天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
沃尔斯克拉 | 0 - 0 | 顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | 1 - 0 | 沃尔斯克拉 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | 1 - 0 | 沃尔斯克拉 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
佐里亚 | 1 - 2 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
基辅迪纳摩 | 2 - 0 | 佐里亚 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 4 - 1 | 佐里亚 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
梅塔利斯特 | 0 - 2 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
顿涅茨克矿工 | 1 - 0 | 梅塔利斯特 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 3 - 0 | 梅塔利斯特 | ||
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
查诺莫斯 | 0 - 4 | 德尼普罗 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
德尼普罗 | 1 - 0 | 查诺莫斯 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 德尼普罗 | 5 - 0 | 查诺莫斯 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
伯塔瓦 | 1 - 5 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 观看赛事 | |
星期一 | |||||
FT
|
顿涅茨克矿工 | 4 - 1 | 伯塔瓦 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 9 - 2 | 伯塔瓦 | ||
星期五 | |||||
FT
|
奥莱桑德利亚 | 0 - 1 | 佐里亚 | 观看赛事 | |
星期四 | |||||
FT
|
佐里亚 | 1 - 1 | 奥莱桑德利亚 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 佐里亚 | 2 - 1 | 奥莱桑德利亚 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
伊利奇维茨 | 0 - 1 | 沃尔斯克拉 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
沃尔斯克拉 | 3 - 2 | 伊利奇维茨 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 沃尔斯克拉 | 4 - 2 | 伊利奇维茨 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
沃林 | 1 - 0 | 德尼普罗 | 观看赛事 | |
星期一 | |||||
FT
|
德尼普罗 | 4 - 0 | 沃林 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 德尼普罗 | 4 - 1 | 沃林 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
萨卡帕蒂亚 | 2 - 2 | 梅塔利斯特 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
梅塔利斯特 | 1 - 1 | 萨卡帕蒂亚 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 梅塔利斯特 | 3 - 3 | 萨卡帕蒂亚 | ||
星期六 | |||||
FT
|
卡帕迪 | 0 - 1 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
基辅迪纳摩 | 1 - 0 | 卡帕迪 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 2 - 0 | 卡帕迪 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
蒂尼普罗德兹斯克斯塔尔 | 2 - 1 | 查诺莫斯 | 观看赛事 | |
星期三 | |||||
FT
|
查诺莫斯 | 2 - 1 | 蒂尼普罗德兹斯克斯塔尔 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 查诺莫斯 | 3 - 3 | 蒂尼普罗德兹斯克斯塔尔 | ||
星期日 | |||||
FT
|
顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | 2 - 0 | 扎波罗热米塔路 | 观看赛事 | |
星期二 | |||||
FT
|
扎波罗热米塔路 | 0 - 4 | 顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | 观看赛事 | |
总积分 | 扎波罗热米塔路 | 0 - 6 | 顿涅茨克奥利匹克 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期五 | ||||
FT
|
Ternopil' | 1 - 1 | 奥莱桑德利亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
米科拉伊夫 | 0 - 1 | 伊利奇维茨 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
伯塔瓦 | 2 - 1 | 顿涅冶金 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
布克夫纳 | 0 - 4 | 查诺莫斯 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
尼瓦特诺皮尔 | 1 - 5 | 沃尔斯克拉 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Chayka | 0 - 4 | 卡帕迪 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
阿尔切夫斯克斯塔尔 | 0 - 3 | 蒂尼普罗德兹斯克斯塔尔 | |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
德斯纳 | 0 - 1 | 德尼普罗 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Real Pharm | 0 - 1 | 顿涅茨克奥利匹克 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
纳夫托维克 | 0 - 1 | 沃林 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
卡基伏赫利奥斯 | 0 - 1 | 扎波罗热米塔路 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
泽尔卡 | 1 - 3 | 基辅迪纳摩 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Cherkaskyi Dnipro | 1 - 2 | 萨卡帕蒂亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
Obolon' Kyiv | 0 - 1 | 顿涅茨克矿工 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
克雷明 | 0 - 2 | 佐里亚 | 观看赛事 |
星期日 | ||||
FT
|
苏米 | 0 - 1 | 梅塔利斯特 | 观看赛事 |