天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
La Almunia | 2 - 2 | Fuentes | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Fuentes | 1 - 2 | La Almunia | ||
总积分 | La Almunia | 4 - 3 | Fuentes |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Cardassar | 1 - 1 | CE Sant Jordi | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
CE Sant Jordi | 2 - 1 | Cardassar | ||
总积分 | Cardassar | 2 - 3 | CE Sant Jordi | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Penya Independent | 3 - 0 | Peña Deportiva II | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva II | 1 - 3 | Penya Independent | ||
总积分 | Penya Independent | 6 - 1 | Peña Deportiva II |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
UD San José | 0 - 2 | Fuentes | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Fuentes | 1 - 1 | UD San José | ||
总积分 | Fuentes | 3 - 1 | UD San José | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
La Almunia | 2 - 2 | Sariñena | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Sariñena | 2 - 2 | La Almunia | ||
总积分 | Sariñena | 4 - 4 | La Almunia |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
Patacona | 0 - 0 | 克雷维伦特 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
CF Gandía | 1 - 0 | Buñol | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Ibense | 1 - 1 | La Nucía II |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Fuente Cantos | 1 - 0 | 蒙特赫尔墨索 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
蒙特赫尔墨索 | 1 - 1 | Fuente Cantos | ||
总积分 | Fuente Cantos | 2 - 1 | 蒙特赫尔墨索 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Comillas | 1 - 0 | Racing Rioja II |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Cazalegas | 2 - 0 | Atlético Tomelloso | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Tomelloso | 4 - 1 | Cazalegas | ||
总积分 | Cazalegas | 3 - 4 | Atlético Tomelloso |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Águilas II | 1 - 4 | 西耶扎 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
伊巴拉 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife III | ||
星期日 | |||||
|
Tenerife III | 取消 | 伊巴拉 | ||
总积分 | 伊巴拉 | 2 - 0 | Tenerife III |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Águilas II | 1 - 0 | Villa de Fortuna | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
西耶扎 | 1 - 0 | Algar |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Piornal | 1 - 3 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Ilipense Zalamea | 0 - 0 | Piornal | ||
总积分 | Piornal | 1 - 3 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Calzada | 1 - 1 | Calamonte UD | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Calamonte UD | 1 - 2 | Puebla Calzada | ||
总积分 | Puebla Calzada | 3 - 2 | Calamonte UD |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Monesterio | 1 - 0 | Ilipense Zalamea | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Ilipense Zalamea | 2 - 2 | Monesterio | ||
总积分 | Ilipense Zalamea | 2 - 3 | Monesterio | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Piornal | 2 - 4 | 瓦尔德拉卡尔扎达 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
瓦尔德拉卡尔扎达 | 1 - 0 | Piornal | ||
总积分 | 瓦尔德拉卡尔扎达 | 5 - 2 | Piornal | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Puebla Calzada | 2 - 1 | 圣马尔塔 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
圣马尔塔 | 4 - 1 | Puebla Calzada | ||
总积分 | 圣马尔塔 | 5 - 3 | Puebla Calzada | ||
星期一 | |||||
FT
|
Calamonte UD | 1 - 0 | 普拉森西亚 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
普拉森西亚 | 4 - 0 | Calamonte UD | ||
总积分 | 普拉森西亚 | 4 - 1 | Calamonte UD |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Moraleja | 3 - 2 | Nueva Ciudad | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Nueva Ciudad | 1 - 0 | Moraleja | ||
总积分 | Nueva Ciudad | 3 - 3 | Moraleja | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Hernán Cortés | 1 - 1 | Fuente Cantos | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Fuente Cantos | 3 - 0 | Hernán Cortés | ||
总积分 | Fuente Cantos | 4 - 1 | Hernán Cortés | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Gran Maestre | 2 - 0 | 蒙特赫尔墨索 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
蒙特赫尔墨索 | 3 - 0 | Gran Maestre | ||
总积分 | 蒙特赫尔墨索 | 3 - 2 | Gran Maestre | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Gévora | 2 - 0 | Campanario | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
Campanario | 0 - 3 | Gévora | ||
总积分 | Campanario | 0 - 5 | Gévora |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
孔达尔 | 0 - 0 | Atlético Lugones | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Lugones | 1 - 1 | 孔达尔 | ||
总积分 | 孔达尔 | 1 - 1 | Atlético Lugones |