天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
梅迪克克宁 | 1 - 3 | 莱茨纳戈尼克 | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
莱茨纳戈尼克 | 1 - 1 | 梅迪克克宁 | ||
总积分 | 莱茨纳戈尼克 | 4 - 2 | 梅迪克克宁 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
卡尼索斯诺维茨 | 4 - 0 | Tarnovia Tarnów | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 - 6 | 卡尼索斯诺维茨 | ||
总积分 | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 - 10 | 卡尼索斯诺维茨 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 0 - 3 | UKS Łódź | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
总积分 | UKS Łódź | 4 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
彼德格斯茨 | 1 - 1 | 沙斯辛奥林匹亚 | ||
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
沙斯辛奥林匹亚 | 2 - 2 | 彼德格斯茨 | ||
总积分 | 沙斯辛奥林匹亚 | 3 - 3 | 彼德格斯茨 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Bielawianka Bielawa | 0 - 5 | GKS Katowice | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź II | 0 - 4 | 莱茨纳戈尼克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Wałbrzych | 2 - 3 | 沙斯辛奥林匹亚 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
彼德格斯茨 | 1 - 0 | 洛尔尼克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 - 4 | 卡尼索斯诺维茨 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
梅迪克克宁 | 2 - 0 | 米特克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Tarnovia Tarnów | 4 - 1 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź | 2 - 1 | 沃克劳 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź II | 1 - 0 | 布罗诺维安卡克拉科夫 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 0 - 4 | Sportowa Czwórka Radom | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | 梅迪克克宁 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Krobia | 3 - 5 | 米特克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki | 2 - 4 | 沙斯辛奥林匹亚 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Kielce | 0 - 10 | UKS Łódź | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Włocławek | 0 - 1 | 彼德格斯茨 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 1 - 3 | 沃克劳 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 1 - 7 | 莱茨纳戈尼克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 1 - 8 | 卡尼索斯诺维茨 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 0 - 9 | GKS Katowice | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 - 5 | Tarnovia Tarnów | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
戈尔塞斯托卓瓦 | 3 - 6 | 洛尔尼克 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 3 | Wałbrzych | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Skra Częstochowa | 1 - 6 | Resovia Rzeszów | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 - 0 | Respekt Myślenice |