天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
拉古纳 | 2 - 1 | Unión Sur Yaiza | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Unión Sur Yaiza | 2 - 1 | 拉古纳 | ||
总积分 | 拉古纳 | 3 - 3 | Unión Sur Yaiza |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
巴拉阿祖尔 | 2 - 1 | Villa de Fortuna |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Callosa Deportiva | 1 - 1 | 里巴罗贾 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Lliria | 1 - 2 | Torrellano | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Buñol | 0 - 1 | 卡斯特隆B队 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Jaraíz | 0 - 1 | Don Álvaro |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Ribert | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina II | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Ponferradina II | 0 - 1 | Ribert | ||
总积分 | Ponferradina II | 1 - 2 | Ribert | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Ciudad Rodrigo | 2 - 1 | Unami | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Unami | 1 - 1 | Ciudad Rodrigo | ||
总积分 | Unami | 2 - 3 | Ciudad Rodrigo | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Villa Simancas | 1 - 0 | Palencia CF | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Palencia CF | 4 - 2 | Villa Simancas | ||
总积分 | Villa Simancas | 3 - 4 | Palencia CF |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Turégano | 1 - 1 | Salamanca Monterrey | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Salamanca Monterrey | 2 - 3 | Turégano | ||
总积分 | Salamanca Monterrey | 3 - 4 | Turégano | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Universidad Valladolid | 1 - 0 | Inter Vista Alegre | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Inter Vista Alegre | 0 - 3 | Universidad Valladolid | ||
总积分 | Inter Vista Alegre | 0 - 4 | Universidad Valladolid | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Racing Lermeño | 3 - 2 | Fabero | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Fabero | 3 - 0 | Racing Lermeño | ||
总积分 | Fabero | 5 - 3 | Racing Lermeño | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Tardelcuende | 1 - 1 | La Cistérniga | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
La Cistérniga | 3 - 2 | Tardelcuende | ||
总积分 | La Cistérniga | 4 - 3 | Tardelcuende | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Betis CF | 2 - 0 | Calasanz Soria | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Calasanz Soria | 3 - 3 | Betis CF | ||
总积分 | Calasanz Soria | 3 - 5 | Betis CF | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Bovedana | 5 - 2 | Atlético Candeleda | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Candeleda | 1 - 2 | Bovedana | ||
总积分 | Atlético Candeleda | 3 - 7 | Bovedana | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Carejas Paredes | 1 - 0 | Onzonilla | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Onzonilla | 1 - 1 | Carejas Paredes | ||
总积分 | Onzonilla | 1 - 2 | Carejas Paredes |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineros | 0 - 0 | Colindres | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Colindres | 5 - 1 | Atlético Mineros | ||
总积分 | Colindres | 5 - 1 | Atlético Mineros |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Mineros | 2 - 1 | Nueva Montaña | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Colindres | 1 - 0 | 维拉德 |