0 Obson Dynamo
总积分 Orgullo Surtam 2 - 2 Obson Dynamo

球队列表

# 球队 已踢 净胜 点数
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+