天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期六 | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | 坎波达尔塞戈 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
桑雷梅塞 | 0 - 1 | Gozzano | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
坎波达尔塞戈 | 2 - 1 | 维图塞科姆 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
马泰利卡 | 2 - 1 | 阿尔巴朗格 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
伊莫拉人 | 4 - 1 | Pianese | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 2 - 1 | Grumellese | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Monticelli | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 3 - 0 | 伊格亚维图斯 |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
切尔里 | 1 - 1 | 桑雷梅塞 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 3 - 0 | 塞斯特里勒万特 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | 坎波达尔塞戈 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | 诺雷塞足球 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
阿尔巴朗格 | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
马泰利卡 | 2 - 1 | 里米尼 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
格拉 | 1 - 1 | 伊格亚维图斯 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
费奥伦佐拉 | 0 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Grumellese | 3 - 1 | 卡拉特塞 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
贝卢诺1905 | 0 - 3 | 伊莫拉人 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Crema | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
维图塞科姆 | 2 - 1 | 瓦雷斯 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | 维亚雷吉奥 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 0 | ASD弗兰克维拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
诺塞里纳 | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
星期四 | ||||
FT
|
Nardò | 1 - 1 | Potenza |
天数 | 主队 | 得分/时间 | 客队 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
伊格亚维图斯 | 4 - 0 | US Palmese 1912 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
阿西利亚 | 0 - 2 | 格拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
贝卢诺1905 | 2 - 1 | 艾斯特 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
伊莫拉人 | 3 - 3 | Castelvetro | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
维亚雷吉奥 | 1 - 1 | US马塞斯1919 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
萨沃纳 | 0 - 1 | 桑雷梅塞 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
塞斯特里勒万特 | 2 - 1 | Finale | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
彭特桑皮特罗 | 1 - 1 | Grumellese | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 3 - 1 | 达尔富 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
瓦雷斯 | 2 - 0 | 曼托瓦 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | 桑吉奥瓦尼塞 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Valdinievole Montecatini | 1 - 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Lentigione | 1 - 2 | 费奥伦佐拉 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Latte Dolce | 2 - 6 | 诺雷塞足球 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
隆迪内尔 | 2 - 2 | Ostia Mare | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Monterosi Tuscia | 1 - 1 | 里耶蒂 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
里米尼 | 1 - 0 | 佩萨罗 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
马泰利卡 | 2 - 0 | Jesina | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
拉奎拉 | 2 - 3 | Monticelli | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Ercolanese | 0 - 0 | 诺塞里纳 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Borgaro Nobis | 0 - 3 | 切尔里 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Bustese Milano City | 1 - 3 | Gozzano | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
阿尔巴朗格 | 1 - 0 | Trastevere | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | 诺沃坎波巴索 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
卡拉瓦格塞足球 | 1 - 1 | 维图塞科姆 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
皮切尔诺 | 0 - 1 | Nardò | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
坎波达尔塞戈 | 3 - 0 | 阿德里塞 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
卡拉特塞 | 2 - 1 | 科莫 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 2 - 1 | Team Altamura | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 1 - 1 | 皮奇哥托尼 | |
星期三 | ||||
FT
|
ASD弗兰克维拉 | 4 - 1 | 普罗瓦斯托 |