天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
草蜢 | 1 - 0 | 塞尔维特 | 观看赛事 |
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
温特图尔 | 2 - 0 | 圣加仑 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Spiez | 0 - 4 | 林特04 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
苏尔西 | 1 - 2 | 布尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
弗雷恩巴赫 | 2 - 11 | 伯尔尼年轻人 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Olympique de Genève | 1 - 2 | 巴沃伊斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 2 - 1 | Lancy | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
克里恩斯 | 2 - 4 | 洛桑奥奇 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
洛桑 | 3 - 0 | 卢加诺 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
梅林 | 0 - 3 | 巴塞尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
韦尔 | 1 - 2 | 苏黎世 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
尼昂 | 0 - 1 | 图恩 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
贝林佐纳 | 1 - 2 | 纳查泰尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Bassecourt | 0 - 3 | 拉佩斯维尔 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
阿劳 | 1 - 2 | 锡昂 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
沃赫伦 | 0 - 4 | 卢森 | 观看赛事 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
伊托尔 | 0 - 1 | 伯尔尼年轻人 | |
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
康科迪亚 | 0 - 5 | 卢加诺 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
红星 | 1 - 3 | 韦尔 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
YF尤文图斯 | 0 - 3 | 温特图尔 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Wetzikon | 1 - 3 | 梅林 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
沃赫伦 | 2 - 1 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Pully Football | 1 - 4 | 巴塞尔 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
艾查伦斯 | 0 - 6 | 塞尔维特 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
巴塞尔黑星 | 1 - 2 | 苏黎世 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Rothorn | 1 - 3 | 苏尔西 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Altstätten | 1 - 3 | Bassecourt | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
苏丽丝西菲尔德 | 1 - 9 | 草蜢 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Taverne | 1 - 4 | 克里恩斯 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Iliria | 1 - 6 | 洛桑 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Allschwil | 1 - 10 | 锡昂 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布尔 | 2 - 1 | 奇亚索 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
佩尔利 | 0 - 5 | 洛桑奥奇 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
萨克森体育 | 2 - 4 | Spiez | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
穆里 | 2 - 3 | 拉佩斯维尔 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Rotkreuz | 0 - 2 | 弗雷恩巴赫 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Gambarogno - Contone | 0 - 5 | 贝林佐纳 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
蒙塞 | 1 - 4 | 圣加仑 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Mutschellen | 0 - 3 | 尼昂 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
林特04 | 3 - 1 | 沙夫豪森 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
查姆 | 2 - 2 | 阿劳 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Béroche-Gorgier | 1 - 1 | 奥尔滕 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
西格纳尔 | 0 - 2 | 图恩 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Escholzmatt-Marbach | 0 - 14 | 巴沃伊斯 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Schoenberg | 1 - 5 | Olympique de Genève | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Uster | 1 - 3 | Lancy | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
伊华东体育 | 1 - 2 | 纳查泰尔 | |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
Calcio Kreuzlingen | 0 - 2 | 卢森 |